Crypto
1,701–1,750 / 5,131 instruments
WARUSDWAR$0.000410.00%
SNSYUSDTSensayUSDT 0.00007133-1.20%
PAXIUSDTPaxi NetworkUSDT 0.005767-25.20%
HMNDUSDTHumanodeUSDT 0.002579+7.10%
YNEUSDTyesnoerrorUSDT 0.0001805-6.91%
AKITAUSDTAkita (new)USDT 0.01217+1.00%
MTVUSDTMultiVACUSDT 0.000096001-0.09%
RABIUSDTRABIUSDT 0.0000220.00%
KP3RUSDKeep3rV1$0.7000-5.79%
MLUSDTMintlayerUSDT 0.005393-0.86%
BNCUSDBifrost$0.0122+6.09%
EDGENUSDTLayerEdgeUSDT 0.000971+1.57%
ZCXUSDTUnizenUSDT 0.0001196-11.80%- XKLAXKLACUSDTKLA Corporation tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 177.33+0.88%
UNFIUSDUnifi Protocol DAO$0.0288-12.99%
XCXUSDTXeleb ProtocolUSDT 0.0027333+0.69%
BLUMUSDTBlumUSDT 0.00131-4.38%
GTAIUSDTGT ProtocolUSDT 0.00745-11.20%
ROOBEEUSDTROOBEEUSDT 0.0001096-0.18%
HEUUSDTHeurist AIUSDT 0.00285-5.44%
OVLUSDTOverlayUSDT 0.006096+0.26%
EMYCUSDTE MoneyUSDT 0.000096-35.14%
XRTUSDRobonomics.network$0.2080+84.07%
ELPUSDTElympicsUSDT 0.0003730.00%
SAUBERUSDTAlfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan TokenUSDT 0.1088-1.09%- XLRCXLRCXUSDTLam Research Corporation tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 282.89-0.63%
VCUSDTVinuChainUSDT 0.00026-0.08%
BIOFIUSDTBiometric FinancialUSDT 0.00004361+0.07%- XTERXTERUSDTTeradyne, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 350.6-1.12%
MILLIUSDTMILLIUSDT 0.000001287-3.88%
XELSUSDTXELSUSDT 0.005556-13.24%
NAVIUSDTAtlas NaviUSDT 0.0074726+3.84%- PISTPISTACIOUSDTPistacioUSDT 0.0003119+31.77%
PLNUSDTPlearnUSDT 0.25430.00%
BIT1USDTBiconomy Exchange TokenUSDT 0.000001449-10.33%
PNICUSDTPhoenicUSDT 0.001218+2.27%
BCUTUSDTbitsCrunchUSDT 0.00042+5.87%
XRPCUSDTXrp Classic (new)USDT 0.00019787+7.44%
SFUNDUSDTSeedify.fundUSDT 0.00636+63.92%
LVVAUSDTLevva ProtocolUSDT 0.0005409+1.31%
PHBUSDTPhoenixUSDT 0.004199+13.67%
LIKEUSDTLIKEUSDT 0.0006755-0.22%
FACTUSDTFACTORUSDT 0.2801+8.44%
GAINUSDTGriffin AIUSDT 0.0019766+4.22%
PLEARNUSDTPlearnUSDT 0.002995+0.10%
JUSDTJAMBOUSDT 0.0012373+3.11%
SKYAUSDTSekuya MultiverseUSDT 0.0003438-34.56%
PEPXUSDPepsiCo tokenized stock (xStock)$127.5522-0.22%
PAIUSDTParallelAIUSDT 0.0026140.00%
ABBVXUSDAbbVie tokenized stock (xStock)$287.0495+3.76%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARUSD WAR | $0.00041 | 0.00% | 346.98K WAR | $380.00K | KRAKEN | ||
SNSYUSDT Sensay | USDT 0.00007133 | -1.20% | 106.22M SNSY | USDT 375.49K | MEXC | ||
PAXIUSDT Paxi Network | USDT 0.005767 | -25.20% | 67.89K PAXI | USDT 374.33K | MEXC | — | |
HMNDUSDT Humanode | USDT 0.002579 | +7.10% | 16.03M HMND | USDT 371.72K | KUCOIN | ||
YNEUSDT yesnoerror | USDT 0.0001805 | -6.91% | 116.73M YNE | USDT 370.62K | MEXC | — | |
AKITAUSDT Akita (new) | USDT 0.01217 | +1.00% | 75.62K AKITA | USDT 359.20K | KUCOIN | ||
MTVUSDT MultiVAC | USDT 0.000096001 | -0.09% | 7.73M MTV | USDT 358.57K | KUCOIN | ||
RABIUSDT RABI | USDT 0.000022 | 0.00% | 7.95M RABI | USDT 349.49K | MEXC | — | |
KP3RUSD Keep3rV1 | $0.7000 | -5.79% | 1.13K KP3R | $348.65K | KRAKEN | — | |
MLUSDT Mintlayer | USDT 0.005393 | -0.86% | 1.35M ML | USDT 346.63K | MEXC | ||
BNCUSD Bifrost | $0.0122 | +6.09% | — | $345.91K | KRAKEN | — | |
EDGENUSDT LayerEdge | USDT 0.000971 | +1.57% | 182.72K EDGEN | USDT 344.87K | KUCOIN | — | |
ZCXUSDT Unizen | USDT 0.0001196 | -11.80% | 9.83M ZCX | USDT 342.83K | MEXC | ||
XKLA XKLACUSDT KLA Corporation tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 177.33 | +0.88% | 13.22 KLACX | USDT 340.02K | OKX | ||
