Stocks
35,751–35,800 / 54,550 instruments
403810iL Robotics Co., Ltd.KRW 1,989+9.11%
0097F0Mirae Asset Vision Special Purpose Acquisition 10 Co. Ltd.KRW 1,980-0.55%
0099X0IBKS No.25 Special Purpose Acquisition Co.KRW 2,070-0.96%
0096D0Mirae Asset Vision Special Purpose Acquisition 9 CompanyKRW 1,984-0.20%
439960Cosmo Robotics Co., Ltd.KRW 4,400-4.24%
0105P0Eugene Special Purpose Acquisition 12 Co.KRW 1,997-0.10%
289170Bioten Co., Ltd.KRW 2,720+0.74%
0041J0LS Special Purpose Acquisition No1 Company Co., Ltd.KRW 1,993+0.35%
HBMNEHBM Healthcare Investments AG TEMPCHF 227-1.09%- 0013001399HKC CORPORATION LTD¥15.8-3.42%
- 1805180503AVIC Beijing Changbao Rental Housing Closed Infrastructure REIT¥2.944-0.88%
NUKEAmerican Atomics Inc.CAD 0.1300-10.34%
CHII.PChicane Capital II Corp.CAD 0.0700+40.00%
ALFA.UNMargaux Real Estate Investment TrustCAD 0.99000.00%
AURMAureum Exploration, Inc.CAD 0.1800+80.00%- AMYAAMYA.PAmaya Big Sky Capital Corp.CAD 0.0100-50.00%
- VGCVGCValor Gold CorpCAD 2.27-9.20%
SCRISilver Crown Royalties IncCAD 40.50.00%
AAAvventura Resources Ltd.CAD 0.07000.00%
MEGO.PAmego Capital Corp.CAD 0.0750+50.00%
AMG.PAMG Acquisition Corp.CAD 0.0050-50.00%
MFA.PMayfair Acquisition Corp.CAD 0.0500+25.00%
ATR.PAster Acquisition Corp.CAD 0.09000.00%
MRKI.PMeraki Acquisition One, Inc.CAD 0.08000.00%- PLXXPLXX.PPlanet X II Capital Corp.CAD 0.25000.00%
BEAUBeaumont Exploration Corp.CAD 0.0750-16.67%- EVNTEVNTEventer Technologies LtdCAD 0.9500-32.14%
- PUREPUREPurecore Metals Inc.CAD 1.4+3.70%
MHMMount Hope Mining LimitedAUD 0.2000+11.11%
DSMDesert Minerals Ltd.AUD 0.6600-2.94%
ACMAustralian Critical Minerals Ltd.AUD 0.0180-25.00%
STHStepChange Holdings Ltd.AUD 0.1250+4.17%- DLYDLYDaly Resources LimitedAUD 0.1050-8.70%
NGXNGX LimitedAUD 0.1300+8.33%- BSTBSTBoresight Ltd.AUD 0.1850-7.50%
SNCI11Suno Recebiveis Imobiliarios Fundo de Investimento ImobiliarioBRL 81.11+0.80%
VGIR11Valora Re III Fundo De Investimento ImobiliarioBRL 8.9+1.25%
CCTY3FBelora RDVC City Desenvolvimento Imobiliario S.A.BRL 4.25-2.30%
7847Li Yu Chu Co., Ltd.TWD 15.6-3.41%- 79267926Chunghwa Leading Photonics Tech Co., Ltd.TWD 499.5-1.48%
- 79287928AuthenX Inc.TWD 194.5-3.95%
6604Juoku Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 24.3+1.04%- 77847784Anbogen Therapeutics, Inc.TWD 10.2+2.00%
7909Ye Siang Enterprise Co., Ltd.TWD 593-2.79%
7771Greenbase Technology Corp.TWD 45.95-4.96%
7841CyberSoft Digital Services CorporationTWD 25.350.00%- 74157415BE Epitaxy Semiconductor Technology Co LtdTWD 370+0.14%
- 79197919Altasec Technology CorporationTWD 380.00%
- 79187918XALLOY Advanced Materials CorporationTWD 608+1.67%
- 78737873Raytek Semiconductor, Inc.TWD 121.5-6.54%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403810 iL Robotics Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,989 | +9.11% | KRW 2.93K | — | KR | KRX | — | |
0097F0 Mirae Asset Vision Special Purpose Acquisition 10 Co. Ltd. | KRW 1,980 | -0.55% | KRW 502.00 | — | KR | KRX | — | |
0099X0 IBKS No.25 Special Purpose Acquisition Co. | KRW 2,070 | -0.96% | KRW 24.96K | — | KR | KRX | — | |
0096D0 Mirae Asset Vision Special Purpose Acquisition 9 Company | KRW 1,984 | -0.20% | KRW 2.60K | — | KR | KRX | — | |
439960 Cosmo Robotics Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,400 | -4.24% | KRW 557.91K | — | KR | KRX | — | |
0105P0 Eugene Special Purpose Acquisition 12 Co. | KRW 1,997 | -0.10% | KRW 7.06K | — | KR | KRX | — | |
289170 Bioten Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,720 | +0.74% | KRW 2.00 | — | KR | KRX | — | |
0041J0 LS Special Purpose Acquisition No1 Company Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,993 | +0.35% | KRW 5.02K | — | KR | KRX | — | |
HBMNE HBM Healthcare Investments AG TEMP | CHF 227 | -1.09% | CHF 640.00 | — | CH | SIX | — | |
0013 001399 HKC CORPORATION LTD | ¥15.8 | -3.42% | ¥16.68M | — | CN | SZSE | — | |
1805 180503 AVIC Beijing Changbao Rental Housing Closed Infrastructure REIT | ¥2.944 | -0.88% | ¥681.68K | — | CN | SZSE | — | |
NUKE American Atomics Inc. | CAD 0.1300 | -10.34% | CAD 82.20K | — | CA | CSE | — | |
CHII.P Chicane Capital II Corp. | CAD 0.0700 | +40.00% | CAD 10.00K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
