Stocks
35,151–35,200 / 54,550 instruments
S0733Chart Inversiones, SICAV€18.9969-0.85%
SCALFAlfil Patrimonial Socimi SA€7.30.00%
S2089Micron Inversiones, SICAV€7.5141-0.04%
S0385Fintech Income SICAV€1.7384-0.90%
HANHannun SA€0.13200.00%
S0167Anateco Inversiones, SICAV€14.2429-0.15%
S0039Actuaciones Bursatiles, SICAV€11.0329-0.00%
S0799Azvalor Value Selection SICAV SA€93.9024+0.42%- SL01SL014Fadair SIL SA€21.3446+0.42%
- S061S0615Gascona Inversiones, SICAV€10.7799-0.24%
SL042Inversiones Kineas, FI€10.16080.00%
S3004Vertra Inversiones, SICAV€5.4864+0.09%
S2234Nocedal Inversiones 2002, SICAV SA€6.84240.00%- SL02SL021Rosalita Capital SIL SA€12.32240.00%
S0235Arzalejos, SICAV€14.0562-0.58%
SL041Inversiones Financieras Pepes, SICAV€17.96740.00%
S0767Inversiones Laberter SICAV SA€2.4386-0.38%
S0245Adaia Inversiones, SICAV€10.261+0.07%
SL085Amposta Inversiones SIL SA€11.4303+0.52%
S3221Ceretania de Inversiones SICAV SA€1.2096-0.44%
S1575Real Yield SICAV€1.4582-0.10%
9645National Signage Industria Co.SAR 10.78-0.83%
VIKRAMARVikram Aroma LimitedINR 96-4.57%
ALFLAbhinav Leasing and Finance LtdINR 1.14+4.59%
SMELSungold Media & Entertainment Ltd.INR 25.2-1.45%
RAJPUTANARajputana Investment and Finance LtdINR 28.50.00%
TIMESCANTimescan Logistics (India) LimitedINR 40.7-4.91%
DJSSSDJS Stock & Shares Ltd.INR 1.35-4.26%
RALEGRARavileela Granites Ltd.INR 52.36-6.52%
PRIMAGRPrima Agro Ltd.INR 14-1.13%
RAMSONSRamsons Projects Ltd.INR 72.1-8.60%
HIRAUTOHira Automobiles Ltd.INR 1930.00%
INDOBELLIndobell Insulations LimitedINR 64.94-4.99%
RAAJMEDIRaaj Medisafe India Ltd.INR 102.51+0.01%
SCAGROSC Agrotech Ltd.INR 38.34+2.57%
LYONSCOLyons Corporate Market LtdINR 210.00%
NEPHROCARENephro Care India LimitedINR 81.3+3.04%
CONTCHMContinental Chemicals LimitedINR 54.720.00%
MILLENNIUMMillennium Online Solutions (India) LimitedINR 1.4+0.72%
ELFINElfin Agro India LimitedINR 84.50.00%
NEWMKTAVENew Markets Avenue LtdINR 130.56+2.00%- FMECFMECF Mec International Financial Services Ltd.INR 12.42-2.82%
PADMAINDPadmanabh Industries LimitedINR 8.1-6.90%
NIHARINFNihar Info Global LimitedINR 5.5+4.76%
BILLWINBillwin Industries LimitedINR 51.06-2.00%
TRANWAY21Tranway21 Technologies Ltd.INR 5.08-4.87%
POPEESPopees Baby Care India LimitedINR 117.70.00%
TRILIANCETriliance Polymers LimitedINR 34.14+2.68%
SIGNGCLSignature Green Corp LtdINR 5.49+4.97%
FONE4Fone4 Communications India LimitedINR 4.09-4.88%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S0733 Chart Inversiones, SICAV | €18.9969 | -0.85% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
SCALF Alfil Patrimonial Socimi SA | €7.3 | 0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S2089 Micron Inversiones, SICAV | €7.5141 | -0.04% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0385 Fintech Income SICAV | €1.7384 | -0.90% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
HAN Hannun SA | €0.1320 | 0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0167 Anateco Inversiones, SICAV | €14.2429 | -0.15% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0039 Actuaciones Bursatiles, SICAV | €11.0329 | -0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0799 Azvalor Value Selection SICAV SA | €93.9024 | +0.42% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
SL01 SL014 Fadair SIL SA | €21.3446 | +0.42% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | ||
S061 S0615 Gascona Inversiones, SICAV | €10.7799 | -0.24% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
SL042 Inversiones Kineas, FI | €10.1608 | 0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S3004 Vertra Inversiones, SICAV | €5.4864 | +0.09% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S2234 Nocedal Inversiones 2002, SICAV SA | €6.8424 | 0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
