Crypto
1,301–1,350 / 5,131 instruments
STREAMUSDTStreamflowUSDT 0.00971+0.62%
BZZUSDTSwarmUSDT 0.04259+0.24%
67USDTThe Official 67 CoinUSDT 0.001555+4.78%- XLITXLITEUSDTLumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 864.48-0.57%
AXMUSDTAxiomeUSDT 0.00105-1.87%
CEEKUSDTCEEK VRUSDT 0.00266-0.67%
FTUSDTFlying TulipUSDT 0.09976+3.09%
HOOKUSDTHooked ProtocolUSDT 0.004451-9.39%
SYSUSDTSyscoinUSDT 0.002098+2.19%
REEFUSDTReefUSDT 0.0000516+1.18%
MYSTUSDTMysteriumUSDT 0.0795+1.03%
PIRATEUSDPirate Nation$0.001125-0.44%
XEPUSDTElectra ProtocolUSDT 0.0001235+1.73%
DAMUSDTReservoirUSDT 0.006746-1.92%
CSWAPUSDTChainSwapUSDT 0.001164-12.08%
IMUUSDImmunefi$0.001807-0.22%
BRNUSDTBRN MetaverseUSDT 0.07858-0.13%
MANEKIUSDTMANEKIUSDT 0.0002179-5.51%
IDOSUSDidOS$0.0070+1.01%
NIZAUSDTNiza GlobalUSDT 0.001243-1.82%
VOLTUSDTVolt InuUSDT 0.000000039+4.56%
MYROUSDTMyroUSDT 0.002062+3.98%
SYSUSDTSyscoinUSDT 0.00115-2.54%
AUDXUSDAussie Dollar Token$0.69459+0.23%
P2PUSDTSentinelUSDT 0.000083-0.84%
MCDXUSDTMcDonald's tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 245.56-0.52%
HEARTUSDTHumans.aiUSDT 0.00037-1.33%
NAVUSDTNavioUSDT 0.02302-9.90%
PACKUSDHashPack$0.0062610.00%- HOODHOODRATUSDTHoodratUSDT 0.0008981+3.25%
LQRUSDTLaqira ProtocolUSDT 0.076224-5.25%
KARRATUSDKARRAT$0.00286+0.70%
WODUSDTWorld of DypiansUSDT 0.006270.00%
DUSDTDAR Open NetworkUSDT 0.00278-2.11%
VRAUSDTVerasityUSDT 0.000009824-3.45%
OBTUSDTOrbiter FinanceUSDT 0.000274-3.42%
COOKUSDTmETHProtocolUSDT 0.002001-1.48%
RICEUSDTRICE AIUSDT 0.006776+1.48%
EPTUSDBalance$0.0002979-21.91%
NUMUSDTNumbers ProtocolUSDT 0.003070.00%
KINUSDKin$0.000000366-17.38%
AZEROUSDTAleph ZeroUSDT 0.0074+2.92%
NXRAUSDTNexeraUSDT 0.00064+4.92%
PENGUINUSDTNietzschean PenguinUSDT 0.001597-9.88%
STREAMUSDTStreamflowUSDT 0.008086-0.48%
XTERUSDXterio$0.00959+10.23%
SKEYUSDTSkey NetworkUSDT 0.0026726-2.22%
RVFUSDTRocketX exchangeUSDT 0.02084+0.48%
CORALUSDTCoral ProtocolUSDT 0.000025-53.87%
MBOXUSDTMOBOXUSDT 0.000691-5.08%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STREAMUSDT Streamflow | USDT 0.00971 | +0.62% | 156.47K STREAM | USDT 2.18M | KUCOIN | ||
BZZUSDT Swarm | USDT 0.04259 | +0.24% | 601.28K BZZ | USDT 2.17M | MEXC | ||
67USDT The Official 67 Coin | USDT 0.001555 | +4.78% | 15.64M 67 | USDT 2.17M | MEXC | ||
XLIT XLITEUSDT Lumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 864.48 | -0.57% | 302.55 LITEX | USDT 2.17M | OKX | ||
AXMUSDT Axiome | USDT 0.00105 | -1.87% | 2.65M AXM | USDT 2.15M | MEXC | ||
CEEKUSDT CEEK VR | USDT 0.00266 | -0.67% | 9.98M CEEK | USDT 2.14M | MEXC | ||
FTUSDT Flying Tulip | USDT 0.09976 | +3.09% | — | USDT 2.13M | MEXC | ||
HOOKUSDT Hooked Protocol | USDT 0.004451 | -9.39% | 4.50M HOOK | USDT 2.13M | MEXC | — | |
SYSUSDT Syscoin | USDT 0.002098 | +2.19% | 12.30M SYS | USDT 2.10M | MEXC | ||
REEFUSDT Reef | USDT 0.0000516 | +1.18% | 78.00M REEF | USDT 2.10M | KUCOIN | — | |
MYSTUSDT Mysterium | USDT 0.0795 | +1.03% | 70.22K MYST | USDT 2.09M | MEXC | ||
PIRATEUSD Pirate Nation | $0.001125 | -0.44% | 26.08M PIRATE | $2.08M | COINBASE | — | |
XEPUSDT Electra Protocol | USDT 0.0001235 | +1.73% | 224.42M XEP | USDT 2.08M | MEXC | ||
