Stocks
35,351–35,400 / 54,550 instruments
TRAVELSTravels & Rentals Ltd.INR 7.50.00%
KCDGROUPKCD Industries India Ltd.INR 2.54-4.87%
CFLClassic Filaments Ltd.INR 102+2.37%
BROACHBroach Lifecare Hospital LimitedINR 12.7-9.29%
KRISHNACAPKrishna Capital & Securities Ltd.INR 43.34-5.00%
ADTECHAdtech Systems Ltd.INR 37.24-3.90%
SANCODESancode Technologies LimitedINR 1,115.85+2.00%
ALANSCOTTAlan Scott Enterprises Ltd.INR 294.9-0.51%
GOGIACAPGLGogia Capital Growth LtdINR 55.860.00%
MCLTDMunoth Communication Ltd.INR 5.97+0.67%
VALENCIAValencia Nutrition Ltd.INR 59+11.74%
SHREMETALShree Metalloys LimitedINR 36.79-0.03%
OCEANICOceanic Foods Ltd.INR 42.88-6.15%
YUGYug Decor LtdINR 19.57-9.98%
ISHANIshan International LimitedINR 0.50000.00%
PARKERACParker Agrochem Exports Ltd.INR 14.50.00%
INTCAPLIntegra Capital LtdINR 12.650.00%- DEVLDEVLABDev Labtech Venture Ltd.INR 23.41+2.23%
- RFBLRFBLRFBL Flexi Pack LimitedINR 90.7+0.06%
EKAMLEAEkam Leasing & Finance Co. Ltd.INR 8.92+1.94%
PRIMECAPMPrime Capital Market Ltd.INR 5.54-4.81%
AMITSECAmit Securities LimitedINR 33.51+4.98%
CHANDNIMACHChandni Machines Ltd.INR 10.46+3.05%
DELTADelta Industrial Resources LtdINR 10.5-0.47%
VIVAAVivaa Tradecom LimitedINR 135+2.97%
EASUNEasun Capital Markets Ltd.INR 550.00%
CMXLTDCMX Holdings LimitedINR 27.05+2.23%
TRADWINTrade-Wings Ltd.INR 509.25-1.99%
SHESHAINDSSheshadri Industries LtdINR 16.46+4.97%
KUBERJIKuber Udyog LtdINR 61.47-2.41%
FLORACORPFlora Corp. Ltd.INR 6.86+4.89%
STDSHOEStandard Shoe Sole & Mould India Ltd.INR 12.24-4.97%
HINDUSTHindustan Agrigenetics LtdINR 350.00%
GROVYGrovy India Ltd.INR 61.71-4.99%
TRIOMERCTrio Mercantile & Trading Ltd.INR 2.61+1.95%
UTLINDSUTL Industries Ltd.INR 1.22-13.48%
SICAPITSI Capital & Financial Services Ltd.INR 12.79+4.41%
MCFLMayank Cattle Food LimitedINR 135.55+3.79%
GROARCGroarc Industries India LtdINR 5.48-6.32%
INCONIncon Engineers LtdINR 21.950.00%
OONEObjectOne Information Systems Ltd.INR 7.7+10.00%
KAMATSVikram Kamats Hospitality Ltd.INR 24.51-1.05%
YUNIKMYunik Managing Advisors LimitedINR 4.4+14.29%
JAIPANJaipan Industries Ltd.INR 46.52-1.98%
SFSLShashwat Furnishing Solutions Ltd.INR 43.26-4.99%
JAYBHCRJayabharat Credit LimitedINR 12.040.00%
MGILMaruti Global Industries LtdINR 39.95-4.22%
TIRTPLSTirth Plastic LtdINR 31.79-7.48%
SHIVAShivansh Finserve Ltd.INR 10.55-4.95%
CAPFINCapfin India LtdINR 102.5-0.49%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAVELS Travels & Rentals Ltd. | INR 7.5 | 0.00% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KCDGROUP KCD Industries India Ltd. | INR 2.54 | -4.87% | INR 28.78K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CFL Classic Filaments Ltd. | INR 102 | +2.37% | INR 4.03K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BROACH Broach Lifecare Hospital Limited | INR 12.7 | -9.29% | INR 6.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KRISHNACAP Krishna Capital & Securities Ltd. | INR 43.34 | -5.00% | INR 2.58K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ADTECH Adtech Systems Ltd. | INR 37.24 | -3.90% | INR 4.25K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SANCODE Sancode Technologies Limited | INR 1,115.85 | +2.00% | INR 500.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ALANSCOTT Alan Scott Enterprises Ltd. | INR 294.9 | -0.51% | INR 626.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GOGIACAPGL Gogia Capital Growth Ltd | INR 55.86 | 0.00% | INR 175.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MCLTD Munoth Communication Ltd. | INR 5.97 | +0.67% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VALENCIA Valencia Nutrition Ltd. | INR 59 | +11.74% | INR 7.50K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHREMETAL Shree Metalloys Limited | INR 36.79 | -0.03% | INR 1.56K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OCEANIC Oceanic Foods Ltd. | INR 42.88 | -6.15% | INR 5.31K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
YUG Yug Decor Ltd | INR 19.57 | -9.98% | INR 15.53K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ISHAN Ishan International Limited | INR 0.5000 | 0.00% | INR 48.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
