Crypto
1,851–1,900 / 5,131 instruments
FRTSUSDTFruitsUSDT 0.000004462-1.59%
AZNXUSDAstraZeneca tokenized stock (xStock)$167.3331-0.70%
HUNDUSDTHUNDUSDT 0.0002506-0.91%
DEGOUSDTDego FinanceUSDT 0.00324-7.69%
LLUSDTLightLinkUSDT 0.001218+0.33%
SCCPUSDTS.C. Corinthians Fan TokenUSDT 0.01108+0.09%
KZENUSDTKaizen FinanceUSDT 0.0002133+0.71%
TERRAUSDTTerraportUSDT 0.0010-3.10%
MLTUSDTMILC PlatformUSDT 0.00144+6.72%
CHMPZUSDTChimpzeeUSDT 0.00001081-1.37%- XBXUXBXUSDTBlackstone tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 107.88-0.65%
EGOUSDTEGOUSDT 0.0002649-8.72%
SIDEKICKUSDTSidekickUSDT 0.0000955-2.25%
DCKUSDTDexCheck AIUSDT 0.0000241-19.93%
ARTFIUSDTARTFIUSDT 0.0015699+12.79%
ZLWUSDTZelwinUSDT 0.000212+2.42%
YALAUSDYala$0.000012-50.00%
XOXOUSDTXO ProtocolUSDT 0.00001449-44.27%
NCNUSDTNeurochainAIUSDT 0.000074-12.01%
TANSSIUSDTanssi$0.000111-14.62%
BULLUSDTBull (bulltheleader)USDT 0.00007233+0.53%- XROKXROKUSDTRockwell Automation tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 431.02+2.79%
UNITEUSDUnite$0.0000051-7.27%
GVLUSDTGreeverUSDT 0.00077-39.78%
WSDMUSDTWisdomise AIUSDT 0.0000146-23.16%
LKIUSDTLaika AIUSDT 0.0000181-27.31%
UNIT0USDTUNIT0USDT 0.0021-8.77%
HVLOUSDTHivelloUSDT 0.000057740.00%
MARS4USDTMARS4USDT 0.00000552-18.22%
WNTUSDTWicryptUSDT 0.0032263+5.57%
VESUSDTVestateUSDT 0.00014-10.14%
CPFCUSDTCrystal Palace Fan TokenUSDT 0.023730.00%
LUFCUSDTLeeds United Fan TokenUSDT 0.0146890.00%
SQRUSDTMagic SquareUSDT 0.0000857+4.51%
GBCKUSDTGoldBrickUSDT 0.004358+0.62%
ROUTEUSDTRouter Protocol (New)USDT 0.0000246+5.13%
MIRRORUSDBlack Mirror Experience$0.000361-9.52%
ISLANDUSDTISLAND TokenUSDT 0.003481+10.51%
CRATUSDTCratD2CUSDT 0.003098-30.63%
SNFTUSDTSpain NationalUSDT 0.0003951-0.03%
ATWOUSDTArena TwoUSDT 0.000193+6.63%
BDXNUSDBONDEX$0.00025+19.05%
VPRUSDTVaporFundUSDT 0.0004996-0.06%
MGTUSDTMoongateUSDT 0.00008462-2.99%
TEAFIUSDTTea-FiUSDT 0.00007-81.10%
OPENXUSDOpenX Network$2.1355-10.29%
KOBANUSDKoban$0.0000005-90.00%
MLXCUSDTMarvellex ClassicUSDT 0.000000583-1.35%
SVNUSDTStakeVault.NetworkUSDT 0.00022419+12.20%
MIRUSDMirror Protocol$0.00042-38.24%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRTSUSDT Fruits | USDT 0.000004462 | -1.59% | 10.33B FRTS | USDT 109.22K | MEXC | ||
AZNXUSD AstraZeneca tokenized stock (xStock) | $167.3331 | -0.70% | 0.17 AZNX | $106.29K | KRAKEN | ||
HUNDUSDT HUND | USDT 0.0002506 | -0.91% | 22.74M HUND | USDT 105.30K | MEXC | — | |
DEGOUSDT Dego Finance | USDT 0.00324 | -7.69% | 6.50M DEGO | USDT 104.68K | MEXC | — | |
LLUSDT LightLink | USDT 0.001218 | +0.33% | 10.27M LL | USDT 98.00K | KUCOIN | ||
SCCPUSDT S.C. Corinthians Fan Token | USDT 0.01108 | +0.09% | 3.62M SCCP | USDT 96.32K | MEXC | ||
KZENUSDT Kaizen Finance | USDT 0.0002133 | +0.71% | 20.71M KZEN | USDT 96.30K | MEXC | ||
TERRAUSDT Terraport | USDT 0.0010 | -3.10% | 163.79K TERRA | USDT 94.95K | MEXC | — | |
MLTUSDT MILC Platform | USDT 0.00144 | +6.72% | 811.50K MLT | USDT 92.47K | MEXC | — | |
CHMPZUSDT Chimpzee | USDT 0.00001081 | -1.37% | 701.13M CHMPZ | USDT 92.42K | MEXC | — | |
XBXU XBXUSDT Blackstone tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 107.88 | -0.65% | 19.41 BXX | USDT 90.54K | OKX | ||
EGOUSDT EGO | USDT 0.0002649 | -8.72% | 148.58M EGO | USDT 89.61K | MEXC | ||
