Crypto
1,401–1,450 / 5,131 instruments
MXNBUSDMXNB$0.05446+0.85%
LOCKINUSDLOCK IN$0.001021+27.15%
MASUSDTMassaUSDT 0.00264+0.38%
REMUSDTReal Estate MetaverseUSDT 0.0016009+0.01%
HOLDUSDTHoldstationUSDT 0.1889+1.18%
ELIZAOSUSDelizaOS$0.000413-1.43%- LUCKLUCKYUSDTB-LuckyUSDT 0.001441+0.14%
PACTUSDPACT$0.0001542+0.65%
BTGUSDTOpenverse NetworkUSDT 0.7090+1.14%
UDAOUSDTUDAOUSDT 0.07476-0.47%
EVDCUSDTEVDC NetworkUSDT 0.00002449+0.99%
BBTUSDTBabyBoomTokenUSDT 0.10482-9.48%
MYRIAUSDTMyriaUSDT 0.0000076+10.14%
ESUSDTEclipseUSDT 0.000910.00%
ASTRAAIUSDTAstraAIUSDT 0.11942+4.04%
NEXMUSDTNexumUSDT 0.001511+3.92%
MTTUSDTMETTI TOKENUSDT 4.6+2.00%
GTAIUSDTGT ProtocolUSDT 0.00746-1.97%
HTRUSDTHathorUSDT 0.00561-4.75%
COSUSDTContentosUSDT 0.0002691-0.77%
ECHOUSDTEcho ProtocolUSDT 0.00163+15.60%
CEREUSDTCere NetworkUSDT 0.0001842+0.99%
TRWAUSDTTharwaUSDT 0.0001976-0.30%
DTECUSDTDtecUSDT 0.003308+1.25%
DRGUSDTDragonSwapUSDT 0.01752+0.34%
WBAIUSDTWhiteBridge NetworkUSDT 0.001691+0.96%
VADERUSDTVaderUSDT 0.001331-3.83%
PERPUSDPerpetual Protocol$0.02120.00%
SWCHUSDTSwisscheeseUSDT 0.02603+0.54%
FISUSDStaFi$0.002037-2.91%
XDBUSDTXDB CHAINUSDT 0.0000732+0.27%
SOULUSDTPhantasmaUSDT 0.01151-1.46%- XGMEXGMEUSDTGamestop tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 28.01+0.14%
DORAUSDTDora FactoryUSDT 0.001218-49.81%
MXNUSDTMoneta DigitalUSDT 0.05611+0.04%
ARGUSDTArgentine Football Association Fan TokenUSDT 0.06643+0.05%
CUDISUSDTCUDISUSDT 0.001024+4.28%
TTUSDTThunderCoreUSDT 0.00008844-0.96%
CWEBUSDTCoinwebUSDT 0.000677+2.27%
GIZAUSDTGizaUSDT 0.0008-16.67%
IDEXUSDIDEX$0.00077-18.09%
NAPUSDTNapoli Fan TokenUSDT 0.20390.00%
WHITEWHALEUSDTThe White WhaleUSDT 0.0010098+0.28%
BLOCKUSDTBlockUSDT 0.002653-1.15%
HASHAIUSDTHashAIUSDT 0.00001187-4.89%
QCADUSDQCAD$0.7048+0.11%
URANUSUSDTUranusUSDT 0.00743-2.62%
IRUSDInfrared$0.00686-11.94%
CXTUSDCovalent X Token$0.0015-0.66%
BABYSHARKUSDBabyShark$0.004075-0.95%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MXNBUSD MXNB | $0.05446 | +0.85% | 91.99K MXNB | $1.54M | KRAKEN | ||
LOCKINUSD LOCK IN | $0.001021 | +27.15% | 1.41M LOCKIN | $1.53M | KRAKEN | — | |
MASUSDT Massa | USDT 0.00264 | +0.38% | 3.72M MAS | USDT 1.53M | MEXC | ||
REMUSDT Real Estate Metaverse | USDT 0.0016009 | +0.01% | 5.58M REM | USDT 1.52M | MEXC | ||
HOLDUSDT Holdstation | USDT 0.1889 | +1.18% | 8.62K HOLD | USDT 1.52M | KUCOIN | ||
ELIZAOSUSD elizaOS | $0.000413 | -1.43% | 1.83M ELIZAOS | $1.51M | KRAKEN | ||
LUCK LUCKYUSDT B-Lucky | USDT 0.001441 | +0.14% | 43.08K LUCKY | USDT 1.50M | MEXC | ||
PACTUSD PACT | $0.0001542 | +0.65% | 6.96M PACT | $1.50M | KRAKEN | ||
BTGUSDT Openverse Network | USDT 0.7090 | +1.14% | 968.44 BTG | USDT 1.49M | KUCOIN | — | |
UDAOUSDT UDAO | USDT 0.07476 | -0.47% | 23.86K UDAO | USDT 1.48M | MEXC | ||
EVDCUSDT EVDC Network | USDT 0.00002449 | +0.99% | 2.27B EVDC | USDT 1.48M | MEXC | ||
BBTUSDT BabyBoomToken | USDT 0.10482 | -9.48% | 243.02K BBT | USDT 1.47M | MEXC | — | |
MYRIAUSDT Myria | USDT 0.0000076 | +10.14% | 137.02M MYRIA | USDT 1.47M | KUCOIN | — | |
