Crypto
2,001–2,050 / 5,131 instruments
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 102.94-2.38%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 102.91-2.41%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 102.94-2.38%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 102.95-2.37%
TRXRLUSDTRON$0.33582+1.10%
TRXUSDTRON$0.33395+0.52%
TRXUSDTRON$0.33439+0.60%- TRXUTRXUSDTron$0.3347-0.80%
TRXUSDTTRONUSDT 0.33441+0.51%
TRXUSDTTRONUSDT 0.3345+0.57%
TRXUSDTTRONUSDT 0.3345+0.57%
TRXUSDTTRONUSDT 0.3343+0.54%
ZECRLUSDZcash$1,140.21-6.62%
ZECUSDZcash$1,140.3-6.51%
ZECUSDZcash$1,138.8-6.68%
ZECUSDZcash$1,140.48-6.52%
ZECUSDTZcashUSDT 1,141.67-6.52%
ZECUSDTZcashUSDT 1,142.16-6.50%
ZECUSDTZcashUSDT 1,140.88-6.56%
STETHUSDTLido Staked ETHUSDT 2,399.46-1.76%
STETHUSDTLido Staked ETHUSDT 2,399.91-1.75%
HYPERLUSDHyperliquid$78.9217-3.59%
HYPEUSDHyperliquid$78.92-3.39%
HYPEUSDHyperliquid$78.917-3.41%- HYPEHYPEUSDHyperliquid$87.24-4.05%
HYPEUSDTHyperliquidUSDT 79.052-3.35%
HYPEUSDTHyperliquidUSDT 79.05-3.35%
HYPEUSDTHyperliquidUSDT 78.947-3.51%
HYPEUSDTHyperliquidUSDT 79.08-3.34%
DOGERLUSDDogecoin$0.07948-2.03%
DOGEUSDDogecoin$0.079532-1.87%- DOGEDOGEUSDDogecoin$0.09415-0.43%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.08001-1.08%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.07965-1.85%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.07958-1.95%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.07959-1.98%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.07958-1.91%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.07966-1.82%
DOGEGOVUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.001003-6.44%
XMRUSDTMoneroUSDT 552.87+0.53%
XMRUSDTMoneroUSDT 552.38+0.51%
USDSUSDUSDS$0.9998-0.01%
USDSUSDUSDS$0.999760.00%
USDSUSDTUSDSUSDT 1.0012+0.02%
USDSUSDTUSDSUSDT 1.00060.00%
USDSUSDTUSDSUSDT 1.0002+0.28%
USDSUSDTUSDSUSDT 0.9976+0.11%
RAINUSDTRainUSDT 0.0088654-8.55%
WBTCUSDWrapped Bitcoin$80,870-1.59%
WBTCUSDTWrapped BitcoinUSDT 80,881.9-1.49%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 102.94 | -2.38% | 293.69K SOL | USDT 62.55B | BYBIT | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 102.91 | -2.41% | 19.00K SOL | USDT 62.55B | KRAKEN | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 102.94 | -2.38% | 91.15K SOL | USDT 62.55B | KUCOIN | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 102.95 | -2.37% | 475.77K SOL | USDT 62.55B | MEXC | ||
TRXRLUSD TRON | $0.33582 | +1.10% | 26.54K TRX | $31.98B | GEMINI | ||
TRXUSD TRON | $0.33395 | +0.52% | 2.72M TRX | $31.98B | KRAKEN | ||
TRXUSD TRON | $0.33439 | +0.60% | 29.50K TRX | $31.98B | BITSTAMP | ||
TRXU TRXUSD Tron | $0.3347 | -0.80% | 84.35M TRX | $31.98B | BINANCE | ||
TRXUSDT TRON | USDT 0.33441 | +0.51% | 15.59M TRX | USDT 31.98B | OKX | ||
