Stocks
35,201–35,250 / 54,550 instruments
REETECHReetech International LtdINR 11.27-17.13%
SPACAPSSPA Capital Services Ltd.INR 204-4.67%
RANJITSERanjit Securities Ltd.INR 73+2.86%
ALEXANDERAlexander Stamps & Coin Ltd.INR 7.02-10.00%
WITSWherrelz It Solutions LimitedINR 135-4.49%
CHRTEDCAChartered Capital & Investment Ltd.INR 240.2+0.15%
FRANKLININDFranklin Industries LtdINR 0.2800+3.70%
SIBARAUTSibar Auto Parts LtdINR 7.94-0.13%- BMLLBMLLBio Medica Laboratories LimitedINR 149.95+2.64%
SILVEROSilver Oak Commercial Ltd.INR 6+2.56%
HARISHHarish Textile Engineers LtdINR 62.69-3.41%
BIJHANSBijoy Hans Ltd.INR 85.62+4.99%
CHENFERROChennai Ferrous Industries LtdINR 67.97-2.45%
TUSALDAHTusaldah LtdINR 113.4+5.00%
AAPLUSTRADAA Plus Tradelink LimitedINR 0.7500-3.85%
RRMETALRR Metalmakers India Ltd.INR 45.68+4.44%
LKMEHTAL.K.Mehta Polymers LimitedINR 41.45-0.12%
LIPPISYSLippi Systems LimitedINR 222.95+4.48%
KISAANKisaan Parivar Industries LtdINR 9.91+4.21%
DHANCOTDhanlaxmi Cotex Ltd.INR 105-4.89%
KIDUJAKiduja India LimitedINR 16.49-5.50%
JAGSONSERJagsonpal Services LtdINR 45.5-4.97%
VRLVasundhara Rasayans Ltd.INR 130.1-7.47%
ANNAINFRAAnna Infrastructures Ltd.INR 28.99-4.98%
ASIANAsian Warehousing Ltd.INR 32.77-0.24%
EMROCKEmrock Corporation LimitedINR 208.35-4.60%
GOYALASSGoyal Associates LimitedINR 1.20.00%
YORKEXPYork Exports LtdINR 62.3+4.27%
LAHLLadam Affordable Housing Ltd.INR 6.7+0.15%
KJMCCORPKJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.INR 55+5.04%
GURUNANAKGurunanak Agriculture India LimitedINR 36.8-0.27%
ADITYASPAditya Spinners Ltd.INR 13.43-2.33%
STARSOURCEStarsource Multitrade LimitedINR 110-0.90%
PEILPremier Energy & Infrastructure Ltd.INR 5.63+0.18%
VOLLFVoltaire Leasing & Finance Ltd.INR 23-0.09%
ABRILAbril Paper Tech LimitedINR 30.9+7.18%
FAMILYCAREFamily Care Hospitals Ltd.INR 1.830.00%
JSHLJLA Infraville Shoppers LtdINR 2.15+4.88%
PALMJEWELSPalm Jewels Ltd.INR 28.34+0.25%
RAUNAQRaunaq International LtdINR 38.24-4.99%
YAANENTYaan Enterprises LimitedINR 167.3+1.39%
PHOTONPhoton Capital Advisors Ltd.INR 553.65+2.00%
NUTECGLOBNutech Global LimitedINR 33+3.13%
NATPLYNational Plywood Industries LtdINR 2.690.00%
BHAGWOXBhagawati Oxygen Ltd.INR 39.57+14.53%
RETINARetina Paints Ltd.INR 30.71-4.66%
AMINTANAmin Tannery Ltd.INR 1.59+1.92%
INDOEUROIndo Euro Indchem Ltd.INR 80.00%
ABHIINFRAAbhishek Infraventures Ltd.INR 9.320.00%
SPICEISLINSpice Islands Industries LimitedINR 137.59+3.07%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REETECH Reetech International Ltd | INR 11.27 | -17.13% | INR 3.60K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SPACAPS SPA Capital Services Ltd. | INR 204 | -4.67% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RANJITSE Ranjit Securities Ltd. | INR 73 | +2.86% | INR 22.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ALEXANDER Alexander Stamps & Coin Ltd. | INR 7.02 | -10.00% | INR 1.38K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
WITS Wherrelz It Solutions Limited | INR 135 | -4.49% | INR 800.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CHRTEDCA Chartered Capital & Investment Ltd. | INR 240.2 | +0.15% | INR 56.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FRANKLININD Franklin Industries Ltd | INR 0.2800 | +3.70% | INR 1.36M | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SIBARAUT Sibar Auto Parts Ltd | INR 7.94 | -0.13% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BMLL BMLL Bio Medica Laboratories Limited | INR 149.95 | +2.64% | INR 34.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
SILVERO Silver Oak Commercial Ltd. | INR 6 | +2.56% | INR 766.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HARISH Harish Textile Engineers Ltd | INR 62.69 | -3.41% | INR 191.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BIJHANS Bijoy Hans Ltd. | INR 85.62 | +4.99% | INR 275.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CHENFERRO Chennai Ferrous Industries Ltd | INR 67.97 | -2.45% | INR 775.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TUSALDAH Tusaldah Ltd | INR 113.4 | +5.00% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AAPLUSTRAD AA Plus Tradelink Limited | INR 0.7500 | -3.85% | INR 80.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RRMETAL RR Metalmakers India Ltd. | INR 45.68 | +4.44% | INR 5.57K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