PARKERAC Parker Agrochem Exports Ltd. | INR 14.5 | 0.00% | INR 137.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INTCAPL Integra Capital Ltd | INR 12.65 | 0.00% | INR 7.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DEVL DEVLAB Dev Labtech Venture Ltd. | INR 23.41 | +2.23% | INR 12.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RFBL RFBL RFBL Flexi Pack Limited | INR 90.7 | +0.06% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
EKAMLEA Ekam Leasing & Finance Co. Ltd. | INR 8.92 | +1.94% | INR 8.77K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PRIMECAPM Prime Capital Market Ltd. | INR 5.54 | -4.81% | INR 111.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AMITSEC Amit Securities Limited | INR 33.51 | +4.98% | INR 16.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CHANDNIMACH Chandni Machines Ltd. | INR 10.46 | +3.05% | INR 149.76K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DELTA Delta Industrial Resources Ltd | INR 10.5 | -0.47% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VIVAA Vivaa Tradecom Limited | INR 135 | +2.97% | INR 8.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
EASUN Easun Capital Markets Ltd. | INR 55 | 0.00% | INR 4.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CMXLTD CMX Holdings Limited | INR 27.05 | +2.23% | INR 2.29K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TRADWIN Trade-Wings Ltd. | INR 509.25 | -1.99% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHESHAINDS Sheshadri Industries Ltd | INR 16.46 | +4.97% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KUBERJI Kuber Udyog Ltd | INR 61.47 | -2.41% | INR 4.93K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FLORACORP Flora Corp. Ltd. | INR 6.86 | +4.89% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
STDSHOE Standard Shoe Sole & Mould India Ltd. | INR 12.24 | -4.97% | INR 900.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HINDUST Hindustan Agrigenetics Ltd | INR 35 | 0.00% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GROVY Grovy India Ltd. | INR 61.71 | -4.99% | INR 12.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TRIOMERC Trio Mercantile & Trading Ltd. | INR 2.61 | +1.95% | INR 50.77K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UTLINDS UTL Industries Ltd. | INR 1.22 | -13.48% | INR 14.32K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SICAPIT SI Capital & Financial Services Ltd. | INR 12.79 | +4.41% | INR 827.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MCFL Mayank Cattle Food Limited | INR 135.55 | +3.79% | INR 40.80K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GROARC Groarc Industries India Ltd | INR 5.48 | -6.32% | INR 18.84K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INCON Incon Engineers Ltd | INR 21.95 | 0.00% | INR 38.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OONE ObjectOne Information Systems Ltd. | INR 7.7 | +10.00% | INR 274.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KAMATS Vikram Kamats Hospitality Ltd. | INR 24.51 | -1.05% | INR 1.44K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
YUNIKM Yunik Managing Advisors Limited | INR 4.4 | +14.29% | INR 604.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JAIPAN Jaipan Industries Ltd. | INR 46.52 | -1.98% | INR 2.51K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SFSL Shashwat Furnishing Solutions Ltd. | INR 43.26 | -4.99% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JAYBHCR Jayabharat Credit Limited | INR 12.04 | 0.00% | INR 2.05K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MGIL Maruti Global Industries Ltd | INR 39.95 | -4.22% | INR 3.76K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TIRTPLS Tirth Plastic Ltd | INR 31.79 | -7.48% | INR 10.42K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHIVA Shivansh Finserve Ltd. | INR 10.55 | -4.95% | INR 1.37K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CAPFIN Capfin India Ltd | INR 102.5 | -0.49% | INR 33.00 | — | IN | BSE | — |