DAMUSDT Reservoir | USDT 0.006746 | -1.92% | 3.46M DAM | USDT 2.07M | MEXC | — | |
CSWAPUSDT ChainSwap | USDT 0.001164 | -12.08% | 43.46K CSWAP | USDT 2.05M | MEXC | — | |
IMUUSD Immunefi | $0.001807 | -0.22% | 1.43M IMU | $2.05M | COINBASE | ||
BRNUSDT BRN Metaverse | USDT 0.07858 | -0.13% | 191.34K BRN | USDT 2.05M | MEXC | ||
MANEKIUSDT MANEKI | USDT 0.0002179 | -5.51% | 99.90M MANEKI | USDT 2.04M | MEXC | — | |
IDOSUSD idOS | $0.0070 | +1.01% | 61.76K IDOS | $2.04M | KRAKEN | ||
NIZAUSDT Niza Global | USDT 0.001243 | -1.82% | — | USDT 2.03M | MEXC | ||
VOLTUSDT Volt Inu | USDT 0.000000039 | +4.56% | 46.45B VOLT | USDT 2.03M | KUCOIN | — | |
MYROUSDT Myro | USDT 0.002062 | +3.98% | 5.08M MYRO | USDT 2.03M | KUCOIN | ||
SYSUSDT Syscoin | USDT 0.00115 | -2.54% | 49.74K SYS | USDT 2.03M | KUCOIN | — | |
AUDXUSD Aussie Dollar Token | $0.69459 | +0.23% | 15.90K AUDX | $2.02M | KRAKEN | ||
P2PUSDT Sentinel | USDT 0.000083 | -0.84% | 6.84M P2P | USDT 2.02M | KUCOIN | ||
MCDXUSDT McDonald's tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 245.56 | -0.52% | 23.61 MCDX | USDT 2.02M | BYBIT | ||
HEARTUSDT Humans.ai | USDT 0.00037 | -1.33% | 1.59M HEART | USDT 2.00M | KUCOIN | ||
NAVUSDT Navio | USDT 0.02302 | -9.90% | 885.76K NAV | USDT 1.99M | MEXC | — | |
PACKUSD HashPack | $0.006261 | 0.00% | 173.49K PACK | $1.99M | KRAKEN | ||
HOOD HOODRATUSDT Hoodrat | USDT 0.0008981 | +3.25% | 31.31M HOODRAT | USDT 1.98M | MEXC | ||
LQRUSDT Laqira Protocol | USDT 0.076224 | -5.25% | 173.75K LQR | USDT 1.96M | MEXC | ||
KARRATUSD KARRAT | $0.00286 | +0.70% | 3.84M KARRAT | $1.95M | COINBASE | ||
WODUSDT World of Dypians | USDT 0.00627 | 0.00% | 2.42M WOD | USDT 1.95M | KUCOIN | ||
DUSDT DAR Open Network | USDT 0.00278 | -2.11% | 457.93K D | USDT 1.95M | KUCOIN | ||
VRAUSDT Verasity | USDT 0.000009824 | -3.45% | 3.86B VRA | USDT 1.93M | MEXC | ||
OBTUSDT Orbiter Finance | USDT 0.000274 | -3.42% | 88.29M OBT | USDT 1.93M | BYBIT | ||
COOKUSDT mETHProtocol | USDT 0.002001 | -1.48% | 1.89M COOK | USDT 1.92M | BYBIT | ||
RICEUSDT RICE AI | USDT 0.006776 | +1.48% | 4.63M RICE | USDT 1.92M | MEXC | ||
EPTUSD Balance | $0.0002979 | -21.91% | 86.55K EPT | $1.91M | KRAKEN | — | |
NUMUSDT Numbers Protocol | USDT 0.00307 | 0.00% | 683.79K NUM | USDT 1.90M | KUCOIN | ||
KINUSD Kin | $0.000000366 | -17.38% | 1.97M KIN | $1.90M | KRAKEN | — | |
AZEROUSDT Aleph Zero | USDT 0.0074 | +2.92% | 391.71K AZERO | USDT 1.90M | KUCOIN | ||
NXRAUSDT Nexera | USDT 0.00064 | +4.92% | 3.88M NXRA | USDT 1.89M | KUCOIN | — | |
PENGUINUSDT Nietzschean Penguin | USDT 0.001597 | -9.88% | 15.72M PENGUIN | USDT 1.89M | BYBIT | — | |
STREAMUSDT Streamflow | USDT 0.008086 | -0.48% | 237.85K STREAM | USDT 1.87M | BYBIT | — | |
XTERUSD Xterio | $0.00959 | +10.23% | — | $1.87M | KRAKEN | — | |
SKEYUSDT Skey Network | USDT 0.0026726 | -2.22% | 119.95K SKEY | USDT 1.86M | KUCOIN | — | |
RVFUSDT RocketX exchange | USDT 0.02084 | +0.48% | 120.45K RVF | USDT 1.85M | MEXC | ||
CORALUSDT Coral Protocol | USDT 0.000025 | -53.87% | 6.25M CORAL | USDT 1.84M | MEXC | — | |
MBOXUSDT MOBOX | USDT 0.000691 | -5.08% | 17.71M MBOX | USDT 1.83M | BYBIT | — |