Crypto
1,801–1,850 / 5,131 instruments
CYBROUSDTCYBROUSDT 0.00149+1.15%
ESUSDEclipse$0.00085-1.16%
G3USDTGAM3S.GGUSDT 0.0002789-1.38%
R2USDTR2 ProtocolUSDT 0.000727-3.31%
TARAUSDTTaraxaUSDT 0.00002645-1.45%
HONXUSDHoneywell tokenized stock (xStock)$215.061+3.13%
CLSUSDTColdstackUSDT 0.001601-5.66%
NFPUSDTNFPromptUSDT 0.00171-13.20%
CHOUSDTChoise.aiUSDT 0.000877-18.42%
TJRMUSDTTajir Tech HubUSDT 0.00057+56.46%- CLANCLANUSDTclan.techUSDT 0.000058-14.96%
STBUUSDTStobox TokenUSDT 0.00086-13.65%- DROPDROPEEUSDTDropeeUSDT 0.00171+21.19%
ARIUSDTARIUSDT 0.0003127-2.49%
ZEXUSDZeta$0.00115+41.98%- XZMUXZMUSDTZoom Communications tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 95.15-3.11%
SNPTUSDTSNPIT TOKENUSDT 0.00089+1.02%
SINUSDTSinverseUSDT 0.0000648+18.25%
DNXUSDTDynexUSDT 0.001106-3.62%
PRAIUSDTPrivasea AIUSDT 0.0006-1.15%
SKATEUSDTSkateUSDT 0.000805-1.23%
MINDFAKUSDTMindfak By Matt FurieUSDT 0.0001891-5.02%
FLKUSDTFleekUSDT 0.00027-15.63%
AZURUSDTAzuro ProtocolUSDT 0.0005099-2.91%
AMEUSDTAME ChainUSDT 0.0002562-3.28%
MRSOONUSDTTON StationUSDT 0.0000011-31.42%- XISRXISRGUSDTIntuitive Surgical tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 430.1+0.18%
3KDSUSDTThree KingdomsUSDT 0.00078-13.04%
EMRUSDTEmorya FinanceUSDT 0.00014-19.35%
STOPUSDTLETSTOPUSDT 0.00156-10.03%
SOHUSDTStohn CoinUSDT 0.00311-24.53%
INSPUSDTInspectUSDT 0.0000041-87.42%
TREATUSDTShiba Inu TREATUSDT 0.0001601-6.15%
ARTUSDTLiveArtUSDT 0.0002026+1.50%
NOMOXUSDTNomoexUSDT 0.000758+7.06%
COMMONUSDTCOMMONUSDT 0.00005151-0.14%
CRTRUSDTCReaToRUSDT 0.0000351+8.00%
CHANGEUSDTChangeXUSDT 0.0004-42.82%
DIONEUSDTDione ProtocolUSDT 0.00000965-4.93%
BOMBUSDTBombieUSDT 0.0000125-11.72%
ARTUSDLiveArt$0.000061-70.95%
PALUSDTPalioUSDT 0.0006144-0.68%- XOKTXOKTAUSDTOkta tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 188.23-10.09%
PGPTUSDTPrivateAIUSDT 0.004124-2.07%
PZPUSDTPlayZapUSDT 0.006761-8.75%
RVVUSDAstra Nova$0.000016-7.51%
DUCKUSDDuckChain$0.0000133-0.75%
OTKUSDTOctoknUSDT 0.0019286-11.00%
SAIUSDTSharpe AIUSDT 0.0009273-1.46%
RIZUSDTRivalz NetworkUSDT 0.00029499+31.42%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CYBROUSDT CYBRO | USDT 0.00149 | +1.15% | 9.44M CYBRO | USDT 179.11K | MEXC | ||
ESUSD Eclipse | $0.00085 | -1.16% | 1.65M ES | $176.54K | KRAKEN | ||
G3USDT GAM3S.GG | USDT 0.0002789 | -1.38% | 124.34K G3 | USDT 176.51K | KUCOIN | — | |
R2USDT R2 Protocol | USDT 0.000727 | -3.31% | 24.55M R2 | USDT 176.43K | MEXC | — | |
TARAUSDT Taraxa | USDT 0.00002645 | -1.45% | 1.45B TARA | USDT 176.13K | MEXC | ||
HONXUSD Honeywell tokenized stock (xStock) | $215.061 | +3.13% | 0.14 HONX | $174.12K | KRAKEN | ||
CLSUSDT Coldstack | USDT 0.001601 | -5.66% | 89.59K CLS | USDT 172.09K | MEXC | — | |
NFPUSDT NFPrompt | USDT 0.00171 | -13.20% | 70.04K NFP | USDT 171.56K | KUCOIN | ||
CHOUSDT Choise.ai | USDT 0.000877 | -18.42% | 66.34M CHO | USDT 170.28K | KUCOIN | ||
TJRMUSDT Tajir Tech Hub | USDT 0.00057 | +56.46% | 57.62M TJRM | USDT 170.13K | MEXC | — | |
CLAN CLANUSDT clan.tech | USDT 0.000058 | -14.96% | 383.17M CLAN | USDT 169.55K | MEXC | ||
STBUUSDT Stobox Token | USDT 0.00086 | -13.65% | 689.83K STBU | USDT 167.44K | MEXC | — | |
DROP DROPEEUSDT Dropee | USDT 0.00171 | +21.19% | 1.14M DROPEE | USDT 163.75K | MEXC | — | |
ARIUSDT ARI | USDT 0.0003127 | -2.49% | 28.11M ARI | USDT 159.76K | MEXC | — | |
