Stocks
35,251–35,300 / 54,550 instruments
INTETHRIntegrated Thermoplastics Ltd.INR 7.96-4.90%
ORIENTTROrient Tradelink Ltd.INR 4.88+4.72%
CBPLChandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd.INR 54.48+4.99%
UNQTYMIUnion Quality Plastics Ltd.INR 13.33-4.99%
ASHRAMAshram Online.com Ltd.INR 4.5+0.90%
SCBLSaptak Chem & Business Ltd.INR 22.94+4.99%
KRUPALUKrupalu Metals LimitedINR 27.99-9.27%
VIKALPSVikalp Securities Ltd.INR 23.1-4.98%
SHANMUGAShanmuga Hospital LimitedINR 42+2.31%
BHASKAGRBhaskar Agrochemicals Ltd.INR 102.7+2.04%
HEERAISPHeera Ispat Ltd.INR 5.50.00%
AIHLAmbassador Intra Holdings Ltd.INR 22.8-4.92%
OMNIPOTENTOmnipotent Industries Ltd.INR 3.18-0.31%- IBINIBINFOIB Infotech Enterprises LimitedINR 23.25-0.26%
KIRANSY_BKiran Syntex Ltd.INR 130.00%
CENTUPLECentuple Global LtdINR 34.56-3.97%
TPROJECTThirani Projects LtdINR 2.990.00%
SASHWATSashwat Technocrats Ltd.INR 291.3-4.99%
MIVENMACHMiven Machine Tools LtdINR 86.1+5.00%
SWARAJSwaraj Suiting LimitedINR 355.95+1.98%
INDOCITYIndo-City Infotech LimitedINR 12.67-0.55%
ANSINDUSANS Industries Ltd.INR 29.33+4.97%
SURBHINSurbhi Industries LtdINR 79.77+4.96%
UPROTECHUnipro Technologies Ltd.INR 10.11-4.98%
MISQUITAMisquita Engineering Ltd.INR 66.5+7.26%
DRLDisha Resources LtdINR 34.79+0.84%
KINETRUKinetic Trust LimitedINR 51.33+1.99%
NORRISNorris Medicines Ltd.INR 14.12-3.42%
LWSKNITLWS Knitwear Ltd.INR 14.4-4.70%
INTEGSWIntegra Switchgear LtdINR 149.15-4.97%
INDLEASEIndia Lease Development LimitedINR 6.40.00%
SAMPRESampre Nutritions LimitedINR 4.63+4.04%
INRADIAIndia Radiators LtdINR 15.870.00%
BRIJLEASBrijlaxmi Leasing & Finance Ltd.INR 9.25+0.98%
FRASERFraser & Company LimitedINR 7.51+4.16%
WMINIMTWestern Ministil Ltd.INR 0.6000+3.45%
CRANEINFRACrane Infrastructure LtdINR 11.54-0.09%
TEJASSVITejassvi Aaharam Ltd.INR 64.99+1.83%
DGLDiksha Greens Ltd.INR 1.4+1.45%
SAICAPISai Capital Ltd.INR 142.750.00%
GUJWINDGujarat Winding Systems LtdINR 8.54+4.79%
PURPLEPurple Agrotech Industries LimitedINR 7.59-1.43%
AILIMITEDAbhishek Integrations Ltd.INR 12.5-3.85%
FORINTLFortune International LtdINR 74.79-0.45%
GAJANANSECGajanan Securities Services LtdINR 47.9-3.00%
ECSECS Biztech Ltd.INR 13.860.00%
UMAUma Converter LimitedINR 15.55-5.76%
TRUSTEDGETrustedge Capital LimitedINR 110.5+1.38%
PANABYTEPanabyte Technologies LtdINR 17-2.86%
SONALADSonal Adhesives LimitedINR 43.15+1.05%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INTETHR Integrated Thermoplastics Ltd. | INR 7.96 | -4.90% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ORIENTTR Orient Tradelink Ltd. | INR 4.88 | +4.72% | INR 1.12M | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CBPL Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd. | INR 54.48 | +4.99% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UNQTYMI Union Quality Plastics Ltd. | INR 13.33 | -4.99% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ASHRAM Ashram Online.com Ltd. | INR 4.5 | +0.90% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SCBL Saptak Chem & Business Ltd. | INR 22.94 | +4.99% | INR 502.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KRUPALU Krupalu Metals Limited | INR 27.99 | -9.27% | INR 46.40K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VIKALPS Vikalp Securities Ltd. | INR 23.1 | -4.98% | INR 1.25K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHANMUGA Shanmuga Hospital Limited | INR 42 | +2.31% | INR 6.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BHASKAGR Bhaskar Agrochemicals Ltd. | INR 102.7 | +2.04% | INR 461.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HEERAISP Heera Ispat Ltd. | INR 5.5 | 0.00% | INR 17.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AIHL Ambassador Intra Holdings Ltd. | INR 22.8 | -4.92% | INR 5.50K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OMNIPOTENT Omnipotent Industries Ltd. | INR 3.18 | -0.31% | INR 6.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