ALFA.UN Margaux Real Estate Investment Trust | CAD 0.9900 | 0.00% | CAD 24.00 | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
AURM Aureum Exploration, Inc. | CAD 0.1800 | +80.00% | CAD 1.00K | — | CA | CSE | — | |
AMYA AMYA.P Amaya Big Sky Capital Corp. | CAD 0.0100 | -50.00% | CAD 1.00K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
VGC VGC Valor Gold Corp | CAD 2.27 | -9.20% | CAD 124.96K | — | CA | TSX | — | |
SCRI Silver Crown Royalties Inc | CAD 40.5 | 0.00% | CAD 8.58K | — | CA | NEO | — | |
AA Avventura Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0700 | 0.00% | CAD 41.04K | — | CA | CSE | — | |
MEGO.P Amego Capital Corp. | CAD 0.0750 | +50.00% | CAD 10.00K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
AMG.P AMG Acquisition Corp. | CAD 0.0050 | -50.00% | CAD 20.00K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
MFA.P Mayfair Acquisition Corp. | CAD 0.0500 | +25.00% | CAD 2.80K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
ATR.P Aster Acquisition Corp. | CAD 0.0900 | 0.00% | CAD 100.00 | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
MRKI.P Meraki Acquisition One, Inc. | CAD 0.0800 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
PLXX PLXX.P Planet X II Capital Corp. | CAD 0.2500 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
BEAU Beaumont Exploration Corp. | CAD 0.0750 | -16.67% | CAD 30.00K | — | CA | CSE | — | |
EVNT EVNT Eventer Technologies Ltd | CAD 0.9500 | -32.14% | CAD 200.00 | — | CA | TSXV | — | |
PURE PURE Purecore Metals Inc. | CAD 1.4 | +3.70% | CAD 2.80K | — | CA | NEO | — | |
MHM Mount Hope Mining Limited | AUD 0.2000 | +11.11% | AUD 74.79K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
DSM Desert Minerals Ltd. | AUD 0.6600 | -2.94% | AUD 4.21K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
ACM Australian Critical Minerals Ltd. | AUD 0.0180 | -25.00% | AUD 419.63K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
STH StepChange Holdings Ltd. | AUD 0.1250 | +4.17% | AUD 3.60K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
DLY DLY Daly Resources Limited | AUD 0.1050 | -8.70% | AUD 23.81K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
NGX NGX Limited | AUD 0.1300 | +8.33% | AUD 278.04K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
BST BST Boresight Ltd. | AUD 0.1850 | -7.50% | AUD 31.56K | — | AU | ASX | — | |
SNCI11 Suno Recebiveis Imobiliarios Fundo de Investimento Imobiliario | BRL 81.11 | +0.80% | BRL 3.83K | — | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
VGIR11 Valora Re III Fundo De Investimento Imobiliario | BRL 8.9 | +1.25% | BRL 837.82K | — | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
CCTY3F Belora RDVC City Desenvolvimento Imobiliario S.A. | BRL 4.25 | -2.30% | BRL 74.00 | — | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
7847 Li Yu Chu Co., Ltd. | TWD 15.6 | -3.41% | TWD 15.20K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7926 7926 Chunghwa Leading Photonics Tech Co., Ltd. | TWD 499.5 | -1.48% | TWD 39.32K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7928 7928 AuthenX Inc. | TWD 194.5 | -3.95% | TWD 108.45K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
6604 Juoku Technology Co., Ltd. | TWD 24.3 | +1.04% | TWD 149.68K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7784 7784 Anbogen Therapeutics, Inc. | TWD 10.2 | +2.00% | TWD 244.23K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7909 Ye Siang Enterprise Co., Ltd. | TWD 593 | -2.79% | TWD 47.20K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7771 Greenbase Technology Corp. | TWD 45.95 | -4.96% | TWD 10.00 | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7841 CyberSoft Digital Services Corporation | TWD 25.35 | 0.00% | TWD 3.00K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7415 7415 BE Epitaxy Semiconductor Technology Co Ltd | TWD 370 | +0.14% | TWD 41.69K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7919 7919 Altasec Technology Corporation | TWD 38 | 0.00% | TWD 2.01K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7918 7918 XALLOY Advanced Materials Corporation | TWD 608 | +1.67% | TWD 62.63K | — | TW | TPEX | — | |
7873 7873 Raytek Semiconductor, Inc. | TWD 121.5 | -6.54% | TWD 349.22K | — | TW | TPEX | — |