Crypto
551–600 / 5,131 instruments
OSMOUSDTOsmosisUSDT 0.0448-9.86%
POWERUSDTPower ProtocolUSDT 0.07709-1.26%
PLAYUSDPlaysOut$0.017372-6.51%
ETHWUSDTEthereumPoWUSDT 0.2465-2.72%
TRUTHUSDTSwarm NetworkUSDT 0.016197-25.09%
UQCUSDTUquid CoinUSDT 2.7801+0.00%- ZYLOZYLOUSDTZylo EcosystemUSDT 0.02348+1.78%
TGBPUSDTokenised GBP$1.3278+0.45%
B3USDB3 (Base)$0.0006078-2.78%
COINDEPOUSDTCOINDEPOUSDT 0.11794+0.66%
MANTRAUSDTMANTRAUSDT 0.00412+0.98%
MTLUSDTMetal DAOUSDT 0.2808-1.54%
ZBTUSDTZEROBASEUSDT 0.0741+0.54%
CVCUSDTCivicUSDT 0.02328-2.80%
PUMPCADEUSDTPUMPCADEUSDT 0.0134+1.06%
FOLKSUSDFolks Finance$1.9133-0.13%
NEETUSDTNotInEmploymentEducationTrainingUSDT 0.03127+6.18%
METISUSDTMetisUSDT 3.87+7.80%
PHAUSDTPhala NetworkUSDT 0.05060.00%
AIOTUSDTOKZOOUSDT 0.0510-6.00%
ILVUSDTIlluviumUSDT 3.45-2.27%
ABEYUSDTABEYUSDT 0.03419-0.98%
CUSDTChainbaseUSDT 0.0879-3.30%
VELVETUSDVelvet$0.0733+1.66%- KIIUKIIUSDTKiichainUSDT 0.08779+1.00%
FRAXUSDTFrax (prev. FXS)USDT 0.2990-6.09%
EVUSDEverything$0.0002555-0.43%
RLCUSDTiExec RLCUSDT 0.8701+3.98%
VRUSDTVictoria VRUSDT 0.001491-0.20%
DEGENUSDDegen$0.000959+0.84%
ONEUSDTHarmonyUSDT 0.001551-1.08%
CARVUSDTCARVUSDT 0.03693-0.14%
HOMEUSDTDefi AppUSDT 0.00511+0.20%
LTTUSDTLuxury Travel TokenUSDT 0.0002396+0.25%
DOGSUSDTDOGSUSDT 0.00003934-2.21%
CTSIUSDTCartesiUSDT 0.0317-0.09%
OPGUSDTOpenGradientUSDT 0.1324-1.85%
SWFTCUSDSwftCoin$0.00292+1.67%
AUCTIONUSDTBounce TokenUSDT 3.501+0.26%
SIRENUSDTsirenUSDT 0.03897+1.17%
ARKMUSDTArkhamUSDT 0.1249-1.89%
BNKRUSDBankrCoin$0.0002928+0.86%
OSHIUSDTOshi TokenUSDT 0.0007-45.74%
SKLUSDTSKALEUSDT 0.00485-2.41%
AOUSDTAOUSDT 4.424-1.80%
MYXUSDMYX Finance$0.0606+1.34%
USUALUSDTUsualUSDT 0.01073-1.29%
WAXPUSDTWAXUSDT 0.00515+0.19%
GMTUSDTGMTUSDT 0.00786-0.25%
CPOOLUSDTClearpoolUSDT 0.0289-3.76%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSMOUSDT Osmosis | USDT 0.0448 | -9.86% | 83.26M OSMO | USDT 27.63M | BINANCE | ||
POWERUSDT Power Protocol | USDT 0.07709 | -1.26% | 2.54M POWER | USDT 27.47M | MEXC | ||
PLAYUSD PlaysOut | $0.017372 | -6.51% | 5.86M PLAY | $27.41M | KRAKEN | ||
ETHWUSDT EthereumPoW | USDT 0.2465 | -2.72% | 531.52K ETHW | USDT 27.32M | OKX | ||
TRUTHUSDT Swarm Network | USDT 0.016197 | -25.09% | 36.23M TRUTH | USDT 27.21M | KUCOIN | ||
UQCUSDT Uquid Coin | USDT 2.7801 | +0.00% | 3.50K UQC | USDT 26.98M | KUCOIN | ||
ZYLO ZYLOUSDT Zylo Ecosystem | USDT 0.02348 | +1.78% | 4.65M ZYLO | USDT 26.92M | MEXC | ||
TGBPUSD Tokenised GBP | $1.3278 | +0.45% | 36.95K TGBP | $26.89M | KRAKEN | ||
B3USD B3 (Base) | $0.0006078 | -2.78% | 203.51M B3 | $26.87M | COINBASE | ||
COINDEPOUSDT COINDEPO | USDT 0.11794 | +0.66% | 2.67M COINDEPO | USDT 26.73M | MEXC | ||
MANTRAUSDT MANTRA | USDT 0.00412 | +0.98% | 255.48M MANTRA | USDT 26.68M | BINANCE | ||
MTLUSDT Metal DAO | USDT 0.2808 | -1.54% | 342.31K MTL | USDT 26.52M | BINANCE | ||
ZBTUSDT ZEROBASE | USDT 0.0741 | +0.54% | 13.65M ZBT | USDT 26.48M | BINANCE | ||
CVCUSDT Civic | USDT 0.02328 | -2.80% | 12.75M CVC | USDT 26.45M | BINANCE | ||
