Crypto
1,951–2,000 / 5,131 instruments
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,256.73-1.19%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,073.52-1.72%- ETHUETHUSDEthereum$2,683.43-0.10%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,400.84-1.73%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,402.97-1.59%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,402.69-1.60%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,401.5-1.71%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,402.79-1.62%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,402.99-1.59%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,400.62-2.60%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,418.34-1.36%
USDTRLUSDTether USDt$0.99856-0.03%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99854-0.03%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99874-0.02%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.9986-0.04%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99859-0.03%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.9986-0.02%- USDTUSDTUSDUSDT$0.99967+0.04%
USDTUSDCTether USDtUSDC 0.9989-0.01%
BNBRLUSDBNB$721.0224-1.04%
BNBUSDBNB$718.93-1.37%
BNBUSDBNB$718.547-1.39%- BNBUBNBUSDBNB$766.73-0.33%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 720-1.33%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 719.74-1.36%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 720.13-1.22%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 719.82-1.32%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 720.22-1.28%
XRPRLUSDXRP$1.2974-3.12%- XRPUXRPUSDXRP$1.4862-0.26%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2949-3.44%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2936-3.10%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2936-3.09%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2929-3.13%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2933-3.13%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2936-3.07%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2917-3.66%
USDCUSDUSDC$0.9991-0.07%- USDCUSDCUSDUSDC$1.0004-0.03%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0012+0.02%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0013+0.02%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0013+0.03%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0010.00%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0012+0.02%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 0.99991-0.12%
SOLRLUSDSolana$102.728-2.48%
SOLUSDSolana$102.757-2.43%- SOLUSOLUSDSolana$117.34-0.66%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 102.78-2.55%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 102.94-2.37%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,256.73 | -1.19% | 3.27 BTC | USDT 1.57T | BITSTAMP | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,073.52 | -1.72% | 0.10 BTC | USDT 1.57T | GEMINI | ||
ETHU ETHUSD Ethereum | $2,683.43 | -0.10% | 201.19K ETH | $307.03B | BINANCE | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,400.84 | -1.73% | 745.28 ETH | USDT 307.03B | COINBASE | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,402.97 | -1.59% | 114.23K ETH | USDT 307.03B | OKX | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,402.69 | -1.60% | 68.41K ETH | USDT 307.03B | BYBIT | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,401.5 | -1.71% | 925.73 ETH | USDT 307.03B | KRAKEN | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,402.79 | -1.62% | 15.19K ETH | USDT 307.03B | KUCOIN | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,402.99 | -1.59% | 74.04K ETH | USDT 307.03B | MEXC | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,400.62 | -2.60% | 48.38 ETH | USDT 307.03B | BITSTAMP | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,418.34 | -1.36% | 0.08 ETH | USDT 307.03B | GEMINI | ||
USDTRLUSD Tether USDt | $0.99856 | -0.03% | 1.60M USDT | $183.29B | GEMINI | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99854 | -0.03% | 34.86M USDT | $183.29B | COINBASE | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99874 | -0.02% | 2.24M USDT | $183.29B | OKX | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.9986 | -0.04% | 918.62K USDT | $183.29B | BYBIT | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99859 | -0.03% | 222.47M USDT | $183.29B | KRAKEN | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.9986 | -0.02% | 22.57M USDT | $183.29B | BITSTAMP | ||
USDT USDTUSD USDT | $0.99967 | +0.04% | 20.29M USDT | $183.29B | BINANCE | ||
USDTUSDC Tether USDt | USDC 0.9989 | -0.01% | 4.20M USDT | USDC 183.29B | KUCOIN | ||
BNBRLUSD BNB | $721.0224 | -1.04% | 0.05 BNB | $100.10B | GEMINI | ||
BNBUSD BNB | $718.93 | -1.37% | 1.05K BNB | $100.10B | COINBASE | ||
BNBUSD BNB | $718.547 | -1.39% | 14.64 BNB | $100.10B | BITSTAMP | ||
BNBU BNBUSD BNB | $766.73 | -0.33% | 65.98K BNB | $100.10B | BINANCE | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 720 | -1.33% | 3.86K BNB | USDT 100.10B | OKX | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 719.74 | -1.36% | 2.22K BNB | USDT 100.10B | BYBIT | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 720.13 | -1.22% | 20.38 BNB | USDT 100.10B | KRAKEN | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 719.82 | -1.32% | 2.55K BNB | USDT 100.10B | KUCOIN | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 720.22 | -1.28% | 15.78K BNB | USDT 100.10B | MEXC | ||
XRPRLUSD XRP | $1.2974 | -3.12% | 42.60 XRP | $84.04B | GEMINI | ||
XRPU XRPUSD XRP | $1.4862 | -0.26% | 79.25M XRP | $84.04B | BINANCE | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2949 | -3.44% | 172.17K XRP | USDT 84.04B | COINBASE | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2936 | -3.10% | 15.94M XRP | USDT 84.04B | OKX | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2936 | -3.09% | 15.73M XRP | USDT 84.04B | BYBIT | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2929 | -3.13% | 338.37K XRP | USDT 84.04B | KRAKEN | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2933 | -3.13% | 7.22M XRP | USDT 84.04B | KUCOIN | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2936 | -3.07% | 17.33M XRP | USDT 84.04B | MEXC | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2917 | -3.66% | 1.69M XRP | USDT 84.04B | BITSTAMP | ||
USDCUSD USDC | $0.9991 | -0.07% | 1.71M USDC | $73.83B | GEMINI | ||
USDC USDCUSD USDC | $1.0004 | -0.03% | 2.95B USDC | $73.83B | BINANCE | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0012 | +0.02% | 275.29M USDC | USDT 73.83B | OKX | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0013 | +0.02% | 219.45M USDC | USDT 73.83B | BYBIT | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0013 | +0.03% | 22.95M USDC | USDT 73.83B | KRAKEN | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.001 | 0.00% | 9.68M USDC | USDT 73.83B | KUCOIN | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0012 | +0.02% | 94.36M USDC | USDT 73.83B | MEXC | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 0.99991 | -0.12% | 274.05 USDC | USDT 73.83B | BITSTAMP | ||
SOLRLUSD Solana | $102.728 | -2.48% | 4.40K SOL | $62.55B | GEMINI | ||
SOLUSD Solana | $102.757 | -2.43% | 130.80K SOL | $62.55B | BITSTAMP | ||
SOLU SOLUSD Solana | $117.34 | -0.66% | 1.46M SOL | $62.55B | BINANCE | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 102.78 | -2.55% | 3.45K SOL | USDT 62.55B | COINBASE | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 102.94 | -2.37% | 647.77K SOL | USDT 62.55B | OKX |