Stocks
35,401–35,450 / 54,550 instruments
GUJINJECGujarat Inject (Kerala) LtdINR 11.16-0.53%
PULSRINPulsar International LtdINR 0.3400-2.86%
AUROLABAuro Laboratories LimitedINR 232.750.00%
DMLDiggi Multitrade Ltd.INR 8.68-0.12%
HCKKVENTUREHCKK Ventures LtdINR 29.5+0.82%
JAYINDJayatma Industries LimitedINR 11.8+0.51%
NMSGLOBALNMS Global LtdINR 41.12-0.15%
SOUTHERNINSouthern Infoconsultants LimitedINR 20.49+1.19%
INDONGIndong Tea Co LimitedINR 6.03+4.87%
JAFINANCEJ.A. Finance LtdINR 138.50.00%
UNRYLMAUniroyal Marine Exports LtdINR 17.9-2.19%
BOSTONBoston Commerce LimitedINR 11.4+1.79%
GUJCREDGujarat Credit Corp. Ltd.INR 18.88-4.79%
MARCLOIREMarc Loire Fashions Ltd.INR 41.77-9.98%
MYMONEYMy Money Securities LtdINR 39.97+2.75%
ISERAiSERA Lifesciences LimitedINR 143.90.00%
SANTETXSanrhea Technical Textiles Ltd.INR 144.3-3.80%
QUANTDIAQuantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.INR 31.5-0.85%
HIKLASSHi-Klass Trading & Investment Ltd.INR 95-0.93%
CILCitizen Solar LimitedINR 294.25+1.99%
FILTRAFiltra Consultants & Engineers Ltd.INR 56.580.00%
GEETANJGeetanjali Credit & Capital Ltd.INR 20.72+1.97%
MAFIAMafia Trends LimitedINR 4.490.00%
CMBLCorporate Merchant Bankers Ltd.INR 49.65-0.20%
HEMORGANICHemo Organic LimitedINR 21.85-4.88%
ASIAPAKAsia Pack Ltd.INR 53-0.11%
BOMBWIRBombay Wire Ropes LtdINR 37.76-7.90%
BHUDEVIBhudevi Infra Projects LimitedINR 67.06+1.22%
YOGISUNGYogi Infra Projects LimitedINR 5.74-9.61%
DHRUVCADhruva Capital Services LimitedINR 79.42-0.41%
CCMECCME Global LtdINR 33.55+0.09%
OASISECOasis Securities LimitedINR 16.62+4.20%
KJMCFINKJMC Financial Services LimitedINR 60.98-2.63%
EPSOMPROEpsom Properties LimitedINR 9.15+4.93%
UHZAVERIU. H. Zaveri Ltd.INR 6.61+4.42%
MFSINTRCRPMFS Intercorp LimitedINR 10.08-5.00%
CSLContinental Securities LtdINR 20.97+2.34%
REALECOReal Eco-Energy LimitedINR 3.86-4.22%
ENCODEEncode Packaging India LimitedINR 12.32-4.94%
ARISTOAristo Bio Tech and Lifescience LimitedINR 860.00%
ATHCONAthena Constructions Ltd.INR 4.94-4.63%
SKYBIOTECHSkybiotech Healthcare LtdINR 1160.00%
RLFRLF LimitedINR 90.00%
PREMCAPMPremium Capital Market & Investments Ltd.INR 10.520.00%
SHIKHARShikhar Consultants LtdINR 6.28-4.12%
MNPLFINManipal Finance Corp. Ltd.INR 20.50.00%
INTEGFDIntegrated Proteins Ltd.INR 14.14+2.99%
RAGHUNATRaghunath International Limited.INR 9.350.00%
ACETECAcetech E-Commerce Ltd.INR 136+3.82%
MOXSHMoxsh Overseas Educon LimitedINR 101-4.49%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUJINJEC Gujarat Inject (Kerala) Ltd | INR 11.16 | -0.53% | INR 144.59K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PULSRIN Pulsar International Ltd | INR 0.3400 | -2.86% | INR 1.43M | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AUROLAB Auro Laboratories Limited | INR 232.75 | 0.00% | INR 648.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DML Diggi Multitrade Ltd. | INR 8.68 | -0.12% | INR 15.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HCKKVENTURE HCKK Ventures Ltd | INR 29.5 | +0.82% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JAYIND Jayatma Industries Limited | INR 11.8 | +0.51% | INR 30.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NMSGLOBAL NMS Global Ltd | INR 41.12 | -0.15% | INR 35.04K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SOUTHERNIN Southern Infoconsultants Limited | INR 20.49 | +1.19% | INR 75.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INDONG Indong Tea Co Limited | INR 6.03 | +4.87% | INR 4.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JAFINANCE J.A. Finance Ltd | INR 138.5 | 0.00% | INR 123.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UNRYLMA Uniroyal Marine Exports Ltd | INR 17.9 | -2.19% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BOSTON Boston Commerce Limited | INR 11.4 | +1.79% | INR 9.81K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GUJCRED Gujarat Credit Corp. Ltd. | INR 18.88 | -4.79% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MARCLOIRE Marc Loire Fashions Ltd. | INR 41.77 | -9.98% | INR 1.20K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MYMONEY My Money Securities Ltd | INR 39.97 | +2.75% | INR 42.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ISERA iSERA Lifesciences Limited | INR 143.9 | 0.00% | INR 1.09K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SANTETX Sanrhea Technical Textiles Ltd. | INR 144.3 | -3.80% | INR 150.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