UNFIUSD Unifi Protocol DAO | $0.0288 | -12.99% | 39.36K UNFI | $336.11K | KRAKEN | ||
XCXUSDT Xeleb Protocol | USDT 0.0027333 | +0.69% | 7.56M XCX | USDT 335.44K | MEXC | ||
BLUMUSDT Blum | USDT 0.00131 | -4.38% | 548.08K BLUM | USDT 334.79K | KUCOIN | — | |
GTAIUSDT GT Protocol | USDT 0.00745 | -11.20% | 2.05M GTAI | USDT 334.17K | KUCOIN | ||
ROOBEEUSDT ROOBEE | USDT 0.0001096 | -0.18% | 23.40M ROOBEE | USDT 331.69K | KUCOIN | ||
HEUUSDT Heurist AI | USDT 0.00285 | -5.44% | 7.22M HEU | USDT 327.08K | MEXC | — | |
OVLUSDT Overlay | USDT 0.006096 | +0.26% | — | USDT 326.02K | MEXC | ||
EMYCUSDT E Money | USDT 0.000096 | -35.14% | 6.90M EMYC | USDT 323.82K | KUCOIN | — | |
XRTUSD Robonomics.network | $0.2080 | +84.07% | 1.65K XRT | $322.44K | KRAKEN | — | |
ELPUSDT Elympics | USDT 0.000373 | 0.00% | 163.57K ELP | USDT 320.88K | KUCOIN | ||
SAUBERUSDT Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token | USDT 0.1088 | -1.09% | 194.62K SAUBER | USDT 320.21K | MEXC | ||
XLRC XLRCXUSDT Lam Research Corporation tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 282.89 | -0.63% | 3.06 LRCXX | USDT 317.54K | OKX | ||
VCUSDT VinuChain | USDT 0.00026 | -0.08% | 660.77K VC | USDT 314.49K | MEXC | — | |
BIOFIUSDT Biometric Financial | USDT 0.00004361 | +0.07% | 472.28M BIOFI | USDT 313.70K | MEXC | ||
XTER XTERUSDT Teradyne, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 350.6 | -1.12% | 3.30 TERX | USDT 313.50K | OKX | ||
MILLIUSDT MILLI | USDT 0.000001287 | -3.88% | 7.09B MILLI | USDT 309.29K | MEXC | ||
XELSUSDT XELS | USDT 0.005556 | -13.24% | 104.99K XELS | USDT 307.80K | MEXC | ||
NAVIUSDT Atlas Navi | USDT 0.0074726 | +3.84% | 5.89M NAVI | USDT 303.10K | KUCOIN | ||
PIST PISTACIOUSDT Pistacio | USDT 0.0003119 | +31.77% | — | USDT 298.66K | MEXC | — | |
PLNUSDT Plearn | USDT 0.2543 | 0.00% | 119.75K PLN | USDT 295.60K | MEXC | ||
BIT1USDT Biconomy Exchange Token | USDT 0.000001449 | -10.33% | 41.93B BIT | USDT 290.36K | MEXC | — | |
PNICUSDT Phoenic | USDT 0.001218 | +2.27% | 41.22M PNIC | USDT 289.47K | MEXC | ||
BCUTUSDT bitsCrunch | USDT 0.00042 | +5.87% | 2.24M BCUT | USDT 287.45K | KUCOIN | ||
XRPCUSDT Xrp Classic (new) | USDT 0.00019787 | +7.44% | 103.35K XRPC | USDT 286.09K | MEXC | ||
SFUNDUSDT Seedify.fund | USDT 0.00636 | +63.92% | 555.17K SFUND | USDT 285.56K | KUCOIN | — | |
LVVAUSDT Levva Protocol | USDT 0.0005409 | +1.31% | 926.66K LVVA | USDT 284.20K | KUCOIN | — | |
PHBUSDT Phoenix | USDT 0.004199 | +13.67% | 6.10M PHB | USDT 283.76K | MEXC | — | |
LIKEUSDT LIKE | USDT 0.0006755 | -0.22% | 2.94M LIKE | USDT 283.36K | KUCOIN | — | |
FACTUSDT FACTOR | USDT 0.2801 | +8.44% | 518.53 FACT | USDT 282.11K | MEXC | ||
GAINUSDT Griffin AI | USDT 0.0019766 | +4.22% | 2.86M GAIN | USDT 275.22K | MEXC | ||
PLEARNUSDT Plearn | USDT 0.002995 | +0.10% | 6.56M PLN | USDT 275.16K | MEXC | ||
JUSDT JAMBO | USDT 0.0012373 | +3.11% | 736.13K J | USDT 274.89K | KUCOIN | — | |
SKYAUSDT Sekuya Multiverse | USDT 0.0003438 | -34.56% | 398.00K SKYA | USDT 274.58K | MEXC | — | |
PEPXUSD PepsiCo tokenized stock (xStock) | $127.5522 | -0.22% | 2.52 PEPX | $274.56K | KRAKEN | ||
PAIUSDT ParallelAI | USDT 0.002614 | 0.00% | 9.41M PAI | USDT 273.97K | MEXC | — | |
ABBVXUSD AbbVie tokenized stock (xStock) | $287.0495 | +3.76% | 0.41 ABBVX | $272.44K | KRAKEN |