Stocks
35,301–35,350 / 54,550 instruments
HILLTONEHilltone software & Gases LimitedINR 40.07+1.57%
SIPLShelter Infra Projects LimitedINR 16-5.33%
MANSIFINMansi Finance (Chennai) LimitedINR 53.5-0.67%
NEWTRACNewtrac Foods & Beverages LtdINR 4.97+1.02%
PEETISECPeeti Securities LimitedINR 18.22-4.86%
NPFLNeopolitan Pizza and Foods LimitedINR 6.220.00%
CAPROCaprolactam Chemicals Ltd.INR 47.01-2.06%
SMLSoni Medicare Ltd.INR 69.35-4.99%
SALGUTISalguti Industries LtdINR 25.5+0.63%
SYLPHSylph Industries LimitedINR 0.16000.00%
ARHAMArham Technologies LimitedINR 208.95+1.95%
PHOSPHATEPhosphate Co. Ltd.INR 139+2.96%
DECOMICDeco-Mica LtdINR 55.5-0.16%
SHARMEHSharma East India Hospitals & Medical Research LtdINR 80-0.60%
DKUALDolphin Kitchen Utensils and Appliances LtdINR 7.98-4.89%
INLANPRInland Printers Ltd.INR 58.15-0.48%
RESPONSINFResponse Informatics LtdINR 16.9-3.81%
SIDDHEGASiddheswari Garments LtdINR 22.470.00%
KEMISTARKemistar Corporation LimitedINR 43.57-2.55%
IDMInternational Data Management Ltd.INR 36.08-4.98%
GUJINVAshtasidhhi Industries LtdINR 13.8+0.15%
SRUSTEELSSRU Steels LimitedINR 1.38-4.17%
UNICKUnick Fix-A-Form & Printers LtdINR 46.17+4.98%
ACEMENAce Men Engg Works Ltd.INR 102.2-0.63%
METALCOMetal Coatings (India) LimitedINR 52.56-5.04%
SRECRSreechem Resins Ltd.INR 22.65-4.83%
CHDCHEMChd Chemicals LtdINR 7.47+3.75%
KUMPFINKumbhat Financial Services LimitedINR 18.53+4.99%
APILAVI Products India LtdINR 55.020.00%
MHSGRMSMahasagar Travels LimitedINR 4.06-4.92%
RGRLRetro Green Revolution Ltd.INR 1.26+2.44%
SRICCSri Chakra Cement Ltd.INR 32.1-5.59%
CTLLABClinitech Laboratory LimitedINR 30-2.76%
GAGANGagan Gases Limited.INR 16.65-11.67%
SILVERPRLSilver Pearl Hospitality & Luxury Spaces Ltd.INR 4.53+4.86%
JFLJhandewalas Foods Ltd.INR 20.36-2.54%
EVOQEvoq Remedies Ltd.INR 1.630.00%
OTCOOTCO International Ltd.INR 13.120.00%
MUDUNURUMudunuru Ltd.INR 7.87+4.93%
OMEGAINOmega Interactive Technologies LimitedINR 10.38+4.74%
APSISAEROApsis Aerocom LimitedINR 505.45-2.00%
ARYANAryan Share & Stock Brokers Ltd.INR 19.50.00%
APTPACKApt Packaging LtdINR 68.61+2.91%
VANICOMVani Commercials LtdINR 7.57-2.70%
EUREKAIEureka Industries Ltd.INR 8.03-2.90%
BCLENTERPRBCL Enterprises Ltd.INR 0.5300-3.64%
VIVANTAVivanta Industries LtdINR 1.72+2.99%
ANTARIKSHAntariksh Industries Ltd.INR 27.87+1.98%
INVICTAInvicta Diagnostic limitedINR 64.50.00%
TITANSECTitan Securities LimitedINR 37.55-0.40%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HILLTONE Hilltone software & Gases Limited | INR 40.07 | +1.57% | INR 17.73K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SIPL Shelter Infra Projects Limited | INR 16 | -5.33% | INR 34.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MANSIFIN Mansi Finance (Chennai) Limited | INR 53.5 | -0.67% | INR 8.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NEWTRAC Newtrac Foods & Beverages Ltd | INR 4.97 | +1.02% | INR 20.26K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PEETISEC Peeti Securities Limited | INR 18.22 | -4.86% | INR 351.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NPFL Neopolitan Pizza and Foods Limited | INR 6.22 | 0.00% | INR 6.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CAPRO Caprolactam Chemicals Ltd. | INR 47.01 | -2.06% | INR 55.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SML Soni Medicare Ltd. | INR 69.35 | -4.99% | INR 30.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SALGUTI Salguti Industries Ltd | INR 25.5 | +0.63% | INR 114.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SYLPH Sylph Industries Limited | INR 0.1600 | 0.00% | INR 10.18M | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ARHAM Arham Technologies Limited | INR 208.95 | +1.95% | INR 386.72K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