ZEXUSD Zeta | $0.00115 | +41.98% | 569.30K ZEX | $159.60K | KRAKEN | ||
XZMU XZMUSDT Zoom Communications tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 95.15 | -3.11% | 255.73 ZMX | USDT 157.16K | OKX | ||
SNPTUSDT SNPIT TOKEN | USDT 0.00089 | +1.02% | 8.84M SNPT | USDT 154.15K | MEXC | ||
SINUSDT Sinverse | USDT 0.0000648 | +18.25% | 632.16K SIN | USDT 152.63K | KUCOIN | — | |
DNXUSDT Dynex | USDT 0.001106 | -3.62% | 8.75M DNX | USDT 151.30K | MEXC | ||
PRAIUSDT Privasea AI | USDT 0.0006 | -1.15% | 39.82M PRAI | USDT 150.25K | KUCOIN | ||
SKATEUSDT Skate | USDT 0.000805 | -1.23% | 293.77K SKATE | USDT 149.73K | KUCOIN | — | |
MINDFAKUSDT Mindfak By Matt Furie | USDT 0.0001891 | -5.02% | 785.05K MINDFAK | USDT 149.01K | MEXC | — | |
FLKUSDT Fleek | USDT 0.00027 | -15.63% | 2.06M FLK | USDT 147.77K | KUCOIN | — | |
AZURUSDT Azuro Protocol | USDT 0.0005099 | -2.91% | 9.80M AZUR | USDT 145.99K | MEXC | ||
AMEUSDT AME Chain | USDT 0.0002562 | -3.28% | 161.31M AME | USDT 143.93K | MEXC | ||
MRSOONUSDT TON Station | USDT 0.0000011 | -31.42% | 16.94B MRSOON | USDT 141.25K | MEXC | — | |
XISR XISRGUSDT Intuitive Surgical tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 430.1 | +0.18% | 11.34 ISRGX | USDT 141.17K | OKX | ||
3KDSUSDT Three Kingdoms | USDT 0.00078 | -13.04% | 25.73M 3KDS | USDT 139.75K | MEXC | — | |
EMRUSDT Emorya Finance | USDT 0.00014 | -19.35% | 2.30M EMR | USDT 139.08K | MEXC | — | |
STOPUSDT LETSTOP | USDT 0.00156 | -10.03% | 8.94M STOP | USDT 136.05K | MEXC | ||
SOHUSDT Stohn Coin | USDT 0.00311 | -24.53% | 102.10K SOH | USDT 135.74K | MEXC | — | |
INSPUSDT Inspect | USDT 0.0000041 | -87.42% | 74.07M INSP | USDT 135.51K | KUCOIN | — | |
TREATUSDT Shiba Inu TREAT | USDT 0.0001601 | -6.15% | 246.04M TREAT | USDT 134.29K | MEXC | ||
ARTUSDT LiveArt | USDT 0.0002026 | +1.50% | 15.70M ART | USDT 133.00K | KUCOIN | ||
NOMOXUSDT Nomoex | USDT 0.000758 | +7.06% | 14.03M NOMOX | USDT 131.96K | MEXC | ||
COMMONUSDT COMMON | USDT 0.00005151 | -0.14% | 29.09M COMMON | USDT 131.92K | KUCOIN | ||
CRTRUSDT CReaToR | USDT 0.0000351 | +8.00% | 39.06M CRTR | USDT 131.15K | KUCOIN | — | |
CHANGEUSDT ChangeX | USDT 0.0004 | -42.82% | 352.27K CHANGE | USDT 130.97K | MEXC | — | |
DIONEUSDT Dione Protocol | USDT 0.00000965 | -4.93% | 7.26M DIONE | USDT 129.90K | MEXC | ||
BOMBUSDT Bombie | USDT 0.0000125 | -11.72% | 1.63B BOMB | USDT 129.04K | MEXC | — | |
ARTUSD LiveArt | $0.000061 | -70.95% | 36.04K ART | $128.26K | KRAKEN | — | |
PALUSDT Palio | USDT 0.0006144 | -0.68% | 73.39M PAL | USDT 127.32K | MEXC | ||
XOKT XOKTAUSDT Okta tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 188.23 | -10.09% | 106.92 OKTAX | USDT 122.54K | OKX | ||
PGPTUSDT PrivateAI | USDT 0.004124 | -2.07% | 4.31M PGPT | USDT 121.36K | MEXC | ||
PZPUSDT PlayZap | USDT 0.006761 | -8.75% | 2.86M PZP | USDT 120.17K | KUCOIN | ||
RVVUSD Astra Nova | $0.000016 | -7.51% | 122.89M RVV | $119.15K | KRAKEN | ||
DUCKUSD DuckChain | $0.0000133 | -0.75% | 12.82M DUCK | $114.52K | KRAKEN | ||
OTKUSDT Octokn | USDT 0.0019286 | -11.00% | 21.65M OTK | USDT 113.23K | KUCOIN | ||
SAIUSDT Sharpe AI | USDT 0.0009273 | -1.46% | 27.54M SAI | USDT 112.74K | MEXC | ||
RIZUSDT Rivalz Network | USDT 0.00029499 | +31.42% | 160.59M RIZ | USDT 111.16K | KUCOIN |