Crypto
101–150 / 5,131 instruments
STABLEUSDTStableUSDT 0.02727+1.64%
AEROUSDTAerodrome FinanceUSDT 0.9323+3.20%
BDXUSDTBeldexUSDT 0.07259-12.91%
XDCUSDTXDC NetworkUSDT 0.03442+0.38%
AKEUSDAKEDO$0.033449+22.76%
APTUSDTAptosUSDT 0.8329+1.98%
METHUSDTMantle Staked EtherUSDT 2,700.63+1.57%
TRUMPUSDTOFFICIAL TRUMPUSDT 2.049+0.10%
FLRUSDFLARE$0.006687-0.09%
CRVUSDTCurve DAO TokenUSDT 0.3559+7.69%
NEXOUSDTNexoUSDT 0.8340+2.33%
BIANRENSHENGUSDTBi An Ren ShengUSDT 0.4791-1.96%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.4247+0.12%
TUSDUSDTTrueUSDUSDT 0.9995-0.03%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.007604-0.59%
USDTBUSDTEthena Labs (USDTb)USDT 1.0008+0.01%
CBETHUSDCoinbase Wrapped Staked ETH$2,797.34+1.35%
PYTHUSDTPyth NetworkUSDT 0.09299+9.22%
RAYUSDTRaydiumUSDT 1.8318-2.62%
SPXUSDSPX6900$0.3475-3.26%
EURCUSDCEURCUSDC 1.1215+0.21%
PENDLEUSDTPendleUSDT 2.064+0.73%
ZROUSDTLayerZeroUSDT 2.083+10.10%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.2058+4.47%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6798+0.76%
FFUSDTFalcon FinanceUSDT 0.11243+8.21%
NIGHTUSDTMidnightUSDT 0.04226-2.58%
TIAUSDTCelestiaUSDT 0.5921+7.13%
PIEVERSEUSDTPieverseUSDT 1.1769-0.23%
SEIUSDTSeiUSDT 0.06231-0.05%
AIGENSYNUSDTArtificial InuUSDT 0.01818-2.68%
SBTCUSDTsBTCUSDT 83,251.89+1.20%
BCHSVUSDTBitcoin SVUSDT 17.08+3.96%
UBUSDTUnibaseUSDT 0.12111+4.17%
FDUSDUSDTFirst Digital USDUSDT 0.9992+0.13%
LDOUSDTLido DAOUSDT 0.4011-0.25%
SUNUSDTSun (New)USDT 0.01647-1.14%
BTTCUSDTBitTorrent-NewUSDT 0.00000035-5.41%
ADIUSDADI$8.3295-1.04%
GNOUSDTGnosisUSDT 114.92+0.23%
DCRUSDTDecredUSDT 15.19-6.06%
XTZUSDTTezosUSDT 0.3128+1.13%- JMDTJMDTUSDTJupiter Meta Data Token [ JMDT ]USDT 1.2146-0.95%
MONUSDMonad$0.022989-4.62%
LUNCUSDTTerra ClassicUSDT 0.00004842+0.69%
KITEUSDTKiteUSDT 0.1229-2.46%- NATGNATGUSDTNatGoldUSDT 2,290+2.81%
SYRUPUSDTMaple FinanceUSDT 0.2103-0.61%
IMXUSDTImmutableUSDT 0.1654-1.43%
ENSUSDTEthereum Name ServiceUSDT 5.77+0.70%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STABLEUSDT Stable | USDT 0.02727 | +1.64% | 22.58M STABLE | USDT 640.26M | BYBIT | ||
AEROUSDT Aerodrome Finance | USDT 0.9323 | +3.20% | 7.93M AERO | USDT 624.02M | BINANCE | ||
BDXUSDT Beldex | USDT 0.07259 | -12.91% | 5.89M BDX | USDT 595.70M | KUCOIN | ||
XDCUSDT XDC Network | USDT 0.03442 | +0.38% | 37.12M XDC | USDT 595.17M | BYBIT | ||
AKEUSD AKEDO | $0.033449 | +22.76% | 74.81M AKE | $593.75M | KRAKEN | ||
APTUSDT Aptos | USDT 0.8329 | +1.98% | 13.90M APT | USDT 581.29M | BINANCE | ||
METHUSDT Mantle Staked Ether | USDT 2,700.63 | +1.57% | 22.16 METH | USDT 576.10M | BYBIT | ||
TRUMPUSDT OFFICIAL TRUMP | USDT 2.049 | +0.10% | 6.42M TRUMP | USDT 562.03M | BINANCE | ||
FLRUSD FLARE | $0.006687 | -0.09% | 72.17M FLR | $555.60M | COINBASE | ||
CRVUSDT Curve DAO Token | USDT 0.3559 | +7.69% | 25.11M CRV | USDT 536.69M | BINANCE | ||
NEXOUSDT Nexo | USDT 0.8340 | +2.33% | 802.45K NEXO | USDT 532.20M | BINANCE | ||
BIANRENSHENGUSDT Bi An Ren Sheng | USDT 0.4791 | -1.96% | 4.09M BIANRENSHENG | USDT 516.86M | BINANCE | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.4247 | +0.12% | 10.89M STX | USDT 502.01M | BINANCE | ||
