Crypto
151–200 / 5,131 instruments
APEPEUSDTApe and PepeUSDT 0.0000011688-0.08%
USELESSUSDUseless Coin$0.17312+0.91%
STRKUSDTStarknetUSDT 0.08622-0.52%
OPUSDTOptimismUSDT 0.1369-0.51%
BETHUSDTBeacon ETHUSDT 2,435.2-0.30%
CFXUSDTConfluxUSDT 0.05564-0.57%
XPLUSDTPlasmaUSDT 0.08515-0.75%
BONKUSDTBonkUSDT 0.000003060.00%
MSOLUSDMarinade Staked SOL$149.35-0.37%
FLOKIUSDTFLOKIUSDT 0.00002453-0.12%
JTOUSDTJitoUSDT 0.4792+1.01%
LONGXIAUSDTLong Xia (Lobster)USDT 0.0296-1.27%
TWTUSDTTrust Wallet TokenUSDT 0.4941-0.24%
AUSDUSDAUSD$0.999970.00%
NFTUSDTAINFTUSDT 0.0000002385-0.21%
ECORUSDTEcorpay TokenUSDT 0.02301+11.70%
TBCUSDTTuringBitChainUSDT 5.126-0.47%- STONSTONKUSDTSTONKUSDT 0.12399+2.69%
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02507-0.28%- CASHCASHCATUSDTCash CatUSDT 0.1225-2.31%
EDGEUSDedgeX$0.10492+3.20%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1986+0.25%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2468-0.88%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.310.00%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.9-0.31%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.0480-0.62%
BRUSDTBedrockUSDT 0.3566-1.14%
TIBBIRUSDTRibbita by VirtualsUSDT 0.20101+0.49%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.00478+0.42%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 1.998-0.55%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.2002-0.05%
EURCVUSDCEUR CoinVertibleUSDC 1.1192-0.21%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.0434-0.46%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 1.0001+0.02%
ZBCNUSDTZebec NetworkUSDT 0.0022337-0.91%
BUSDTBUILDonUSDT 0.14007-1.29%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 1.058-0.38%
DRVUSDDerive$0.40798-0.66%
LSKUSDTLiskUSDT 0.2020+1.00%
NPCUSDNon-Playable Coin$0.019871+0.42%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.64300.00%
COCOUSDTcocoUSDT 0.15419+0.08%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.03307-0.42%
ULTIMAUSDTUltimaUSDT 1,575.840.00%
MXUSDTMX TOKENUSDT 1.89+0.16%
AKTUSDAkash Network$0.6849-0.94%
ANTFUNUSDTAntFunUSDT 0.009873+5.99%
TRACUSDOriginTrail$0.4060-4.31%
XCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004161+0.17%
HUSDTHumanityUSDT 0.05702-0.85%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APEPEUSDT Ape and Pepe | USDT 0.0000011688 | -0.08% | 8.39B APEPE | USDT 255.61M | MEXC | ||
USELESSUSD Useless Coin | $0.17312 | +0.91% | 452.44K USELESS | $254.84M | COINBASE | ||
STRKUSDT Starknet | USDT 0.08622 | -0.52% | 16.03M STRK | USDT 253.78M | BINANCE | ||
OPUSDT Optimism | USDT 0.1369 | -0.51% | 4.23M OP | USDT 253.67M | BINANCE | ||
BETHUSDT Beacon ETH | USDT 2,435.2 | -0.30% | 22.00 BETH | USDT 253.30M | OKX | ||
CFXUSDT Conflux | USDT 0.05564 | -0.57% | 3.35M CFX | USDT 251.04M | BINANCE | ||
XPLUSDT Plasma | USDT 0.08515 | -0.75% | 2.66M XPL | USDT 249.09M | BINANCE | ||
BONKUSDT Bonk | USDT 0.00000306 | 0.00% | 38.48B BONK | USDT 248.95M | BINANCE | ||
MSOLUSD Marinade Staked SOL | $149.35 | -0.37% | 0.17 MSOL | $244.30M | COINBASE | ||
FLOKIUSDT FLOKI | USDT 0.00002453 | -0.12% | 2.04B FLOKI | USDT 241.13M | BINANCE | ||
JTOUSDT Jito | USDT 0.4792 | +1.01% | 687.98K JTO | USDT 238.93M | BINANCE | ||
LONGXIAUSDT Long Xia (Lobster) | USDT 0.0296 | -1.27% | 2.27M LONGXIA | USDT 237.12M | KUCOIN | ||
TWTUSDT Trust Wallet Token | USDT 0.4941 | -0.24% | 13.80K TWT | USDT 235.50M | BINANCE | ||
AUSDUSD AUSD | $0.99997 | 0.00% | 3.24K AUSD | $235.36M | KRAKEN | ||
