Crypto
501–550 / 5,131 instruments
FLOCKUSDFlock.io$0.046362-0.62%
SMARTUSDTSMARTUSDT 0.00434+0.70%
LUNAUSDTTerraUSDT 0.0438-0.90%
USUSDTalus$0.00719+1.13%
MERLUSDTMerlin ChainUSDT 0.02802-1.58%
MUBARAKUSDTMubarakUSDT 0.05778-1.37%
HSKUSDHashKey Platform Token$0.09096-4.87%
INDEXUSDThe Index$0.2637-2.19%
CATIUSDTCatizenUSDT 0.05175-1.22%
BNTUSDTBancorUSDT 0.3141-0.54%
TORNUSDTTornado CashUSDT 6.999-0.60%
SAHARAUSDTSahara AIUSDT 0.00799+0.25%
EULUSDTEulerUSDT 1.253-0.95%
MNGOUSDMango$0.02559+14.75%
LOCUSUSDTLocus ChainUSDT 0.006015+0.47%
ANYONEUSDTANyONe ProtocolUSDT 0.1940-2.17%
SQDUSDSubsquid$0.021422+0.83%
FLIPUSDTChainflipUSDT 0.2874-0.42%
HDXUSDHydration$0.007059-2.82%
UNPUSDTUNIPOLYUSDT 0.25308-0.02%
ZEREBROUSDTZerebroUSDT 0.04155-19.91%
REKTUSDRekt$0.0000000852-0.23%
STORJUSDTStorjUSDT 0.0298+2.05%
STEEMUSDTSteemUSDT 0.05411-0.40%
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1414-1.94%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 1.008-1.18%
HIVEUSDTHiveUSDT 0.0513-0.77%
DBRUSDDeBridge$0.01916-1.74%- PIPEPIPEDOGUSDTPipedogUSDT 0.000899-1.10%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.00508+0.40%
ACXUSDTAcross ProtocolUSDT 0.04123+0.32%
ORBSUSDTOrbsUSDT 0.006863-0.31%
XANUSDAnoma$0.00992+0.81%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.06983-1.77%
ALCHUSDTAlchemist AIUSDT 0.03756-0.27%
BEATUSDTAudieraUSDT 0.0767-1.29%- SN8USN8USDVanta Network$8.297+2.32%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.1275-0.08%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.06630.00%
WMTXUSDWorld Mobile Token$0.022707-0.78%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.000795-0.38%
B2USDBSquared Network$0.4250+0.50%
DEPUSDTDEAPcoinUSDT 0.0009854+0.21%
USDPUSDTPax DollarUSDT 1+0.15%
PUNDIXUSDTPundi X (New)USDT 0.1041-0.86%
IOTXUSDTIoTeXUSDT 0.003919-0.08%
SIGNUSDTSignUSDT 0.01181-1.75%
SPACEUSDTSpacecoinUSDT 0.003896+0.10%
ICXUSDTICONUSDT 0.00841-1.18%
ARKUSDTArkUSDT 0.1800-1.21%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLOCKUSD Flock.io | $0.046362 | -0.62% | 1.49M FLOCK | $33.76M | COINBASE | ||
SMARTUSDT SMART | USDT 0.00434 | +0.70% | 7.12M SMART | USDT 33.67M | MEXC | ||
LUNAUSDT Terra | USDT 0.0438 | -0.90% | 870.05K LUNA | USDT 33.60M | BINANCE | ||
USUSD Talus | $0.00719 | +1.13% | 13.93M US | $33.54M | KRAKEN | ||
MERLUSDT Merlin Chain | USDT 0.02802 | -1.58% | 1.15M MERL | USDT 33.49M | OKX | ||
MUBARAKUSDT Mubarak | USDT 0.05778 | -1.37% | 6.33M MUBARAK | USDT 33.31M | BINANCE | ||
HSKUSD HashKey Platform Token | $0.09096 | -4.87% | 59.83K HSK | $33.17M | KRAKEN | ||
INDEXUSD The Index | $0.2637 | -2.19% | 46.51K INDEX | $33.15M | COINBASE | ||
CATIUSDT Catizen | USDT 0.05175 | -1.22% | 313.98K CATI | USDT 32.67M | BINANCE | ||
BNTUSDT Bancor | USDT 0.3141 | -0.54% | 25.24K BNT | USDT 32.27M | BINANCE | ||
TORNUSDT Tornado Cash | USDT 6.999 | -0.60% | 1.12K TORN | USDT 32.25M | MEXC | ||
SAHARAUSDT Sahara AI | USDT 0.00799 | +0.25% | 8.71M SAHARA | USDT 32.08M | BINANCE | ||
EULUSDT Euler | USDT 1.253 | -0.95% | 29.11K EUL | USDT 32.01M | BINANCE | ||
MNGOUSD Mango | $0.02559 | +14.75% | 91.53K MNGO | $31.99M | KRAKEN | — | |
