Crypto
51–100 / 5,131 instruments
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7052+0.03%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004551+0.22%
MANTLEUSDMantle$0.5322+0.24%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.150.00%
ONDOUSDTOndoUSDT 0.4719+0.66%
PAXGUSDTPAX GoldUSDT 4,155.77-0.06%
BTWUSDTBitwayUSDT 1.8455+1.68%
WLFIUSDTWorld Liberty FinancialUSDT 0.0571-0.17%
ENAUSDTEthenaUSDT 0.2070+0.98%
BFUSDUSDTBFUSDUSDT 0.99920.00%
WLDUSDTWorldcoinUSDT 0.50630.00%
ICPUSDTInternet ComputerUSDT 3.047-0.26%
PEPEUSDTPepeUSDT 0.00000411+0.49%
USDDUSDUSDD$0.9903-0.09%
HTXUSDTHTXUSDT 0.00000165+0.06%
SKYUSDTSkyUSDT 0.0717-0.29%
STOCUSDTSTO CHAINUSDT 0.8488-0.07%
ARBUSDTArbitrumUSDT 0.1961+0.20%
UUSDTUnited StablesUSDT 1.00050.00%
USDGOUSDUSDGO$1+0.01%
BGBUSDBitget Token$1.946+0.62%
VVVUSDVenice Token$24.6918-0.20%
LIGHTERUSDLighter$3.052+0.89%
MORPHOUSDTMorphoUSDT 2.437+0.29%
ETCUSDTEthereum ClassicUSDT 8-0.12%
USDFUSDTFalcon USDUSDT 0.9948-0.01%
JITOSOLUSDJito Staked SOL$137.7+0.12%
BNSOLUSDTBinance Staked SOLUSDT 119.8+0.17%
POLUSDTPolygon (prev. MATIC)USDT 0.09603+0.46%
KASUSDTKaspaUSDT 0.0359-0.31%
KCSUSDTKuCoin TokenUSDT 7.404+2.51%
JSTUSDTJUSTUSDT 0.1315-0.10%
PIUSDTPIUSDT 0.08012+0.18%
CAKEUSDTPancakeSwapUSDT 2.218+0.18%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.746-0.29%
XRBUSDTOroBitUSDT 1.6429+1.65%
ALGOUSDTAlgorandUSDT 0.1181-0.67%
JUPUSDTJupiterUSDT 0.3109+0.16%
LSETHUSDLiquid Staked ETH$2,742.36-0.03%
RENDERUSDTRenderUSDT 1.957-0.10%
QNTUSDTQuantUSDT 206.42+0.88%
DASHUSDTDashUSDT 49.78+0.44%
FILUSDTFilecoinUSDT 1.1606-0.02%
BDXUSDBeldex$0.04384+35.43%- PONSPONSUSDTTENDIES (TendiesRH)USDT 0.3393+1.77%
LBTCUSDTLombard Staked BTCUSDT 63,000-1.56%
ETHFIUSDTether.fiUSDT 0.6773+0.43%
INJUSDTInjectiveUSDT 8.605+0.75%
EVAUSDTEverValue CoinUSDT 44.98+0.20%
VETUSDTVeChainUSDT 0.007115+0.13%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7052 | +0.03% | 86.08K ASTER | USDT 2.05B | BINANCE | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004551 | +0.22% | 21.82M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | BINANCE | ||
MANTLEUSD Mantle | $0.5322 | +0.24% | 5.42K MNT | $1.97B | COINBASE | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.15 | 0.00% | 253.36K DOT | USDT 1.96B | BINANCE | ||
ONDOUSDT Ondo | USDT 0.4719 | +0.66% | 1.31M ONDO | USDT 1.91B | BINANCE | ||
PAXGUSDT PAX Gold | USDT 4,155.77 | -0.06% | 37.33 PAXG | USDT 1.90B | BINANCE | ||
BTWUSDT Bitway | USDT 1.8455 | +1.68% | 16.16K BTW | USDT 1.88B | MEXC | ||
WLFIUSDT World Liberty Financial | USDT 0.0571 | -0.17% | 1.05M WLFI | USDT 1.85B | BINANCE | ||
ENAUSDT Ethena | USDT 0.2070 | +0.98% | 4.52M ENA | USDT 1.70B | BINANCE | ||
BFUSDUSDT BFUSD | USDT 0.9992 | 0.00% | 752.35K BFUSD | USDT 1.63B | BINANCE | ||
WLDUSDT Worldcoin | USDT 0.5063 | 0.00% | 1.00M WLD | USDT 1.58B | BINANCE | ||
ICPUSDT Internet Computer | USDT 3.047 | -0.26% | 44.96K ICP | USDT 1.56B | BINANCE | ||
PEPEUSDT Pepe | USDT 0.00000411 | +0.49% | 75.21B PEPE | USDT 1.56B | BINANCE | ||