PHOSPHATE Phosphate Co. Ltd. | INR 139 | +2.96% | INR 12.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DECOMIC Deco-Mica Ltd | INR 55.5 | -0.16% | INR 2.55K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHARMEH Sharma East India Hospitals & Medical Research Ltd | INR 80 | -0.60% | INR 117.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DKUAL Dolphin Kitchen Utensils and Appliances Ltd | INR 7.98 | -4.89% | INR 10.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INLANPR Inland Printers Ltd. | INR 58.15 | -0.48% | INR 116.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RESPONSINF Response Informatics Ltd | INR 16.9 | -3.81% | INR 290.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SIDDHEGA Siddheswari Garments Ltd | INR 22.47 | 0.00% | INR 4.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KEMISTAR Kemistar Corporation Limited | INR 43.57 | -2.55% | INR 1.33K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
IDM International Data Management Ltd. | INR 36.08 | -4.98% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GUJINV Ashtasidhhi Industries Ltd | INR 13.8 | +0.15% | INR 25.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SRUSTEELS SRU Steels Limited | INR 1.38 | -4.17% | INR 25.40K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UNICK Unick Fix-A-Form & Printers Ltd | INR 46.17 | +4.98% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ACEMEN Ace Men Engg Works Ltd. | INR 102.2 | -0.63% | INR 38.86K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
METALCO Metal Coatings (India) Limited | INR 52.56 | -5.04% | INR 25.28K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SRECR Sreechem Resins Ltd. | INR 22.65 | -4.83% | INR 200.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CHDCHEM Chd Chemicals Ltd | INR 7.47 | +3.75% | INR 6.43K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KUMPFIN Kumbhat Financial Services Limited | INR 18.53 | +4.99% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
APIL AVI Products India Ltd | INR 55.02 | 0.00% | INR 2.36K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MHSGRMS Mahasagar Travels Limited | INR 4.06 | -4.92% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
RGRL Retro Green Revolution Ltd. | INR 1.26 | +2.44% | INR 4.63K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SRICC Sri Chakra Cement Ltd. | INR 32.1 | -5.59% | INR 386.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CTLLAB Clinitech Laboratory Limited | INR 30 | -2.76% | INR 1.20K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GAGAN Gagan Gases Limited. | INR 16.65 | -11.67% | INR 557.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SILVERPRL Silver Pearl Hospitality & Luxury Spaces Ltd. | INR 4.53 | +4.86% | INR 32.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JFL Jhandewalas Foods Ltd. | INR 20.36 | -2.54% | INR 2.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
EVOQ Evoq Remedies Ltd. | INR 1.63 | 0.00% | INR 8.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OTCO OTCO International Ltd. | INR 13.12 | 0.00% | INR 502.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MUDUNURU Mudunuru Ltd. | INR 7.87 | +4.93% | INR 700.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OMEGAIN Omega Interactive Technologies Limited | INR 10.38 | +4.74% | INR 202.21K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
APSISAERO Apsis Aerocom Limited | INR 505.45 | -2.00% | INR 12.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
ARYAN Aryan Share & Stock Brokers Ltd. | INR 19.5 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
APTPACK Apt Packaging Ltd | INR 68.61 | +2.91% | INR 4.88K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VANICOM Vani Commercials Ltd | INR 7.57 | -2.70% | INR 28.91K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
EUREKAI Eureka Industries Ltd. | INR 8.03 | -2.90% | INR 7.85K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BCLENTERPR BCL Enterprises Ltd. | INR 0.5300 | -3.64% | INR 347.90K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VIVANTA Vivanta Industries Ltd | INR 1.72 | +2.99% | INR 149.67K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ANTARIKSH Antariksh Industries Ltd. | INR 27.87 | +1.98% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
INVICTA Invicta Diagnostic limited | INR 64.5 | 0.00% | INR 1.60K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
TITANSEC Titan Securities Limited | INR 37.55 | -0.40% | INR 32.97K | — | IN | BSE | — |