LOCUSUSDT Locus Chain | USDT 0.006015 | +0.47% | 926.98K LOCUS | USDT 31.77M | KUCOIN | ||
ANYONEUSDT ANyONe Protocol | USDT 0.1940 | -2.17% | 28.74K ANYONE | USDT 31.34M | KUCOIN | ||
SQDUSD Subsquid | $0.021422 | +0.83% | 886.67K SQD | $31.23M | COINBASE | ||
FLIPUSDT Chainflip | USDT 0.2874 | -0.42% | 0.40 FLIP | USDT 31.14M | KUCOIN | ||
HDXUSD Hydration | $0.007059 | -2.82% | — | $31.10M | KRAKEN | — | |
UNPUSDT UNIPOLY | USDT 0.25308 | -0.02% | 45.43K UNP | USDT 30.89M | MEXC | ||
ZEREBROUSDT Zerebro | USDT 0.04155 | -19.91% | 26.29M ZEREBRO | USDT 30.88M | BYBIT | ||
REKTUSD Rekt | $0.0000000852 | -0.23% | 10.50B REKT | $30.79M | KRAKEN | ||
STORJUSDT Storj | USDT 0.0298 | +2.05% | 2.12M STORJ | USDT 30.78M | BINANCE | — | |
STEEMUSDT Steem | USDT 0.05411 | -0.40% | 470.47K STEEM | USDT 30.63M | BINANCE | ||
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1414 | -1.94% | 1.43M MMT | USDT 30.62M | BINANCE | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 1.008 | -1.18% | 29.46K VANA | USDT 30.59M | BINANCE | ||
HIVEUSDT Hive | USDT 0.0513 | -0.77% | 181.86K HIVE | USDT 30.51M | BINANCE | ||
DBRUSD DeBridge | $0.01916 | -1.74% | 946.80K DBR | $30.30M | COINBASE | ||
PIPE PIPEDOGUSDT Pipedog | USDT 0.000899 | -1.10% | 58.54M PIPEDOG | USDT 30.17M | KUCOIN | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.00508 | +0.40% | 1.82M USTC | USDT 30.14M | BINANCE | ||
ACXUSDT Across Protocol | USDT 0.04123 | +0.32% | 371.46K ACX | USDT 29.57M | BINANCE | — | |
ORBSUSDT Orbs | USDT 0.006863 | -0.31% | 692.00 ORBS | USDT 29.50M | OKX | ||
XANUSD Anoma | $0.00992 | +0.81% | 5.40M XAN | $29.42M | COINBASE | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.06983 | -1.77% | 1.43M MANTA | USDT 29.42M | BINANCE | ||
ALCHUSDT Alchemist AI | USDT 0.03756 | -0.27% | 630.34K ALCH | USDT 29.37M | BYBIT | ||
BEATUSDT Audiera | USDT 0.0767 | -1.29% | 7.18K BEAT | USDT 29.29M | KUCOIN | ||
SN8U SN8USD Vanta Network | $8.297 | +2.32% | 303.89 SN8 | $29.07M | KRAKEN | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.1275 | -0.08% | 190.02K KNC | USDT 28.87M | BINANCE | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.0663 | 0.00% | 478.45K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | BINANCE | ||
WMTXUSD World Mobile Token | $0.022707 | -0.78% | 359.93K WMTX | $28.51M | COINBASE | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.000795 | -0.38% | 48.93M IOST | USDT 28.50M | BINANCE | ||
B2USD BSquared Network | $0.4250 | +0.50% | 3.16K B2 | $28.38M | KRAKEN | ||
DEPUSDT DEAPcoin | USDT 0.0009854 | +0.21% | 15.48M DEP | USDT 28.28M | MEXC | ||
USDPUSDT Pax Dollar | USDT 1 | +0.15% | — | USDT 28.05M | BINANCE | ||
PUNDIXUSDT Pundi X (New) | USDT 0.1041 | -0.86% | 153.05K PUNDIX | USDT 27.94M | BINANCE | ||
IOTXUSDT IoTeX | USDT 0.003919 | -0.08% | 20.57M IOTX | USDT 27.75M | BINANCE | ||
SIGNUSDT Sign | USDT 0.01181 | -1.75% | 1.26M SIGN | USDT 27.72M | BINANCE | ||
SPACEUSDT Spacecoin | USDT 0.003896 | +0.10% | 4.40M SPACE | USDT 27.70M | OKX | ||
ICXUSDT ICON | USDT 0.00841 | -1.18% | 3.70M ICX | USDT 27.69M | BINANCE | — | |
ARKUSDT Ark | USDT 0.1800 | -1.21% | 134.09K ARK | USDT 27.68M | BINANCE |