TUSDUSDT TrueUSD | USDT 0.9995 | -0.03% | 35.84K TUSD | USDT 493.90M | BINANCE | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.007604 | -0.59% | 1.23B PENGU | USDT 489.26M | BINANCE | ||
USDTBUSDT Ethena Labs (USDTb) | USDT 1.0008 | +0.01% | 978.67K USDTB | USDT 483.65M | BYBIT | ||
CBETHUSD Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH | $2,797.34 | +1.35% | 1.21K CBETH | $478.41M | COINBASE | ||
PYTHUSDT Pyth Network | USDT 0.09299 | +9.22% | 252.42M PYTH | USDT 473.54M | BINANCE | ||
RAYUSDT Raydium | USDT 1.8318 | -2.62% | 4.05M RAY | USDT 472.34M | BINANCE | ||
SPXUSD SPX6900 | $0.3475 | -3.26% | 1.27M SPX | $462.64M | COINBASE | ||
EURCUSDC EURC | USDC 1.1215 | +0.21% | 8.46M EURC | USDC 452.92M | COINBASE | ||
PENDLEUSDT Pendle | USDT 2.064 | +0.73% | 3.36M PENDLE | USDT 436.18M | BINANCE | ||
ZROUSDT LayerZero | USDT 2.083 | +10.10% | 10.64M ZRO | USDT 432.54M | BINANCE | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.2058 | +4.47% | 104.84M FET | USDT 431.97M | BINANCE | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6798 | +0.76% | 8.05M VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | BINANCE | ||
FFUSDT Falcon Finance | USDT 0.11243 | +8.21% | 95.79M FF | USDT 393.38M | BINANCE | ||
NIGHTUSDT Midnight | USDT 0.04226 | -2.58% | 80.92M NIGHT | USDT 386.95M | BINANCE | ||
TIAUSDT Celestia | USDT 0.5921 | +7.13% | 22.89M TIA | USDT 367.82M | BINANCE | ||
PIEVERSEUSDT Pieverse | USDT 1.1769 | -0.23% | 312.74K PIEVERSE | USDT 358.35M | BYBIT | ||
SEIUSDT Sei | USDT 0.06231 | -0.05% | 127.19M SEI | USDT 358.30M | BINANCE | ||
AIGENSYNUSDT Artificial Inu | USDT 0.01818 | -2.68% | 44.61M AI | USDT 355.01M | BINANCE | ||
SBTCUSDT sBTC | USDT 83,251.89 | +1.20% | 0.29 SBTC | USDT 342.21M | MEXC | ||
BCHSVUSDT Bitcoin SV | USDT 17.08 | +3.96% | — | USDT 341.75M | KUCOIN | ||
UBUSDT Unibase | USDT 0.12111 | +4.17% | 215.76K UB | USDT 328.93M | KUCOIN | ||
FDUSDUSDT First Digital USD | USDT 0.9992 | +0.13% | 34.43M FDUSD | USDT 324.44M | BINANCE | ||
LDOUSDT Lido DAO | USDT 0.4011 | -0.25% | 17.78M LDO | USDT 323.48M | BINANCE | ||
SUNUSDT Sun (New) | USDT 0.01647 | -1.14% | 50.87M SUN | USDT 323.36M | BINANCE | ||
BTTCUSDT BitTorrent-New | USDT 0.00000035 | -5.41% | 1.68T BTT | USDT 321.73M | BINANCE | ||
ADIUSD ADI | $8.3295 | -1.04% | 3.14K ADI | $311.83M | KRAKEN | ||
GNOUSDT Gnosis | USDT 114.92 | +0.23% | 865.91 GNO | USDT 305.52M | BINANCE | ||
DCRUSDT Decred | USDT 15.19 | -6.06% | 24.49K DCR | USDT 300.55M | BINANCE | ||
XTZUSDT Tezos | USDT 0.3128 | +1.13% | 3.38M XTZ | USDT 297.21M | BINANCE | ||
JMDT JMDTUSDT Jupiter Meta Data Token [ JMDT ] | USDT 1.2146 | -0.95% | 17.41K JMDT | USDT 296.57M | MEXC | ||
MONUSD Monad | $0.022989 | -4.62% | 127.46M MON | $287.09M | COINBASE | ||
LUNCUSDT Terra Classic | USDT 0.00004842 | +0.69% | 42.18B LUNC | USDT 282.92M | BINANCE | ||
KITEUSDT Kite | USDT 0.1229 | -2.46% | 14.69M KITE | USDT 277.36M | BINANCE | ||
NATG NATGUSDT NatGold | USDT 2,290 | +2.81% | 36.07 NATG | USDT 267.30M | MEXC | ||
SYRUPUSDT Maple Finance | USDT 0.2103 | -0.61% | 13.95M SYRUP | USDT 262.83M | BINANCE | ||
IMXUSDT Immutable | USDT 0.1654 | -1.43% | 3.98M IMX | USDT 257.32M | BINANCE | ||
ENSUSDT Ethereum Name Service | USDT 5.77 | +0.70% | 279.84K ENS | USDT 256.88M | BINANCE |