USDDUSD USDD | $0.9903 | -0.09% | 109.17 USDD | $1.51B | KRAKEN | ||
HTXUSDT HTX | USDT 0.00000165 | +0.06% | 133.18M HTX | USDT 1.51B | BYBIT | ||
SKYUSDT Sky | USDT 0.0717 | -0.29% | 643.75K SKY | USDT 1.50B | BINANCE | ||
STOCUSDT STO CHAIN | USDT 0.8488 | -0.07% | 618.49 STOC | USDT 1.42B | MEXC | ||
ARBUSDT Arbitrum | USDT 0.1961 | +0.20% | 1.98M ARB | USDT 1.40B | BINANCE | ||
UUSDT United Stables | USDT 1.0005 | 0.00% | 546.99K U | USDT 1.39B | BINANCE | ||
USDGOUSD USDGO | $1 | +0.01% | 12.10K USDGO | $1.38B | KRAKEN | ||
BGBUSD Bitget Token | $1.946 | +0.62% | 546.72 BGB | $1.36B | KRAKEN | ||
VVVUSD Venice Token | $24.6918 | -0.20% | 4.19K VVV | $1.33B | COINBASE | ||
LIGHTERUSD Lighter | $3.052 | +0.89% | 5.35K LIT | $1.28B | COINBASE | ||
MORPHOUSDT Morpho | USDT 2.437 | +0.29% | 18.74K MORPHO | USDT 1.26B | BINANCE | ||
ETCUSDT Ethereum Classic | USDT 8 | -0.12% | 14.27K ETC | USDT 1.25B | BINANCE | ||
USDFUSDT Falcon USD | USDT 0.9948 | -0.01% | 459.56 USDF | USDT 1.21B | MEXC | ||
JITOSOLUSD Jito Staked SOL | $137.7 | +0.12% | 0.56 JITOSOL | $1.12B | COINBASE | ||
BNSOLUSDT Binance Staked SOL | USDT 119.8 | +0.17% | 182.31 BNSOL | USDT 1.10B | BINANCE | ||
POLUSDT Polygon (prev. MATIC) | USDT 0.09603 | +0.46% | 760.74K POL | USDT 1.08B | BINANCE | ||
KASUSDT Kaspa | USDT 0.0359 | -0.31% | 847.04K KAS | USDT 1.01B | BYBIT | ||
KCSUSDT KuCoin Token | USDT 7.404 | +2.51% | 3.77K KCS | USDT 982.32M | BYBIT | ||
JSTUSDT JUST | USDT 0.1315 | -0.10% | 951.78K JST | USDT 963.41M | BINANCE | ||
PIUSDT PI | USDT 0.08012 | +0.18% | 593.47K PI | USDT 934.13M | OKX | ||
CAKEUSDT PancakeSwap | USDT 2.218 | +0.18% | 22.74K CAKE | USDT 882.34M | BINANCE | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.746 | -0.29% | 33.70K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | BINANCE | ||
XRBUSDT OroBit | USDT 1.6429 | +1.65% | 104.71 XRB | USDT 866.70M | MEXC | ||
ALGOUSDT Algorand | USDT 0.1181 | -0.67% | 1.20M ALGO | USDT 862.76M | BINANCE | ||
JUPUSDT Jupiter | USDT 0.3109 | +0.16% | 394.64K JUP | USDT 857.92M | BINANCE | ||
LSETHUSD Liquid Staked ETH | $2,742.36 | -0.03% | 0.08 LSETH | $792.28M | COINBASE | ||
RENDERUSDT Render | USDT 1.957 | -0.10% | 42.86K RENDER | USDT 791.86M | BINANCE | ||
QNTUSDT Quant | USDT 206.42 | +0.88% | 1.28K QNT | USDT 763.38M | BINANCE | ||
DASHUSDT Dash | USDT 49.78 | +0.44% | 1.83K DASH | USDT 761.87M | BINANCE | ||
FILUSDT Filecoin | USDT 1.1606 | -0.02% | 1.60M FIL | USDT 723.82M | BINANCE | ||
BDXUSD Beldex | $0.04384 | +35.43% | — | $710.57M | KRAKEN | — | |
PONS PONSUSDT TENDIES (TendiesRH) | USDT 0.3393 | +1.77% | 362.70K PONS | USDT 710.00M | OKX | ||
LBTCUSDT Lombard Staked BTC | USDT 63,000 | -1.56% | 0.00 LBTC | USDT 704.52M | BYBIT | — | |
ETHFIUSDT ether.fi | USDT 0.6773 | +0.43% | 241.63K ETHFI | USDT 673.03M | BINANCE | ||
INJUSDT Injective | USDT 8.605 | +0.75% | 139.64K INJ | USDT 666.55M | BINANCE | ||
EVAUSDT EverValue Coin | USDT 44.98 | +0.20% | 45.82 EVA | USDT 654.22M | MEXC | ||
VETUSDT VeChain | USDT 0.007115 | +0.13% | 1.49M VET | USDT 650.63M | BINANCE |