SL02 SL021 Rosalita Capital SIL SA | €12.3224 | 0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0235 Arzalejos, SICAV | €14.0562 | -0.58% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
SL041 Inversiones Financieras Pepes, SICAV | €17.9674 | 0.00% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0767 Inversiones Laberter SICAV SA | €2.4386 | -0.38% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S0245 Adaia Inversiones, SICAV | €10.261 | +0.07% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
SL085 Amposta Inversiones SIL SA | €11.4303 | +0.52% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | ||
S3221 Ceretania de Inversiones SICAV SA | €1.2096 | -0.44% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
S1575 Real Yield SICAV | €1.4582 | -0.10% | €0.00 | — | ES | BME | — | |
9645 National Signage Industria Co. | SAR 10.78 | -0.83% | SAR 3.72K | — | SA | TADAWUL | ||
VIKRAMAR Vikram Aroma Limited | INR 96 | -4.57% | INR 2.75K | — | IN | BSE | ||
ALFL Abhinav Leasing and Finance Ltd | INR 1.14 | +4.59% | INR 12.99K | — | IN | BSE | ||
SMEL Sungold Media & Entertainment Ltd. | INR 25.2 | -1.45% | INR 5.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RAJPUTANA Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd | INR 28.5 | 0.00% | INR 225.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
TIMESCAN Timescan Logistics (India) Limited | INR 40.7 | -4.91% | INR 4.00K | — | IN | NSE | ||
DJSSS DJS Stock & Shares Ltd. | INR 1.35 | -4.26% | INR 5.18K | — | IN | BSE | ||
RALEGRA Ravileela Granites Ltd. | INR 52.36 | -6.52% | INR 43.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
PRIMAGR Prima Agro Ltd. | INR 14 | -1.13% | INR 533.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
RAMSONS Ramsons Projects Ltd. | INR 72.1 | -8.60% | INR 12.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
HIRAUTO Hira Automobiles Ltd. | INR 193 | 0.00% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INDOBELL Indobell Insulations Limited | INR 64.94 | -4.99% | INR 1.50K | — | IN | BSE | ||
RAAJMEDI Raaj Medisafe India Ltd. | INR 102.51 | +0.01% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
SCAGRO SC Agrotech Ltd. | INR 38.34 | +2.57% | INR 183.90K | — | IN | BSE | ||
LYONSCO Lyons Corporate Market Ltd | INR 21 | 0.00% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
NEPHROCARE Nephro Care India Limited | INR 81.3 | +3.04% | INR 12.40K | — | IN | NSE | ||
CONTCHM Continental Chemicals Limited | INR 54.72 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
MILLENNIUM Millennium Online Solutions (India) Limited | INR 1.4 | +0.72% | INR 510.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
ELFIN Elfin Agro India Limited | INR 84.5 | 0.00% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | BSE | ||
NEWMKTAVE New Markets Avenue Ltd | INR 130.56 | +2.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
FMEC FMEC F Mec International Financial Services Ltd. | INR 12.42 | -2.82% | INR 109.14K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PADMAIND Padmanabh Industries Limited | INR 8.1 | -6.90% | INR 60.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
NIHARINF Nihar Info Global Limited | INR 5.5 | +4.76% | INR 12.72K | — | IN | BSE | ||
BILLWIN Billwin Industries Limited | INR 51.06 | -2.00% | INR 9.00K | — | IN | BSE | ||
TRANWAY21 Tranway21 Technologies Ltd. | INR 5.08 | -4.87% | INR 20.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
POPEES Popees Baby Care India Limited | INR 117.7 | 0.00% | INR 300.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
TRILIANCE Triliance Polymers Limited | INR 34.14 | +2.68% | INR 3.04K | — | IN | BSE | ||
SIGNGCL Signature Green Corp Ltd | INR 5.49 | +4.97% | INR 218.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FONE4 Fone4 Communications India Limited | INR 4.09 | -4.88% | INR 20.00K | — | IN | BSE | — |