Crypto
1,751–1,800 / 5,131 instruments
GHIBLIUSDGhiblification$0.000118+1.72%
ITHACAUSDTIthaca ProtocolUSDT 0.0011804+89.38%
OBIUSDTOrbofi AIUSDT 0.0009312-11.30%
WLUSDTWorldLandUSDT 0.00264-2.22%
XRUSDTXRADERSUSDT 0.002035+1.09%
ARTYUSDTArtyfactUSDT 0.006109-0.86%
SMXUSDTSnapmuse.ioUSDT 0.001028+0.29%
ABTXUSDAbbott tokenized stock (xStock)$105.1741+0.59%
RBCUSDRubic$0.001423-5.13%
1R0RUSDTR0ARUSDT 0.0004378+1.37%
ENFUSDTenfineoUSDT 0.003728+1.69%
DHRXUSDDanaher tokenized stock (xStock)$233.3038+3.67%
ACNXUSDAccenture tokenized stock (xStock)$228.1217+1.28%- PITCPITCHUSDTPitch World CupUSDT 0.2451-0.61%
SWTCHUSDTSwitchboard ProtocolUSDT 0.000703-14.37%
MOONEDUSDTMoonEdgeUSDT 0.001199-1.24%
TITCOINUSDtitcoin$0.000222+11.00%
DINUSDTDINUSDT 0.007248+45.08%
BKSUSDBackstage$0.000395+58.00%
REVUUSDTRevutoUSDT 0.002238-5.77%
AUCUSDTAdvanced ProjectUSDT 0.0001106-7.99%
PMXUSDPhilip Morris tokenized stock (xStock)$199.6522-0.44%
SENSOUSDTSENSOUSDT 0.003221+1.61%
BOSUSDBitcoinOS$0.000022-4.35%
CMCSAXUSDComcast tokenized stock (xStock)$21.7495+0.42%
ZKWASMUSDTZKWASMUSDT 0.000804-28.34%
BCCOINUSDTBlackCardCoinUSDT 0.01571-6.32%
COTUSDTCosplay TokenUSDT 0.000530.00%
FISUSDStaFi$0.001145+7.11%
NEROUSDTNERO ChainUSDT 0.0004082-0.27%
ALKIMIUSDAlkimi$0.0006+5.26%
GLQUSDTGraphlinq ChainUSDT 0.0005967+0.95%
TAIXUSDTTAIXUSDT 0.00000201-87.03%
KLINKUSDTKlink FinanceUSDT 0.000026+8.33%
ARWUSDTArowanaUSDT 0.00941-5.05%
VTRADINGUSDTVTRADINGUSDT 0.00111-50.02%
ONIUSDTONINOUSDT 0.0029+1.93%
SN3USDTNebula3 GameFiUSDT 0.0000533-4.31%
LLDUSDTLiberland DollarUSDT 0.2652-2.93%
MEEUSDTMedieval EmpiresUSDT 0.0002864-0.52%
OWLUSDTOwlto FinanceUSDT 0.0011196+2.26%
MTPUSDTMultiple NetworkUSDT 0.0002139-1.75%
ELXUSDElixir$0.000262+13.91%
ISPUSDTIspolinkUSDT 0.0000249+9.69%
TTMUSDTTradetomatoUSDT 0.002395-0.29%
FREEDOMUSDTFREEdom CoinUSDT 0.00000001609-3.36%
CARRUSDTCarnomalyUSDT 0.0000836-2.34%
DLBUSDTDiemLibreUSDT 0.0000348-27.30%
DEAIUSDTZero1 LabsUSDT 0.0008168+4.70%
IMTUSDTImmortal TokenUSDT 0.0005424+56.99%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GHIBLIUSD Ghiblification | $0.000118 | +1.72% | 13.62M GHIBLI | $265.96K | KRAKEN | — | |
ITHACAUSDT Ithaca Protocol | USDT 0.0011804 | +89.38% | 25.61M ITHACA | USDT 265.61K | KUCOIN | ||
OBIUSDT Orbofi AI | USDT 0.0009312 | -11.30% | 37.12M OBI | USDT 264.76K | KUCOIN | ||
WLUSDT WorldLand | USDT 0.00264 | -2.22% | 46.33K WL | USDT 261.55K | KUCOIN | ||
XRUSDT XRADERS | USDT 0.002035 | +1.09% | 998.27K XR | USDT 256.57K | KUCOIN | ||
ARTYUSDT Artyfact | USDT 0.006109 | -0.86% | 6.10M ARTY | USDT 254.88K | MEXC | ||
SMXUSDT Snapmuse.io | USDT 0.001028 | +0.29% | 6.98M SMX | USDT 250.37K | MEXC | — | |
ABTXUSD Abbott tokenized stock (xStock) | $105.1741 | +0.59% | 4.30 ABTX | $249.26K | KRAKEN | ||
RBCUSD Rubic | $0.001423 | -5.13% | — | $245.56K | KRAKEN | — | |
1R0RUSDT R0AR | USDT 0.0004378 | +1.37% | 48.10M 1R0R | USDT 245.04K | MEXC | ||
ENFUSDT enfineo | USDT 0.003728 | +1.69% | 5.65M ENF | USDT 243.34K | MEXC | ||
DHRXUSD Danaher tokenized stock (xStock) | $233.3038 | +3.67% | 0.14 DHRX | $238.73K | KRAKEN | ||
ACNXUSD Accenture tokenized stock (xStock) | $228.1217 | +1.28% | 0.01 ACNX | $237.50K | KRAKEN | ||