LKMEHTA L.K.Mehta Polymers Limited | INR 41.45 | -0.12% | INR 3.20K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
LIPPISYS Lippi Systems Limited | INR 222.95 | +4.48% | INR 7.80K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KISAAN Kisaan Parivar Industries Ltd | INR 9.91 | +4.21% | INR 4.70K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DHANCOT Dhanlaxmi Cotex Ltd. | INR 105 | -4.89% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KIDUJA Kiduja India Limited | INR 16.49 | -5.50% | INR 384.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JAGSONSER Jagsonpal Services Ltd | INR 45.5 | -4.97% | INR 161.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VRL Vasundhara Rasayans Ltd. | INR 130.1 | -7.47% | INR 315.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ANNAINFRA Anna Infrastructures Ltd. | INR 28.99 | -4.98% | INR 111.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ASIAN Asian Warehousing Ltd. | INR 32.77 | -0.24% | INR 3.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
EMROCK Emrock Corporation Limited | INR 208.35 | -4.60% | INR 15.62K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GOYALASS Goyal Associates Limited | INR 1.2 | 0.00% | INR 3.17K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
YORKEXP York Exports Ltd | INR 62.3 | +4.27% | INR 93.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
LAHL Ladam Affordable Housing Ltd. | INR 6.7 | +0.15% | INR 331.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KJMCCORP KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd. | INR 55 | +5.04% | INR 327.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GURUNANAK Gurunanak Agriculture India Limited | INR 36.8 | -0.27% | INR 1.60K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
ADITYASP Aditya Spinners Ltd. | INR 13.43 | -2.33% | INR 841.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
STARSOURCE Starsource Multitrade Limited | INR 110 | -0.90% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PEIL Premier Energy & Infrastructure Ltd. | INR 5.63 | +0.18% | INR 10.95K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VOLLF Voltaire Leasing & Finance Ltd. | INR 23 | -0.09% | INR 13.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ABRIL Abril Paper Tech Limited | INR 30.9 | +7.18% | INR 14.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FAMILYCARE Family Care Hospitals Ltd. | INR 1.83 | 0.00% | INR 33.54K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JSHL JLA Infraville Shoppers Ltd | INR 2.15 | +4.88% | INR 5.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PALMJEWELS Palm Jewels Ltd. | INR 28.34 | +0.25% | INR 6.72K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RAUNAQ Raunaq International Ltd | INR 38.24 | -4.99% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
YAANENT Yaan Enterprises Limited | INR 167.3 | +1.39% | INR 3.20K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PHOTON Photon Capital Advisors Ltd. | INR 553.65 | +2.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NUTECGLOB Nutech Global Limited | INR 33 | +3.13% | INR 500.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NATPLY National Plywood Industries Ltd | INR 2.69 | 0.00% | INR 197.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BHAGWOX Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd. | INR 39.57 | +14.53% | INR 2.46K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RETINA Retina Paints Ltd. | INR 30.71 | -4.66% | INR 28.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AMINTAN Amin Tannery Ltd. | INR 1.59 | +1.92% | INR 45.79K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INDOEURO Indo Euro Indchem Ltd. | INR 8 | 0.00% | INR 356.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ABHIINFRA Abhishek Infraventures Ltd. | INR 9.32 | 0.00% | INR 101.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SPICEISLIN Spice Islands Industries Limited | INR 137.59 | +3.07% | INR 78.54K | — | IN | BSE | — |