Crypto
451–500 / 5,131 instruments
CCDUSDConcordium$0.003717-0.03%- SN44SN44USDScore$9.675+0.82%
RONINUSDTRoninUSDT 0.0637-0.62%
UPUSDUnitas$0.06782+0.22%
WINUSDTWINkLinkUSDT 0.00005556-0.14%- RHUSRHUSDTRedHorseUSDT 0.006235-0.11%
MEUSDTMagic EdenUSDT 0.06327-0.50%
MOCAUSDTMoca NetworkUSDT 0.00889-1.28%
PROVEUSDTSuccinctUSDT 0.1900-0.99%
EURIUSDTEuriteUSDT 1.1236+0.14%
WKCUSDTWiki CatUSDT 0.00000006519-0.67%
MOVEUSDTMovementUSDT 0.00804+1.21%
ONGUSDTOntology GasUSDT 0.08038-1.64%
NEIROUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007864+0.08%
ATUSDTAPROUSDT 0.1377-0.79%
XQQQUSDTNasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 730+0.65%
DUSKUSDTDuskUSDT 0.1098-0.36%
GWEIUSDETHGas$0.020976-1.64%- ARXUARXUSDArcium$0.2296-0.09%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.0004286-0.14%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001524-1.61%
GOHOMEUSDTGOHOMEUSDT 78.3-0.60%
SNTUSDTStatusUSDT 0.007421-0.35%
WAVESUSDTWavesUSDT 0.2492-0.04%
XPINUSDTXPIN NetworkUSDT 0.0007131+0.31%
CMETHUSDMantle Restaked Ether$2,405.10.00%
POWRUSDTPowerledgerUSDT 0.0539-0.92%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.1180-0.42%
KGENUSDKGeN$0.0981-1.80%
XGOOGLUSDTAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 350.22+0.54%
IRYSUSDIrys$0.013160.00%- SWARSWARMUSDTSwarmBaseUSDT 0.10484+18.30%
- CNPYCNPYUSDTCanopyUSDT 0.2563-0.19%
APEXUSDTApeX ProtocolUSDT 0.2327+0.52%
ZORAUSDZORA$0.006678-1.01%
LISTAUSDTLista DAOUSDT 0.0749-0.93%
BDCAUSDTBitDCAUSDT 0.3371-0.09%- MEMEMEMEROBINHOODUSDTA Meme CoinUSDT 0.013511-5.31%
BANDUSDTBandUSDT 0.2346-2.17%
REZUSDTRenzoUSDT 0.003698-1.15%
MEMEUSDTMemecoinUSDT 0.0005130.00%
PROUSDPropy$0.3717+0.30%
SNEKUSDSnek$0.000777-0.77%
GIGGLEUSDTGiggle FundUSDT 34.89-0.06%
UMAUSDTUMAUSDT 0.3950+0.25%
LAYERUSDTSolayerUSDT 0.0684+0.15%
BILLUSDBillions Network$0.00736+1.24%
MBGUSDTMultiBank GroupUSDT 0.1038-0.10%
WFBUSDFractal Bitcoin$1.02910.00%
LABUSDTLABUSDT 0.04461+0.34%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCDUSD Concordium | $0.003717 | -0.03% | 4.17M CCD | $40.22M | KRAKEN | ||
SN44 SN44USD Score | $9.675 | +0.82% | 53.47 SN44 | $39.92M | KRAKEN | ||
RONINUSDT Ronin | USDT 0.0637 | -0.62% | 762.36K RON | USDT 39.82M | BINANCE | ||
UPUSD Unitas | $0.06782 | +0.22% | 287.21K UP | $39.68M | COINBASE | ||
WINUSDT WINkLink | USDT 0.00005556 | -0.14% | 346.72M WIN | USDT 39.54M | BINANCE | ||
RHUS RHUSDT RedHorse | USDT 0.006235 | -0.11% | 2.59M RH | USDT 39.25M | MEXC | ||
MEUSDT Magic Eden | USDT 0.06327 | -0.50% | 579.17K ME | USDT 38.91M | BINANCE | ||
MOCAUSDT Moca Network | USDT 0.00889 | -1.28% | 3.04M MOCA | USDT 38.49M | BYBIT | ||
PROVEUSDT Succinct | USDT 0.1900 | -0.99% | 749.42K PROVE | USDT 38.38M | BINANCE | ||
EURIUSDT Eurite | USDT 1.1236 | +0.14% | 42.37K EURI | USDT 38.04M | BINANCE | ||
WKCUSDT Wiki Cat | USDT 0.00000006519 | -0.67% | 153.75B WKC | USDT 38.04M | MEXC | ||
MOVEUSDT Movement | USDT 0.00804 | +1.21% | 7.12M MOVE | USDT 37.97M | BINANCE | ||
ONGUSDT Ontology Gas | USDT 0.08038 | -1.64% | 448.84K ONG | USDT 37.21M | BINANCE | ||
NEIROUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007864 | +0.08% | 1.12B NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | BINANCE | ||
