Crypto
401–450 / 5,131 instruments
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.6+0.66%
TOSHIUSDToshi$0.00010662+0.82%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.0587-1.18%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.000415-0.72%
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.00439-0.45%
LIONUSDLoaded Lions$0.001276+1.43%
XYOUSDXYO$0.00341-0.29%
POPCATUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.0465+0.04%
WHITEUSDTWhiteRockUSDT 0.00004168-1.98%
SRXUSDTStorX NetworkUSDT 0.054440.00%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4270-0.70%
OPENUSDTOpenLedgerUSDT 0.0981-0.81%- DEBIDEBITUSDTDEBITUSDT 1.5441+1.19%
RIVERUSDRiver$1.113+2.87%
UPUSDCUnitasUSDC 0.0677+0.04%
QRLUSDTQuantum Resistant LedgerUSDT 1.041-0.82%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1113-0.36%- LAPTLAPTOPUSDHunter Biden's Laptop$0.0766+0.39%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2526-1.67%
ESPUSDTEspressoUSDT 0.09345-0.89%
APRUSDCapricorn$0.0441-0.68%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.002378+2.99%
XNOUSDTNanoUSDT 0.3340+1.52%
ACUUSDAcurast$0.0983-1.31%- NESUNESUSDTNesaUSDT 0.1365-0.94%
AZTECUSDAztec$0.01981-0.55%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.0446-2.02%
MOODENGUSDMoo Deng$0.038975-0.64%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.00782+1.56%
ZCHFUSDTFrankencoinUSDT 1.213+0.07%
XP8USDTXphereUSDT 0.00112+12.00%- DOSUDOSUSDTDAPPOSUSDT 0.1843-2.49%
EDUUSDTOpen CampusUSDT 0.0749+0.13%
SYNUSDTSynapseUSDT 0.17982+3.71%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.2279-0.87%
KUBUSDTKUB CoinUSDT 0.56360.00%
RAILUSDTRailgunUSDT 2.5725+0.17%
STOOSUSDTSTO Operating SystemUSDT 1.602+0.09%
XNVDAUSDTNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 218.05+0.51%
REQUSDTRequestUSDT 0.0519+0.78%
XUSDUSDTStraitsX USDUSDT 1.0009-0.02%
XINUSDTMixinUSDT 53.01+0.02%
ASSETUSDREAL$0.17799-2.29%
RATSUSDTrats (Ordinals)USDT 0.00001643+3.59%
SVLUSDTSlash Vision LabsUSDT 0.003418-7.90%- XSPCXSPCXUSDTSpaceX tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 151.91+2.39%
MOGUSDMOG Coin$0.000000110.00%
RPLUSDTRocket PoolUSDT 1.633-0.43%
MAGMAUSDTMagma FinanceUSDT 0.22786-1.12%
AMPUSDTAmpUSDT 0.000658-1.05%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.6 | +0.66% | 8.01K SSV | USDT 47.49M | BINANCE | ||
TOSHIUSD Toshi | $0.00010662 | +0.82% | 254.91M TOSHI | $47.11M | COINBASE | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.0587 | -1.18% | 396.57K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | BINANCE | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.000415 | -0.72% | 40.66M NOT | USDT 46.88M | BINANCE | ||
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.00439 | -0.45% | 3.72M ANKR | USDT 46.79M | BINANCE | ||
LIONUSD Loaded Lions | $0.001276 | +1.43% | 22.37M LION | $46.76M | KRAKEN | ||
XYOUSD XYO | $0.00341 | -0.29% | 5.16M XYO | $46.57M | COINBASE | ||
POPCATUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.0465 | +0.04% | 238.66K POPCAT | $46.47M | COINBASE | ||
WHITEUSDT WhiteRock | USDT 0.00004168 | -1.98% | 539.74M WHITE | USDT 46.23M | MEXC | — | |
SRXUSDT StorX Network | USDT 0.05444 | 0.00% | 11.04K SRX | USDT 45.99M | MEXC | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4270 | -0.70% | 17.58K MASK | USDT 45.80M | BINANCE | ||
OPENUSDT OpenLedger | USDT 0.0981 | -0.81% | 653.14K OPEN | USDT 45.59M | BINANCE | ||