QUANTDIA Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd. | INR 31.5 | -0.85% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HIKLASS Hi-Klass Trading & Investment Ltd. | INR 95 | -0.93% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CIL Citizen Solar Limited | INR 294.25 | +1.99% | INR 2.32K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FILTRA Filtra Consultants & Engineers Ltd. | INR 56.58 | 0.00% | INR 2.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GEETANJ Geetanjali Credit & Capital Ltd. | INR 20.72 | +1.97% | INR 197.06K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MAFIA Mafia Trends Limited | INR 4.49 | 0.00% | INR 32.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CMBL Corporate Merchant Bankers Ltd. | INR 49.65 | -0.20% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HEMORGANIC Hemo Organic Limited | INR 21.85 | -4.88% | INR 20.05K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ASIAPAK Asia Pack Ltd. | INR 53 | -0.11% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BOMBWIR Bombay Wire Ropes Ltd | INR 37.76 | -7.90% | INR 224.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BHUDEVI Bhudevi Infra Projects Limited | INR 67.06 | +1.22% | INR 266.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
YOGISUNG Yogi Infra Projects Limited | INR 5.74 | -9.61% | INR 14.04K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DHRUVCA Dhruva Capital Services Limited | INR 79.42 | -0.41% | INR 3.05K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CCME CCME Global Ltd | INR 33.55 | +0.09% | INR 2.78K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OASISEC Oasis Securities Limited | INR 16.62 | +4.20% | INR 739.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KJMCFIN KJMC Financial Services Limited | INR 60.98 | -2.63% | INR 376.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
EPSOMPRO Epsom Properties Limited | INR 9.15 | +4.93% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UHZAVERI U. H. Zaveri Ltd. | INR 6.61 | +4.42% | INR 18.70K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MFSINTRCRP MFS Intercorp Limited | INR 10.08 | -5.00% | INR 12.27K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CSL Continental Securities Ltd | INR 20.97 | +2.34% | INR 297.49K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
REALECO Real Eco-Energy Limited | INR 3.86 | -4.22% | INR 13.25K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ENCODE Encode Packaging India Limited | INR 12.32 | -4.94% | INR 1.30K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ARISTO Aristo Bio Tech and Lifescience Limited | INR 86 | 0.00% | INR 8.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
ATHCON Athena Constructions Ltd. | INR 4.94 | -4.63% | INR 2.50K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SKYBIOTECH Skybiotech Healthcare Ltd | INR 116 | 0.00% | INR 6.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RLF RLF Limited | INR 9 | 0.00% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PREMCAPM Premium Capital Market & Investments Ltd. | INR 10.52 | 0.00% | INR 78.91K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHIKHAR Shikhar Consultants Ltd | INR 6.28 | -4.12% | INR 1.85K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MNPLFIN Manipal Finance Corp. Ltd. | INR 20.5 | 0.00% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INTEGFD Integrated Proteins Ltd. | INR 14.14 | +2.99% | INR 5.26K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RAGHUNAT Raghunath International Limited. | INR 9.35 | 0.00% | INR 1.01K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ACETEC Acetech E-Commerce Ltd. | INR 136 | +3.82% | INR 1.20K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
MOXSH Moxsh Overseas Educon Limited | INR 101 | -4.49% | INR 1.60K | — | IN | NSE | — |