PITC PITCHUSDT Pitch World Cup | USDT 0.2451 | -0.61% | 95.03K PITCH | USDT 235.82K | MEXC | — | |
SWTCHUSDT Switchboard Protocol | USDT 0.000703 | -14.37% | 828.32K SWTCH | USDT 231.65K | KUCOIN | — | |
MOONEDUSDT MoonEdge | USDT 0.001199 | -1.24% | 8.91M MOONED | USDT 231.59K | MEXC | — | |
TITCOINUSD titcoin | $0.000222 | +11.00% | 42.31M TITCOIN | $231.50K | KRAKEN | — | |
DINUSDT DIN | USDT 0.007248 | +45.08% | 6.08M DIN | USDT 231.24K | KUCOIN | ||
BKSUSD Backstage | $0.000395 | +58.00% | — | $229.92K | KRAKEN | — | |
REVUUSDT Revuto | USDT 0.002238 | -5.77% | 5.11M REVU | USDT 227.26K | KUCOIN | ||
AUCUSDT Advanced Project | USDT 0.0001106 | -7.99% | 195.72K AUC | USDT 226.48K | MEXC | — | |
PMXUSD Philip Morris tokenized stock (xStock) | $199.6522 | -0.44% | 3.71 PMX | $225.93K | KRAKEN | ||
SENSOUSDT SENSO | USDT 0.003221 | +1.61% | 3.19M SENSO | USDT 222.84K | KUCOIN | ||
BOSUSD BitcoinOS | $0.000022 | -4.35% | 29.78M BOS | $221.85K | KRAKEN | ||
CMCSAXUSD Comcast tokenized stock (xStock) | $21.7495 | +0.42% | 613.16 CMCSAX | $218.86K | KRAKEN | ||
ZKWASMUSDT ZKWASM | USDT 0.000804 | -28.34% | 23.66M ZKWASM | USDT 214.53K | MEXC | — | |
BCCOINUSDT BlackCardCoin | USDT 0.01571 | -6.32% | 2.34M BCCOIN | USDT 213.87K | MEXC | ||
COTUSDT Cosplay Token | USDT 0.00053 | 0.00% | — | USDT 208.83K | MEXC | ||
FISUSD StaFi | $0.001145 | +7.11% | 523.72K FIS | $208.33K | KRAKEN | ||
NEROUSDT NERO Chain | USDT 0.0004082 | -0.27% | 19.92M NERO | USDT 208.11K | MEXC | ||
ALKIMIUSD Alkimi | $0.0006 | +5.26% | 5.84M ALKIMI | $207.88K | KRAKEN | ||
GLQUSDT Graphlinq Chain | USDT 0.0005967 | +0.95% | 62.35M GLQ | USDT 206.99K | MEXC | ||
TAIXUSDT TAIX | USDT 0.00000201 | -87.03% | 26.70M TAIX | USDT 206.39K | MEXC | — | |
KLINKUSDT Klink Finance | USDT 0.000026 | +8.33% | 7.01M KLINK | USDT 206.28K | KUCOIN | ||
ARWUSDT Arowana | USDT 0.00941 | -5.05% | 59.24K ARW | USDT 205.65K | MEXC | ||
VTRADINGUSDT VTRADING | USDT 0.00111 | -50.02% | 248.86K VT | USDT 202.80K | MEXC | — | |
ONIUSDT ONINO | USDT 0.0029 | +1.93% | 254.81K ONI | USDT 200.29K | MEXC | ||
SN3USDT Nebula3 GameFi | USDT 0.0000533 | -4.31% | 11.89M SN3 | USDT 198.91K | KUCOIN | — | |
LLDUSDT Liberland Dollar | USDT 0.2652 | -2.93% | 5.68K LLD | USDT 198.02K | MEXC | — | |
MEEUSDT Medieval Empires | USDT 0.0002864 | -0.52% | 47.05M MEE | USDT 196.88K | BYBIT | ||
OWLUSDT Owlto Finance | USDT 0.0011196 | +2.26% | 33.60M OWL | USDT 195.08K | MEXC | ||
MTPUSDT Multiple Network | USDT 0.0002139 | -1.75% | 107.73M MTP | USDT 194.31K | MEXC | — | |
ELXUSD Elixir | $0.000262 | +13.91% | 4.21M ELX | $193.70K | KRAKEN | ||
ISPUSDT Ispolink | USDT 0.0000249 | +9.69% | 48.03M ISP | USDT 193.12K | KUCOIN | — | |
TTMUSDT Tradetomato | USDT 0.002395 | -0.29% | 25.81K TTM | USDT 192.83K | MEXC | — | |
FREEDOMUSDT FREEdom Coin | USDT 0.00000001609 | -3.36% | 23.36B FREE | USDT 192.52K | MEXC | — | |
CARRUSDT Carnomaly | USDT 0.0000836 | -2.34% | 36.86M CARR | USDT 192.34K | MEXC | ||
DLBUSDT DiemLibre | USDT 0.0000348 | -27.30% | 77.46M DLB | USDT 188.51K | MEXC | ||
DEAIUSDT Zero1 Labs | USDT 0.0008168 | +4.70% | 21.58M DEAI | USDT 187.08K | MEXC | — | |
IMTUSDT Immortal Token | USDT 0.0005424 | +56.99% | 51.37M IMT | USDT 180.65K | MEXC | — |