IBIN IBINFO IB Infotech Enterprises Limited | INR 23.25 | -0.26% | INR 979.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KIRANSY_B Kiran Syntex Ltd. | INR 13 | 0.00% | INR 551.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CENTUPLE Centuple Global Ltd | INR 34.56 | -3.97% | INR 1.49K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TPROJECT Thirani Projects Ltd | INR 2.99 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SASHWAT Sashwat Technocrats Ltd. | INR 291.3 | -4.99% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MIVENMACH Miven Machine Tools Ltd | INR 86.1 | +5.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SWARAJ Swaraj Suiting Limited | INR 355.95 | +1.98% | INR 63.52K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
INDOCITY Indo-City Infotech Limited | INR 12.67 | -0.55% | INR 790.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ANSINDUS ANS Industries Ltd. | INR 29.33 | +4.97% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SURBHIN Surbhi Industries Ltd | INR 79.77 | +4.96% | INR 1.79K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UPROTECH Unipro Technologies Ltd. | INR 10.11 | -4.98% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MISQUITA Misquita Engineering Ltd. | INR 66.5 | +7.26% | INR 1.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DRL Disha Resources Ltd | INR 34.79 | +0.84% | INR 153.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KINETRU Kinetic Trust Limited | INR 51.33 | +1.99% | INR 3.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NORRIS Norris Medicines Ltd. | INR 14.12 | -3.42% | INR 309.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
LWSKNIT LWS Knitwear Ltd. | INR 14.4 | -4.70% | INR 12.84K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INTEGSW Integra Switchgear Ltd | INR 149.15 | -4.97% | INR 55.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INDLEASE India Lease Development Limited | INR 6.4 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SAMPRE Sampre Nutritions Limited | INR 4.63 | +4.04% | INR 202.01K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INRADIA India Radiators Ltd | INR 15.87 | 0.00% | INR 350.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BRIJLEAS Brijlaxmi Leasing & Finance Ltd. | INR 9.25 | +0.98% | INR 665.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FRASER Fraser & Company Limited | INR 7.51 | +4.16% | INR 5.46K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
WMINIMT Western Ministil Ltd. | INR 0.6000 | +3.45% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CRANEINFRA Crane Infrastructure Ltd | INR 11.54 | -0.09% | INR 1.55K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TEJASSVI Tejassvi Aaharam Ltd. | INR 64.99 | +1.83% | INR 21.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DGL Diksha Greens Ltd. | INR 1.4 | +1.45% | INR 2.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SAICAPI Sai Capital Ltd. | INR 142.75 | 0.00% | INR 40.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GUJWIND Gujarat Winding Systems Ltd | INR 8.54 | +4.79% | INR 219.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PURPLE Purple Agrotech Industries Limited | INR 7.59 | -1.43% | INR 16.39K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AILIMITED Abhishek Integrations Ltd. | INR 12.5 | -3.85% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
FORINTL Fortune International Ltd | INR 74.79 | -0.45% | INR 561.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GAJANANSEC Gajanan Securities Services Ltd | INR 47.9 | -3.00% | INR 871.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ECS ECS Biztech Ltd. | INR 13.86 | 0.00% | INR 1.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UMA Uma Converter Limited | INR 15.55 | -5.76% | INR 4.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
TRUSTEDGE Trustedge Capital Limited | INR 110.5 | +1.38% | INR 684.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PANABYTE Panabyte Technologies Ltd | INR 17 | -2.86% | INR 2.14K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SONALAD Sonal Adhesives Limited | INR 43.15 | +1.05% | INR 14.00 | — | IN | BSE | — |