Crypto
1,251–1,300 / 5,131 instruments
ZPAYUSDTZoidPayUSDT 0.006227-2.70%
MITOUSDTMitosisUSDT 0.01397+1.23%
VANRYUSDVanar Chain$0.00069+72.50%- XPLTXPLTRUSDTPalantir tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 201.5+0.81%
INTERUSDTInter Milan Fan TokenUSDT 0.1989-0.75%
MINIMAUSDTMinimaUSDT 0.00459-0.86%
MNFTUSDTMongolNFT CoinUSDT 0.000016817+3.52%
INTERUSDTInter Milan Fan TokenUSDT 0.2153+1.32%
HNSUSDTHandshakeUSDT 0.009615-3.50%
PEIPEIUSDTPeiPei (ETH)USDT 0.000000004274-2.15%
VARAUSDVara Network$0.0005241+0.60%
PROPSUSDTPropbaseUSDT 0.006896-0.29%
PALMAIUSDTPaLM AIUSDT 0.0591-2.15%
SRMUSDSerum$0.0056+4.28%
MATHUSDMATH$0.0242+0.41%
DEXTFUSDTMementoUSDT 0.01522+10.53%
SOLAXYUSDTSolaxyUSDT 0.00001901+1.17%
AEURUSDTAnchored Coins AEURUSDT 1.1443+0.12%
GFIUSDGoldfinch$0.0397+3.39%
TETUSDTTectumUSDT 0.3516+1.03%
WRONUSDWrapped Ronin$0.06509+2.01%
RWAUSDTAlloUSDT 0.001269+0.79%
SHIDOUSDTShido NetworkUSDT 0.0000763+5.97%
CLVUSDCLV$0.00202+0.50%
GHUBUSDTGemHUBUSDT 0.003331-10.48%
SWEATUSDSWEAT$0.000167+32.54%
AUDMUSDTMacropodUSDT 0.6926-0.86%
BELLSUSDTBellscoinUSDT 0.03402+0.06%
OFCUSDTOneFootball CreditsUSDT 0.006412+1.83%
BIDUSDTCreatorBidUSDT 0.005681-0.05%
TOKENUSDTTokenFiUSDT 0.001933+2.55%
PRCLUSDParcl$0.006441+5.50%
XTERUSDTXterioUSDT 0.00800.00%
XAVAUSDTAvalaunchUSDT 0.1416-0.63%
FOXSYUSDTFoxsy AIUSDT 0.0026993+3.26%
KLIPUSDTKLIPAIUSDT 0.002322+1.80%
PIVXUSDTPIVXUSDT 0.040492-1.20%
LAIKAL2USDTLaikaUSDT 0.04031+0.47%
PIPEUSDTPipe NetworkUSDT 0.02965-2.53%
ZEUSUSDTZeus NetworkUSDT 0.002328+1.62%
GEMSUSDTGemsUSDT 0.0027004-4.25%
ALEXUSDTALEX LabUSDT 0.005085-2.94%
SLCUSDTSilencioUSDT 0.0001474+1.31%
YURUUSDTYURU COINUSDT 0.2084-5.01%
GMEEUSDTGAMEEUSDT 0.00126+2.69%
CAUSDTCoupon AssetsUSDT 0.24705-0.71%
PLUUSDPluton$0.15005+3.26%
DMCUSDDeLorean$0.000329-5.46%- XEWYXEWYUSDTiShares MSCI South Korea tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 155.33+0.17%
- FLYBFLYBRAINUSDTFlybrainUSDT 0.0002814+0.07%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPAYUSDT ZoidPay | USDT 0.006227 | -2.70% | 1.82K ZPAY | USDT 2.64M | KUCOIN | ||
MITOUSDT Mitosis | USDT 0.01397 | +1.23% | 18.52M MITO | USDT 2.63M | BINANCE | ||
VANRYUSD Vanar Chain | $0.00069 | +72.50% | — | $2.62M | KRAKEN | — | |
XPLT XPLTRUSDT Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 201.5 | +0.81% | 270.42 PLTRX | USDT 2.62M | OKX | ||
INTERUSDT Inter Milan Fan Token | USDT 0.1989 | -0.75% | 135.79K INTER | USDT 2.61M | MEXC | ||
MINIMAUSDT Minima | USDT 0.00459 | -0.86% | 1.65M MINIMA | USDT 2.59M | MEXC | ||
MNFTUSDT MongolNFT Coin | USDT 0.000016817 | +3.52% | 79.22M MNFT | USDT 2.59M | MEXC | ||
INTERUSDT Inter Milan Fan Token | USDT 0.2153 | +1.32% | 80.75K INTER | USDT 2.58M | BYBIT | — | |
HNSUSDT Handshake | USDT 0.009615 | -3.50% | 9.18K HNS | USDT 2.57M | MEXC | ||
PEIPEIUSDT PeiPei (ETH) | USDT 0.000000004274 | -2.15% | 612.74B PEIPEI | USDT 2.57M | MEXC | ||
VARAUSD Vara Network | $0.0005241 | +0.60% | 11.18M VARA | $2.56M | COINBASE | ||
PROPSUSDT Propbase | USDT 0.006896 | -0.29% | 4.70M PROPS | USDT 2.56M | KUCOIN | ||