SIDEKICKUSDT Sidekick | USDT 0.0000955 | -2.25% | 98.00K K | USDT 88.50K | KRAKEN | — | |
DCKUSDT DexCheck AI | USDT 0.0000241 | -19.93% | 50.83M DCK | USDT 88.03K | KUCOIN | — | |
ARTFIUSDT ARTFI | USDT 0.0015699 | +12.79% | 11.96M ARTFI | USDT 86.09K | KUCOIN | ||
ZLWUSDT Zelwin | USDT 0.000212 | +2.42% | 78.38K ZLW | USDT 85.44K | MEXC | ||
YALAUSD Yala | $0.000012 | -50.00% | 30.26M YALA | $84.47K | KRAKEN | — | |
XOXOUSDT XO Protocol | USDT 0.00001449 | -44.27% | 27.90M XOXO | USDT 81.06K | KUCOIN | — | |
NCNUSDT NeurochainAI | USDT 0.000074 | -12.01% | 13.37M NCN | USDT 80.88K | MEXC | — | |
TANSSIUSD Tanssi | $0.000111 | -14.62% | 3.11M TANSSI | $79.49K | KRAKEN | — | |
BULLUSDT Bull (bulltheleader) | USDT 0.00007233 | +0.53% | — | USDT 72.26K | MEXC | ||
XROK XROKUSDT Rockwell Automation tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 431.02 | +2.79% | 5.29 ROKX | USDT 71.47K | OKX | ||
UNITEUSD Unite | $0.0000051 | -7.27% | 5.33M UNITE | $68.72K | KRAKEN | — | |
GVLUSDT Greever | USDT 0.00077 | -39.78% | 1.45M GVL | USDT 68.13K | MEXC | — | |
WSDMUSDT Wisdomise AI | USDT 0.0000146 | -23.16% | 3.64M WSDM | USDT 64.96K | KUCOIN | ||
LKIUSDT Laika AI | USDT 0.0000181 | -27.31% | 14.06M LKI | USDT 64.14K | KUCOIN | — | |
UNIT0USDT UNIT0 | USDT 0.0021 | -8.77% | 65.75K UNIT0 | USDT 64.03K | MEXC | ||
HVLOUSDT Hivello | USDT 0.00005774 | 0.00% | 247.88M HVLO | USDT 59.57K | MEXC | ||
MARS4USDT MARS4 | USDT 0.00000552 | -18.22% | 106.07M MARS4 | USDT 59.50K | KUCOIN | — | |
WNTUSDT Wicrypt | USDT 0.0032263 | +5.57% | 9.37M WNT | USDT 58.55K | MEXC | ||
VESUSDT Vestate | USDT 0.00014 | -10.14% | 58.78K VES | USDT 52.80K | MEXC | — | |
CPFCUSDT Crystal Palace Fan Token | USDT 0.02373 | 0.00% | 1.55M CPFC | USDT 52.45K | MEXC | ||
LUFCUSDT Leeds United Fan Token | USDT 0.014689 | 0.00% | 2.35M LUFC | USDT 50.66K | MEXC | ||
SQRUSDT Magic Square | USDT 0.0000857 | +4.51% | 115.38M SQR | USDT 49.61K | KUCOIN | ||
GBCKUSDT GoldBrick | USDT 0.004358 | +0.62% | 11.53M GBCK | USDT 49.36K | MEXC | ||
ROUTEUSDT Router Protocol (New) | USDT 0.0000246 | +5.13% | 2.71M ROUTE | USDT 48.56K | KUCOIN | ||
MIRRORUSD Black Mirror Experience | $0.000361 | -9.52% | 3.97M MIRROR | $45.16K | KRAKEN | — | |
ISLANDUSDT ISLAND Token | USDT 0.003481 | +10.51% | 5.89M ISLAND | USDT 45.04K | KUCOIN | ||
CRATUSDT CratD2C | USDT 0.003098 | -30.63% | 4.35K CRAT | USDT 44.15K | MEXC | — | |
SNFTUSDT Spain National | USDT 0.0003951 | -0.03% | 101.11M SNFT | USDT 41.67K | MEXC | ||
ATWOUSDT Arena Two | USDT 0.000193 | +6.63% | 9.33M ATWO | USDT 41.39K | KUCOIN | ||
BDXNUSD BONDEX | $0.00025 | +19.05% | 407.81K BDXN | $40.88K | KRAKEN | ||
VPRUSDT VaporFund | USDT 0.0004996 | -0.06% | 80.28M VPR | USDT 38.39K | MEXC | ||
MGTUSDT Moongate | USDT 0.00008462 | -2.99% | — | USDT 37.98K | MEXC | ||
TEAFIUSDT Tea-Fi | USDT 0.00007 | -81.10% | 3.77M TEA | USDT 37.45K | KUCOIN | — | |
OPENXUSD OpenX Network | $2.1355 | -10.29% | 90.60 OPENX | $36.88K | KRAKEN | ||
KOBANUSD Koban | $0.0000005 | -90.00% | 211.30M KOBAN | $36.36K | KRAKEN | — | |
MLXCUSDT Marvellex Classic | USDT 0.000000583 | -1.35% | 13.49B MLXC | USDT 35.93K | MEXC | ||
SVNUSDT StakeVault.Network | USDT 0.00022419 | +12.20% | 31.74M SVN | USDT 33.46K | MEXC | ||
MIRUSD Mirror Protocol | $0.00042 | -38.24% | — | $32.65K | KRAKEN | — |