PUMPCADEUSDT PUMPCADE | USDT 0.0134 | +1.06% | 1.62M PUMPCADE | USDT 26.29M | MEXC | — | |
FOLKSUSD Folks Finance | $1.9133 | -0.13% | 2.46K FOLKS | $26.22M | KRAKEN | ||
NEETUSDT NotInEmploymentEducationTraining | USDT 0.03127 | +6.18% | 875.68K NEET | USDT 26.03M | MEXC | — | |
METISUSDT Metis | USDT 3.87 | +7.80% | 460.85K METIS | USDT 25.98M | BINANCE | ||
PHAUSDT Phala Network | USDT 0.0506 | 0.00% | 21.90M PHA | USDT 25.86M | BINANCE | ||
AIOTUSDT OKZOO | USDT 0.0510 | -6.00% | 1.05M AIOT | USDT 25.79M | MEXC | ||
ILVUSDT Illuvium | USDT 3.45 | -2.27% | 116.04K ILV | USDT 25.76M | BINANCE | ||
ABEYUSDT ABEY | USDT 0.03419 | -0.98% | 293.18K ABEY | USDT 25.70M | MEXC | ||
CUSDT Chainbase | USDT 0.0879 | -3.30% | 3.93M C | USDT 25.70M | BINANCE | ||
VELVETUSD Velvet | $0.0733 | +1.66% | 421.02K VELVET | $25.66M | KRAKEN | ||
KIIU KIIUSDT Kiichain | USDT 0.08779 | +1.00% | 3.02M KII | USDT 25.58M | BYBIT | ||
FRAXUSDT Frax (prev. FXS) | USDT 0.2990 | -6.09% | 1.55M FRAX | USDT 25.43M | BINANCE | ||
EVUSD Everything | $0.0002555 | -0.43% | 65.81M EV | $25.37M | KRAKEN | ||
RLCUSDT iExec RLC | USDT 0.8701 | +3.98% | 8.59M RLC | USDT 25.26M | BINANCE | ||
VRUSDT Victoria VR | USDT 0.001491 | -0.20% | 55.29M VR | USDT 25.21M | KUCOIN | ||
DEGENUSD Degen | $0.000959 | +0.84% | 101.32M DEGEN | $25.14M | COINBASE | ||
ONEUSDT Harmony | USDT 0.001551 | -1.08% | 1.16B ONE | USDT 25.13M | BINANCE | ||
CARVUSDT CARV | USDT 0.03693 | -0.14% | 9.29M CARV | USDT 24.60M | BYBIT | ||
HOMEUSDT Defi App | USDT 0.00511 | +0.20% | 174.66M HOME | USDT 24.48M | BINANCE | ||
LTTUSDT Luxury Travel Token | USDT 0.0002396 | +0.25% | 65.20M LTT | USDT 24.40M | MEXC | ||
DOGSUSDT DOGS | USDT 0.00003934 | -2.21% | 10.00B DOGS | USDT 24.37M | BINANCE | ||
CTSIUSDT Cartesi | USDT 0.0317 | -0.09% | 37.58M CTSI | USDT 24.35M | BINANCE | ||
OPGUSDT OpenGradient | USDT 0.1324 | -1.85% | 9.62M OPG | USDT 24.30M | BINANCE | ||
SWFTCUSD SwftCoin | $0.00292 | +1.67% | 13.60M SWFTC | $24.29M | COINBASE | ||
AUCTIONUSDT Bounce Token | USDT 3.501 | +0.26% | 87.77K AUCTION | USDT 24.28M | BINANCE | ||
SIRENUSDT siren | USDT 0.03897 | +1.17% | 29.51M SIREN | USDT 24.27M | KUCOIN | ||
ARKMUSDT Arkham | USDT 0.1249 | -1.89% | 6.76M ARKM | USDT 24.12M | BINANCE | ||
BNKRUSD BankrCoin | $0.0002928 | +0.86% | 2.45B BNKR | $24.09M | COINBASE | ||
OSHIUSDT Oshi Token | USDT 0.0007 | -45.74% | 6.92M OSHI | USDT 24.01M | MEXC | — | |
SKLUSDT SKALE | USDT 0.00485 | -2.41% | 184.90M SKL | USDT 23.82M | BINANCE | ||
AOUSDT AO | USDT 4.424 | -1.80% | 12.05K AO | USDT 23.68M | MEXC | ||
MYXUSD MYX Finance | $0.0606 | +1.34% | 305.78K MYX | $23.65M | KRAKEN | ||
USUALUSDT Usual | USDT 0.01073 | -1.29% | 1.52B USUAL | USDT 23.65M | BINANCE | ||
WAXPUSDT WAX | USDT 0.00515 | +0.19% | 50.16M WAXP | USDT 23.56M | BINANCE | ||
GMTUSDT GMT | USDT 0.00786 | -0.25% | 77.76M GMT | USDT 23.56M | BINANCE | ||
CPOOLUSDT Clearpool | USDT 0.0289 | -3.76% | 10.28M CPOOL | USDT 23.52M | BYBIT |