ESUSDT Eclipse | USDT 0.00091 | 0.00% | 3.50M ES | USDT 1.43M | BYBIT | — | |
ASTRAAIUSDT AstraAI | USDT 0.11942 | +4.04% | 261.13K ASTRA | USDT 1.42M | MEXC | — | |
NEXMUSDT Nexum | USDT 0.001511 | +3.92% | 245.15K NEXM | USDT 1.41M | MEXC | ||
MTTUSDT METTI TOKEN | USDT 4.6 | +2.00% | 4.53K MTT | USDT 1.41M | MEXC | — | |
GTAIUSDT GT Protocol | USDT 0.00746 | -1.97% | 407.87K GTAI | USDT 1.41M | BYBIT | — | |
HTRUSDT Hathor | USDT 0.00561 | -4.75% | 779.49K HTR | USDT 1.40M | KUCOIN | ||
COSUSDT Contentos | USDT 0.0002691 | -0.77% | — | USDT 1.40M | MEXC | ||
ECHOUSDT Echo Protocol | USDT 0.00163 | +15.60% | 137.04K ECHO | USDT 1.40M | KUCOIN | ||
CEREUSDT Cere Network | USDT 0.0001842 | +0.99% | 25.99M CERE | USDT 1.39M | KUCOIN | ||
TRWAUSDT Tharwa | USDT 0.0001976 | -0.30% | — | USDT 1.38M | MEXC | ||
DTECUSDT Dtec | USDT 0.003308 | +1.25% | 4.48M DTEC | USDT 1.37M | MEXC | ||
DRGUSDT DragonSwap | USDT 0.01752 | +0.34% | 50.26K DRG | USDT 1.37M | MEXC | ||
WBAIUSDT WhiteBridge Network | USDT 0.001691 | +0.96% | 825.03K WBAI | USDT 1.37M | KUCOIN | ||
VADERUSDT Vader | USDT 0.001331 | -3.83% | 16.92M VADER | USDT 1.37M | MEXC | — | |
PERPUSD Perpetual Protocol | $0.0212 | 0.00% | 85.22K PERP | $1.36M | COINBASE | ||
SWCHUSDT Swisscheese | USDT 0.02603 | +0.54% | 1.87M SWCH | USDT 1.36M | MEXC | ||
FISUSD StaFi | $0.002037 | -2.91% | 27.49M FIS | $1.35M | COINBASE | — | |
XDBUSDT XDB CHAIN | USDT 0.0000732 | +0.27% | 1.03M XDB | USDT 1.35M | KUCOIN | ||
SOULUSDT Phantasma | USDT 0.01151 | -1.46% | 131.48K SOUL | USDT 1.34M | KUCOIN | ||
XGME XGMEUSDT Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 28.01 | +0.14% | 5.86 GMEX | USDT 1.34M | OKX | ||
DORAUSDT Dora Factory | USDT 0.001218 | -49.81% | 52.19M DORA | USDT 1.34M | OKX | ||
MXNUSDT Moneta Digital | USDT 0.05611 | +0.04% | 209.64K MMXN | USDT 1.33M | MEXC | ||
ARGUSDT Argentine Football Association Fan Token | USDT 0.06643 | +0.05% | 49.67K ARG | USDT 1.32M | OKX | ||
CUDISUSDT CUDIS | USDT 0.001024 | +4.28% | 2.82M CUDIS | USDT 1.32M | BYBIT | — | |
TTUSDT ThunderCore | USDT 0.00008844 | -0.96% | 2.74K TT | USDT 1.32M | KUCOIN | ||
CWEBUSDT Coinweb | USDT 0.000677 | +2.27% | 17.98M CWEB | USDT 1.29M | KUCOIN | ||
GIZAUSDT Giza | USDT 0.0008 | -16.67% | 244.83K GIZA | USDT 1.28M | KUCOIN | — | |
IDEXUSD IDEX | $0.00077 | -18.09% | 43.54M IDEX | $1.28M | COINBASE | — | |
NAPUSDT Napoli Fan Token | USDT 0.2039 | 0.00% | 53.71K NAP | USDT 1.28M | MEXC | ||
WHITEWHALEUSDT The White Whale | USDT 0.0010098 | +0.28% | 671.20K WHITEWHALE | USDT 1.27M | MEXC | ||
BLOCKUSDT Block | USDT 0.002653 | -1.15% | 8.90M BLOCK | USDT 1.27M | MEXC | — | |
HASHAIUSDT HashAI | USDT 0.00001187 | -4.89% | 1.77B HASHAI | USDT 1.27M | MEXC | — | |
QCADUSD QCAD | $0.7048 | +0.11% | 36.29 QCAD | $1.27M | KRAKEN | ||
URANUSUSDT Uranus | USDT 0.00743 | -2.62% | 86.20K URANUS | USDT 1.26M | KUCOIN | — | |
IRUSD Infrared | $0.00686 | -11.94% | — | $1.25M | KRAKEN | — | |
CXTUSD Covalent X Token | $0.0015 | -0.66% | — | $1.25M | KRAKEN | — | |
BABYSHARKUSD BabyShark | $0.004075 | -0.95% | 3.11M BABYSHARK | $1.25M | KRAKEN |