DEBI DEBITUSDT DEBIT | USDT 1.5441 | +1.19% | 66.45K DEBIT | USDT 45.56M | KUCOIN | ||
RIVERUSD River | $1.113 | +2.87% | 13.84K RIVER | $45.48M | KRAKEN | ||
UPUSDC Unitas | USDC 0.0677 | +0.04% | 287.06K UP | USDC 45.40M | COINBASE | ||
QRLUSDT Quantum Resistant Ledger | USDT 1.041 | -0.82% | 689.83 QRL | USDT 45.37M | MEXC | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1113 | -0.36% | 56.14K BARD | USDT 45.08M | BINANCE | ||
LAPT LAPTOPUSD Hunter Biden's Laptop | $0.0766 | +0.39% | 139.57K LAPTOP | $44.90M | KRAKEN | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2526 | -1.67% | 311.06K 0G | USDT 44.70M | BINANCE | ||
ESPUSDT Espresso | USDT 0.09345 | -0.89% | 1.57M ESP | USDT 44.66M | BINANCE | ||
APRUSD Capricorn | $0.0441 | -0.68% | 700.04K APR | $44.32M | COINBASE | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.002378 | +2.99% | 9.11M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | OKX | ||
XNOUSDT Nano | USDT 0.3340 | +1.52% | 25.56K XNO | USDT 44.03M | BINANCE | ||
ACUUSD Acurast | $0.0983 | -1.31% | 153.47K ACU | $43.97M | KRAKEN | ||
NESU NESUSDT Nesa | USDT 0.1365 | -0.94% | 189.81K NES | USDT 43.43M | OKX | ||
AZTECUSD Aztec | $0.01981 | -0.55% | 178.75K AZTEC | $43.29M | COINBASE | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.0446 | -2.02% | 4.67M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | BINANCE | ||
MOODENGUSD Moo Deng | $0.038975 | -0.64% | 190.80K MOODENG | $42.98M | COINBASE | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.00782 | +1.56% | 5.64M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | BINANCE | ||
ZCHFUSDT Frankencoin | USDT 1.213 | +0.07% | 24.54K ZCHF | USDT 42.25M | MEXC | ||
XP8USDT Xphere | USDT 0.00112 | +12.00% | 61.24K XP | USDT 42.14M | MEXC | ||
DOSU DOSUSDT DAPPOS | USDT 0.1843 | -2.49% | 433.05K DOS | USDT 41.93M | OKX | ||
EDUUSDT Open Campus | USDT 0.0749 | +0.13% | 786.16K EDU | USDT 41.92M | BINANCE | ||
SYNUSDT Synapse | USDT 0.17982 | +3.71% | 718.55K SYN | USDT 41.90M | BINANCE | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.2279 | -0.87% | 181.34K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | BINANCE | ||
KUBUSDT KUB Coin | USDT 0.5636 | 0.00% | 1.35K KUB | USDT 41.85M | BYBIT | ||
RAILUSDT Railgun | USDT 2.5725 | +0.17% | 2.68K RAIL | USDT 41.63M | MEXC | ||
STOOSUSDT STO Operating System | USDT 1.602 | +0.09% | 11.43K STOOS | USDT 41.55M | MEXC | — | |
XNVDAUSDT NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 218.05 | +0.51% | 559.51 NVDAX | USDT 41.26M | OKX | ||
REQUSDT Request | USDT 0.0519 | +0.78% | 70.16K REQ | USDT 41.23M | BINANCE | ||
XUSDUSDT StraitsX USD | USDT 1.0009 | -0.02% | 35.51K XUSD | USDT 41.14M | BINANCE | ||
XINUSDT Mixin | USDT 53.01 | +0.02% | 10.38 XIN | USDT 41.06M | MEXC | ||
ASSETUSD REAL | $0.17799 | -2.29% | 406.60 ASSET | $40.94M | KRAKEN | ||
RATSUSDT rats (Ordinals) | USDT 0.00001643 | +3.59% | 1.22B RATS | USDT 40.93M | BYBIT | ||
SVLUSDT Slash Vision Labs | USDT 0.003418 | -7.90% | 1.72M SVL | USDT 40.81M | BYBIT | — | |
XSPC XSPCXUSDT SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 151.91 | +2.39% | 3.35K SPCXX | USDT 40.69M | OKX | ||
MOGUSD MOG Coin | $0.00000011 | 0.00% | 907.96M MOG | $40.51M | COINBASE | ||
RPLUSDT Rocket Pool | USDT 1.633 | -0.43% | 3.33K RPL | USDT 40.48M | BINANCE | ||
MAGMAUSDT Magma Finance | USDT 0.22786 | -1.12% | 33.31K MAGMA | USDT 40.47M | MEXC | ||
AMPUSDT Amp | USDT 0.000658 | -1.05% | 183.79M AMP | USDT 40.35M | BINANCE |