NFTUSDT AINFT | USDT 0.0000002385 | -0.21% | 34.35M NFT | USDT 234.41M | OKX | ||
ECORUSDT Ecorpay Token | USDT 0.02301 | +11.70% | 44.61K ECOR | USDT 224.85M | MEXC | — | |
TBCUSDT TuringBitChain | USDT 5.126 | -0.47% | 242.28 TBC | USDT 223.92M | MEXC | ||
STON STONKUSDT STONK | USDT 0.12399 | +2.69% | 186.49K STONK | USDT 222.88M | MEXC | ||
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02507 | -0.28% | 425.20K GRT | USDT 217.03M | BINANCE | ||
CASH CASHCATUSDT Cash Cat | USDT 0.1225 | -2.31% | 287.02K CASHCAT | USDT 212.03M | KUCOIN | ||
EDGEUSD edgeX | $0.10492 | +3.20% | 1.10M EDGE | $210.09M | COINBASE | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1986 | +0.25% | 125.33K THETA | USDT 210.00M | BINANCE | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2468 | -0.88% | 530.54K EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | BINANCE | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.31 | 0.00% | 3.21K COMP | USDT 204.80M | BINANCE | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.9 | -0.31% | 30.57K AR | USDT 202.81M | BINANCE | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.0480 | -0.62% | 827.92K IOTA | USDT 201.07M | BINANCE | ||
BRUSDT Bedrock | USDT 0.3566 | -1.14% | 22.45K BR | USDT 200.92M | BYBIT | ||
TIBBIRUSDT Ribbita by Virtuals | USDT 0.20101 | +0.49% | 32.66K TIBBIR | USDT 198.96M | MEXC | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.00478 | +0.42% | 3.47M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | BINANCE | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 1.998 | -0.55% | 5.29K CVX | USDT 197.05M | BINANCE | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.2002 | -0.05% | 937.00K WIF | USDT 194.45M | BINANCE | ||
EURCVUSDC EUR CoinVertible | USDC 1.1192 | -0.21% | 4.40K EURCV | USDC 192.46M | BITSTAMP | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.0434 | -0.46% | 4.70M KAIA | USDT 190.71M | BINANCE | ||
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 1.0001 | +0.02% | 464.99 USAT | USDT 184.12M | OKX | ||
ZBCNUSDT Zebec Network | USDT 0.0022337 | -0.91% | 10.65M ZBCN | USDT 180.23M | OKX | ||
BUSDT BUILDon | USDT 0.14007 | -1.29% | 25.37K B | USDT 179.61M | MEXC | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 1.058 | -0.38% | 42.77K AXS | USDT 175.04M | BINANCE | ||
DRVUSD Derive | $0.40798 | -0.66% | 196.20K DRV | $174.86M | COINBASE | ||
LSKUSDT Lisk | USDT 0.2020 | +1.00% | 262.78K LSK | USDT 170.34M | BINANCE | ||
NPCUSD Non-Playable Coin | $0.019871 | +0.42% | 84.02K NPC | $169.76M | KRAKEN | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6430 | 0.00% | 46.99K RUNE | USDT 169.58M | BINANCE | ||
COCOUSDT coco | USDT 0.15419 | +0.08% | 9.08K COCO | USDT 169.40M | MEXC | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.03307 | -0.42% | 664.46K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | BINANCE | ||
ULTIMAUSDT Ultima | USDT 1,575.84 | 0.00% | 15.12 ULTIMA | USDT 168.25M | KUCOIN | ||
MXUSDT MX TOKEN | USDT 1.89 | +0.16% | 331.05 MX | USDT 165.78M | BYBIT | ||
AKTUSD Akash Network | $0.6849 | -0.94% | 25.00K AKT | $163.37M | COINBASE | ||
ANTFUNUSDT AntFun | USDT 0.009873 | +5.99% | 85.88K ANTFUN | USDT 163.35M | KUCOIN | ||
TRACUSD OriginTrail | $0.4060 | -4.31% | 253.26K TRAC | $163.06M | COINBASE | ||
XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.004161 | +0.17% | 24.87M XCN | $161.43M | COINBASE | ||
HUSDT Humanity | USDT 0.05702 | -0.85% | 69.58K H | USDT 160.38M | BYBIT |