ATUSDT APRO | USDT 0.1377 | -0.79% | 402.46K AT | USDT 37.15M | BINANCE | ||
XQQQUSDT Nasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 730 | +0.65% | 146.97 QQQX | USDT 37.10M | OKX | ||
DUSKUSDT Dusk | USDT 0.1098 | -0.36% | 3.56M DUSK | USDT 36.74M | BINANCE | ||
GWEIUSD ETHGas | $0.020976 | -1.64% | 997.88K GWEI | $36.63M | COINBASE | ||
ARXU ARXUSD Arcium | $0.2296 | -0.09% | 30.70K ARX | $36.63M | COINBASE | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.0004286 | -0.14% | 22.00M MEW | USDT 36.50M | OKX | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001524 | -1.61% | 53.44M RVN | USDT 36.47M | BINANCE | ||
GOHOMEUSDT GOHOME | USDT 78.3 | -0.60% | 39.56 GOHOME | USDT 36.42M | MEXC | ||
SNTUSDT Status | USDT 0.007421 | -0.35% | 378.39K SNT | USDT 36.38M | OKX | ||
WAVESUSDT Waves | USDT 0.2492 | -0.04% | 51.20K WAVES | USDT 36.35M | BYBIT | ||
XPINUSDT XPIN Network | USDT 0.0007131 | +0.31% | 1.99M XPIN | USDT 36.32M | KUCOIN | ||
CMETHUSD Mantle Restaked Ether | $2,405.1 | 0.00% | 0.00 CMETH | $36.32M | KRAKEN | ||
POWRUSDT Powerledger | USDT 0.0539 | -0.92% | 80.06K POWR | USDT 36.29M | BINANCE | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.1180 | -0.42% | 727.71K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | BINANCE | ||
KGENUSD KGeN | $0.0981 | -1.80% | 15.87K KGEN | $36.10M | KRAKEN | ||
XGOOGLUSDT Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 350.22 | +0.54% | 116.81 GOOGLX | USDT 35.94M | OKX | ||
IRYSUSD Irys | $0.01316 | 0.00% | 77.70K IRYS | $35.90M | COINBASE | ||
SWAR SWARMUSDT SwarmBase | USDT 0.10484 | +18.30% | 1.62M SWARM | USDT 35.66M | KUCOIN | ||
CNPY CNPYUSDT Canopy | USDT 0.2563 | -0.19% | 78.05K CNPY | USDT 35.65M | MEXC | ||
APEXUSDT ApeX Protocol | USDT 0.2327 | +0.52% | 619.01K APEX | USDT 35.61M | BYBIT | ||
ZORAUSD ZORA | $0.006678 | -1.01% | 3.60M ZORA | $35.61M | COINBASE | ||
LISTAUSDT Lista DAO | USDT 0.0749 | -0.93% | 180.58K LISTA | USDT 35.53M | BINANCE | ||
BDCAUSDT BitDCA | USDT 0.3371 | -0.09% | 33.47K BDCA | USDT 35.52M | MEXC | ||
MEME MEMEROBINHOODUSDT A Meme Coin | USDT 0.013511 | -5.31% | 2.79M AMC | USDT 35.48M | MEXC | ||
BANDUSDT Band | USDT 0.2346 | -2.17% | 119.87K BAND | USDT 35.45M | BINANCE | ||
REZUSDT Renzo | USDT 0.003698 | -1.15% | 16.31M REZ | USDT 35.35M | BINANCE | ||
MEMEUSDT Memecoin | USDT 0.000513 | 0.00% | 51.56M MEME | USDT 35.32M | BINANCE | ||
PROUSD Propy | $0.3717 | +0.30% | 22.05K PRO | $35.26M | COINBASE | ||
SNEKUSD Snek | $0.000777 | -0.77% | 21.21M SNEK | $35.24M | KRAKEN | ||
GIGGLEUSDT Giggle Fund | USDT 34.89 | -0.06% | 7.47K GIGGLE | USDT 35.22M | BINANCE | ||
UMAUSDT UMA | USDT 0.3950 | +0.25% | 76.64K UMA | USDT 34.95M | BINANCE | ||
LAYERUSDT Solayer | USDT 0.0684 | +0.15% | 410.50K LAYER | USDT 34.58M | BINANCE | ||
BILLUSD Billions Network | $0.00736 | +1.24% | 20.39M BILL | $34.45M | COINBASE | ||
MBGUSDT MultiBank Group | USDT 0.1038 | -0.10% | 4.63M MBG | USDT 34.03M | MEXC | ||
WFBUSD Fractal Bitcoin | $1.0291 | 0.00% | 52.66 FB | $33.93M | KRAKEN | ||
LABUSDT LAB | USDT 0.04461 | +0.34% | 401.08K LAB | USDT 33.93M | KUCOIN |