Crypto
1,351–1,400 / 5,131 instruments
GOCHUUSDTGochujangCoinUSDT 0.00000000005-71.72%
TRUFUSDTTRUF.NetworkUSDT 0.00356+0.56%
BILLYUSDBilly (Bitcoin)$0.001715-9.31%
KIBSHIUSDTKiboShibUSDT 0.000001645+4.31%
ALUSDTArchLootUSDT 0.001422-2.47%
AIDOGEUSDTArbDoge AIUSDT 0.00000000000932-1.16%
VTIXUSDVanguard tokenized ETF (xStock)$378.7573-1.91%
YOMUSDYOM$0.01632-0.37%
MIUUSDTMiuUSDT 0.00000000078+2.63%
SISUSDTSymbiosisUSDT 0.01765+0.68%
XENUSDTXEN CryptoUSDT 0.00000000412-2.60%
TRADEUSDTPolytradeUSDT 0.05037+1.59%- TOADTOADUSDTThe Toad PepeUSDT 0.001021-1.07%
VERSEUSDVerse World$0.0185+4.52%
A47USDTAGENDA 47USDT 0.001640.00%
RARIUSDRarible$0.1606+9.62%
HGPTUSDTHyperGPTUSDT 0.001656+0.99%
FUSEUSDTFuseUSDT 0.009049+0.96%
PENDULUMUSDTPendulumUSDT 0.02111+1.00%
USDRUSDTStablR USDUSDT 0.2899-9.26%
FLTUSDTFluenceUSDT 0.0053966-2.60%
RTFUSDTReady to FightUSDT 0.00239-12.65%
OVRUSDTOVRUSDT 0.03444+1.26%- STRASTRATTONUSDTStratton MarketUSDT 0.0006353-14.77%
HAROLDUSDTHaroldUSDT 0.001642+0.49%
SERAPHUSDTSeraphUSDT 0.0032-9.22%
XSWAPUSDTXSwapUSDT 0.005407+0.32%
HIPPOUSDsudeng$0.000125+0.81%
CAMPUSDCamp Network$0.000269+0.75%
SAMOUSDSamoyedcoin$0.000333+0.91%
NODLUSDTNodleUSDT 0.0002764-0.97%
TRAUSDTTrabzonspor Fan TokenUSDT 0.1900+0.96%
THQUSDTheoriq$0.0104+2.97%
REEFUSDTReefUSDT 0.00002903-4.22%
XENUSDTXEN CryptoUSDT 0.000000004607-2.06%
MOEWUSDTdonotfomoewUSDT 0.0002294+0.92%
XELUSDTXELISUSDT 0.3330-2.06%
XPMUSDTXPMarketUSDT 0.00438-1.79%
GAFIUSDTGameFi.orgUSDT 0.0807-2.54%
RETARDIOUSDRETARDIO$0.001159+0.52%
OORTUSDTOORTUSDT 0.0022723-0.45%
VEXUSDTVexaniumUSDT 0.002336-1.14%
UOSUSDTUltraUSDT 0.002627-18.16%
SCAUSDTScallopUSDT 0.0080+2.17%
CAMPUSDTCamp NetworkUSDT 0.000296+5.87%
BOTTOUSDTBottoUSDT 0.03467+2.03%
DEVVEUSDTDevveUSDT 0.00152-60.03%
AIRUSDTAIRianUSDT 0.00114+16.92%
JOCUSDTJapan Open ChainUSDT 0.02188-0.77%- XDELXDELLUSDTDell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 474.8+0.79%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOCHUUSDT GochujangCoin | USDT 0.00000000005 | -71.72% | 5.07T GOCHU | USDT 1.83M | MEXC | — | |
TRUFUSDT TRUF.Network | USDT 0.00356 | +0.56% | 287.44K TRUF | USDT 1.82M | KUCOIN | ||
BILLYUSD Billy (Bitcoin) | $0.001715 | -9.31% | 2.64M BDC | $1.82M | KRAKEN | ||
KIBSHIUSDT KiboShib | USDT 0.000001645 | +4.31% | 699.60M KIBSHI | USDT 1.79M | MEXC | — | |
ALUSDT ArchLoot | USDT 0.001422 | -2.47% | 703.64K AL | USDT 1.79M | MEXC | — | |
AIDOGEUSDT ArbDoge AI | USDT 0.00000000000932 | -1.16% | — | USDT 1.79M | MEXC | ||
VTIXUSD Vanguard tokenized ETF (xStock) | $378.7573 | -1.91% | 1.55 VTIX | $1.78M | KRAKEN | ||
YOMUSD YOM | $0.01632 | -0.37% | 14.35K YOM | $1.78M | KRAKEN | ||
MIUUSDT Miu | USDT 0.00000000078 | +2.63% | 73.41T MIU | USDT 1.78M | MEXC | ||
SISUSDT Symbiosis | USDT 0.01765 | +0.68% | 464.91K SIS | USDT 1.74M | MEXC | ||
XENUSDT XEN Crypto | USDT 0.00000000412 | -2.60% | 579.85B XEN | USDT 1.74M | KUCOIN | — | |
TRADEUSDT Polytrade | USDT 0.05037 | +1.59% | 392.86K TRADE | USDT 1.73M | KUCOIN | ||
TOAD TOADUSDT The Toad Pepe | USDT 0.001021 | -1.07% | 27.95M TOAD | USDT 1.72M | MEXC | ||