PALMAIUSDT PaLM AI | USDT 0.0591 | -2.15% | 2.92K PALM | USDT 2.54M | MEXC | ||
SRMUSD Serum | $0.0056 | +4.28% | 22.74K SRM | $2.51M | KRAKEN | ||
MATHUSD MATH | $0.0242 | +0.41% | 56.18K MATH | $2.50M | COINBASE | ||
DEXTFUSDT Memento | USDT 0.01522 | +10.53% | 71.19K DEXTF | USDT 2.46M | MEXC | — | |
SOLAXYUSDT Solaxy | USDT 0.00001901 | +1.17% | 860.58M SOLX | USDT 2.45M | MEXC | ||
AEURUSDT Anchored Coins AEUR | USDT 1.1443 | +0.12% | 1.72K AEUR | USDT 2.45M | BINANCE | — | |
GFIUSD Goldfinch | $0.0397 | +3.39% | 3.28M GFI | $2.44M | COINBASE | ||
TETUSDT Tectum | USDT 0.3516 | +1.03% | 80.55K TET | USDT 2.44M | MEXC | ||
WRONUSD Wrapped Ronin | $0.06509 | +2.01% | 115.68K WRON | $2.44M | COINBASE | ||
RWAUSDT Allo | USDT 0.001269 | +0.79% | 19.59M RWA | USDT 2.43M | MEXC | ||
SHIDOUSDT Shido Network | USDT 0.0000763 | +5.97% | 88.22M SHIDO | USDT 2.43M | MEXC | ||
CLVUSD CLV | $0.00202 | +0.50% | 2.04M CLV | $2.42M | KRAKEN | — | |
GHUBUSDT GemHUB | USDT 0.003331 | -10.48% | 13.17M GHUB | USDT 2.41M | MEXC | ||
SWEATUSD SWEAT | $0.000167 | +32.54% | 347.05M SWEAT | $2.39M | KRAKEN | ||
AUDMUSDT Macropod | USDT 0.6926 | -0.86% | 20.50K AUDM | USDT 2.37M | OKX | ||
BELLSUSDT Bellscoin | USDT 0.03402 | +0.06% | 1.80K BELLS | USDT 2.37M | MEXC | ||
OFCUSDT OneFootball Credits | USDT 0.006412 | +1.83% | 14.83M OFC | USDT 2.36M | OKX | ||
BIDUSDT CreatorBid | USDT 0.005681 | -0.05% | 5.65M BID | USDT 2.36M | MEXC | ||
TOKENUSDT TokenFi | USDT 0.001933 | +2.55% | 3.38M TOKEN | USDT 2.35M | BYBIT | — | |
PRCLUSD Parcl | $0.006441 | +5.50% | 4.48M PRCL | $2.34M | COINBASE | ||
XTERUSDT Xterio | USDT 0.0080 | 0.00% | 1.36M XTER | USDT 2.34M | BYBIT | — | |
XAVAUSDT Avalaunch | USDT 0.1416 | -0.63% | 30.99K XAVA | USDT 2.34M | KUCOIN | ||
FOXSYUSDT Foxsy AI | USDT 0.0026993 | +3.26% | 172.29M FOXSY | USDT 2.33M | MEXC | ||
KLIPUSDT KLIPAI | USDT 0.002322 | +1.80% | — | USDT 2.31M | MEXC | ||
PIVXUSDT PIVX | USDT 0.040492 | -1.20% | 692.53K PIVX | USDT 2.30M | MEXC | ||
LAIKAL2USDT Laika | USDT 0.04031 | +0.47% | 137.88K LAIKA | USDT 2.28M | MEXC | ||
PIPEUSDT Pipe Network | USDT 0.02965 | -2.53% | 1.75K PIPE | USDT 2.27M | KUCOIN | ||
ZEUSUSDT Zeus Network | USDT 0.002328 | +1.62% | 13.56M ZEUS | USDT 2.27M | OKX | ||
GEMSUSDT Gems | USDT 0.0027004 | -4.25% | 19.34M GEMS | USDT 2.26M | MEXC | ||
ALEXUSDT ALEX Lab | USDT 0.005085 | -2.94% | 297.92K ALEX | USDT 2.25M | KUCOIN | ||
SLCUSDT Silencio | USDT 0.0001474 | +1.31% | 55.58M SLC | USDT 2.24M | KUCOIN | ||
YURUUSDT YURU COIN | USDT 0.2084 | -5.01% | 69.68K YURU | USDT 2.23M | MEXC | — | |
GMEEUSDT GAMEE | USDT 0.00126 | +2.69% | 19.11M GMEE | USDT 2.22M | KUCOIN | ||
CAUSDT Coupon Assets | USDT 0.24705 | -0.71% | 148.61K CA | USDT 2.22M | MEXC | ||
PLUUSD Pluton | $0.15005 | +3.26% | 36.59K PLU | $2.21M | COINBASE | ||
DMCUSD DeLorean | $0.000329 | -5.46% | 2.05M DMC | $2.20M | KRAKEN | ||
XEWY XEWYUSDT iShares MSCI South Korea tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 155.33 | +0.17% | 298.96 EWYX | USDT 2.19M | OKX | ||
FLYB FLYBRAINUSDT Flybrain | USDT 0.0002814 | +0.07% | 97.18M FLYBRAIN | USDT 2.19M | MEXC |