VERSEUSD Verse World | $0.0185 | +4.52% | 2.32K VERSE | $1.71M | KRAKEN | — | |
A47USDT AGENDA 47 | USDT 0.00164 | 0.00% | 571.59K A47 | USDT 1.71M | KUCOIN | ||
RARIUSD Rarible | $0.1606 | +9.62% | 184.80K RARI | $1.70M | COINBASE | ||
HGPTUSDT HyperGPT | USDT 0.001656 | +0.99% | 46.23M HGPT | USDT 1.70M | MEXC | ||
FUSEUSDT Fuse | USDT 0.009049 | +0.96% | 4.58M FUSE | USDT 1.69M | MEXC | ||
PENDULUMUSDT Pendulum | USDT 0.02111 | +1.00% | 832.10 PEN | USDT 1.69M | MEXC | ||
USDRUSDT StablR USD | USDT 0.2899 | -9.26% | 1.14K USDR | USDT 1.68M | MEXC | — | |
FLTUSDT Fluence | USDT 0.0053966 | -2.60% | 5.34M FLT | USDT 1.68M | MEXC | ||
RTFUSDT Ready to Fight | USDT 0.00239 | -12.65% | 3.43M RTF | USDT 1.67M | MEXC | — | |
OVRUSDT OVR | USDT 0.03444 | +1.26% | 23.27K OVR | USDT 1.67M | KUCOIN | ||
STRA STRATTONUSDT Stratton Market | USDT 0.0006353 | -14.77% | 34.19M STRATTON | USDT 1.66M | MEXC | ||
HAROLDUSDT Harold | USDT 0.001642 | +0.49% | 3.07M HAROLD | USDT 1.66M | MEXC | — | |
SERAPHUSDT Seraph | USDT 0.0032 | -9.22% | 84.23K SERAPH | USDT 1.66M | MEXC | — | |
XSWAPUSDT XSwap | USDT 0.005407 | +0.32% | 11.30K XSWAP | USDT 1.65M | MEXC | ||
HIPPOUSD sudeng | $0.000125 | +0.81% | 6.61M HIPPO | $1.64M | KRAKEN | — | |
CAMPUSD Camp Network | $0.000269 | +0.75% | 3.63M CAMP | $1.64M | KRAKEN | ||
SAMOUSD Samoyedcoin | $0.000333 | +0.91% | 751.12K SAMO | $1.64M | KRAKEN | ||
NODLUSDT Nodle | USDT 0.0002764 | -0.97% | — | USDT 1.63M | MEXC | ||
TRAUSDT Trabzonspor Fan Token | USDT 0.1900 | +0.96% | 2.18K TRA | USDT 1.63M | OKX | ||
THQUSD Theoriq | $0.0104 | +2.97% | 1.72M THQ | $1.63M | COINBASE | ||
REEFUSDT Reef | USDT 0.00002903 | -4.22% | 937.02M REEF | USDT 1.63M | MEXC | ||
XENUSDT XEN Crypto | USDT 0.000000004607 | -2.06% | 7.35T XEN | USDT 1.62M | MEXC | ||
MOEWUSDT donotfomoew | USDT 0.0002294 | +0.92% | 79.80M MOEW | USDT 1.60M | MEXC | ||
XELUSDT XELIS | USDT 0.3330 | -2.06% | 6.64K XEL | USDT 1.59M | MEXC | ||
XPMUSDT XPMarket | USDT 0.00438 | -1.79% | 2.77M XPM | USDT 1.59M | MEXC | — | |
GAFIUSDT GameFi.org | USDT 0.0807 | -2.54% | 145.47K GAFI | USDT 1.59M | KUCOIN | — | |
RETARDIOUSD RETARDIO | $0.001159 | +0.52% | 6.20K RETARDIO | $1.58M | KRAKEN | — | |
OORTUSDT OORT | USDT 0.0022723 | -0.45% | 29.65K OORT | USDT 1.58M | KUCOIN | ||
VEXUSDT Vexanium | USDT 0.002336 | -1.14% | 3.74K VEX | USDT 1.58M | MEXC | ||
UOSUSDT Ultra | USDT 0.002627 | -18.16% | 4.34M UOS | USDT 1.57M | KUCOIN | ||
SCAUSDT Scallop | USDT 0.0080 | +2.17% | 93.93K SCA | USDT 1.57M | BYBIT | — | |
CAMPUSDT Camp Network | USDT 0.000296 | +5.87% | 22.37M CAMP | USDT 1.56M | BYBIT | — | |
BOTTOUSDT Botto | USDT 0.03467 | +2.03% | 654.78K BOTTO | USDT 1.56M | MEXC | — | |
DEVVEUSDT Devve | USDT 0.00152 | -60.03% | 7.75M DEVVE | USDT 1.56M | MEXC | — | |
AIRUSDT AIRian | USDT 0.00114 | +16.92% | 22.71M AIR | USDT 1.56M | KUCOIN | ||
JOCUSDT Japan Open Chain | USDT 0.02188 | -0.77% | 58.50K JOC | USDT 1.55M | MEXC | — | |
XDEL XDELLUSDT Dell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 474.8 | +0.79% | 91.92 DELLX | USDT 1.54M | OKX |