TRXUSDT TRON | USDT 0.3345 | +0.57% | 8.33M TRX | USDT 31.98B | BYBIT | ||
TRXUSDT TRON | USDT 0.3345 | +0.57% | 5.31M TRX | USDT 31.98B | KUCOIN | ||
TRXUSDT TRON | USDT 0.3343 | +0.54% | 14.43M TRX | USDT 31.98B | MEXC | ||
ZECRLUSD Zcash | $1,140.21 | -6.62% | 1.38K ZEC | $25.09B | GEMINI | ||
ZECUSD Zcash | $1,140.3 | -6.51% | 77.38K ZEC | $25.09B | COINBASE | ||
ZECUSD Zcash | $1,138.8 | -6.68% | 18.63K ZEC | $25.09B | KRAKEN | ||
ZECUSD Zcash | $1,140.48 | -6.52% | 1.22K ZEC | $25.09B | BITSTAMP | ||
ZECUSDT Zcash | USDT 1,141.67 | -6.52% | 30.91K ZEC | USDT 25.09B | OKX | ||
ZECUSDT Zcash | USDT 1,142.16 | -6.50% | 15.25K ZEC | USDT 25.09B | KUCOIN | ||
ZECUSDT Zcash | USDT 1,140.88 | -6.56% | 3.29K ZEC | USDT 25.09B | MEXC | ||
STETHUSDT Lido Staked ETH | USDT 2,399.46 | -1.76% | 2.05K STETH | USDT 24.45B | BYBIT | ||
STETHUSDT Lido Staked ETH | USDT 2,399.91 | -1.75% | 16.14 STETH | USDT 24.45B | MEXC | ||
HYPERLUSD Hyperliquid | $78.9217 | -3.59% | 2.59K HYPE | $22.83B | GEMINI | ||
HYPEUSD Hyperliquid | $78.92 | -3.39% | 94.66K HYPE | $22.83B | KRAKEN | ||
HYPEUSD Hyperliquid | $78.917 | -3.41% | 7.88K HYPE | $22.83B | BITSTAMP | ||
HYPE HYPEUSD Hyperliquid | $87.24 | -4.05% | 236.32K HYPE | $22.83B | COINBASE | ||
HYPEUSDT Hyperliquid | USDT 79.052 | -3.35% | 158.47K HYPE | USDT 22.83B | OKX | ||
HYPEUSDT Hyperliquid | USDT 79.05 | -3.35% | 318.49K HYPE | USDT 22.83B | BYBIT | ||
HYPEUSDT Hyperliquid | USDT 78.947 | -3.51% | 10.87K HYPE | USDT 22.83B | KUCOIN | ||
HYPEUSDT Hyperliquid | USDT 79.08 | -3.34% | 8.94K HYPE | USDT 22.83B | MEXC | ||
DOGERLUSD Dogecoin | $0.07948 | -2.03% | 579.03K DOGE | $14.90B | GEMINI | ||
DOGEUSD Dogecoin | $0.079532 | -1.87% | 105.98M DOGE | $14.90B | BITSTAMP | ||
DOGE DOGEUSD Dogecoin | $0.09415 | -0.43% | 415.08M DOGE | $14.90B | BINANCE | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.08001 | -1.08% | 172.95K DOGE | USDT 14.90B | COINBASE | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.07965 | -1.85% | 307.11M DOGE | USDT 14.90B | OKX | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.07958 | -1.95% | 54.17M DOGE | USDT 14.90B | BYBIT | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.07959 | -1.98% | 1.32M DOGE | USDT 14.90B | KRAKEN | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.07958 | -1.91% | 28.10M DOGE | USDT 14.90B | KUCOIN | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.07966 | -1.82% | 103.89M DOGE | USDT 14.90B | MEXC | ||
DOGEGOVUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.001003 | -6.44% | 25.02M DOGE | USDT 12.80B | MEXC | — | |
XMRUSDT Monero | USDT 552.87 | +0.53% | 37.48K XMR | USDT 10.12B | KUCOIN | ||
XMRUSDT Monero | USDT 552.38 | +0.51% | 4.83K XMR | USDT 10.12B | MEXC | ||
USDSUSD USDS | $0.9998 | -0.01% | 11.03K USDS | $9.56B | COINBASE | ||
USDSUSD USDS | $0.99976 | 0.00% | 171.76 USDS | $9.56B | KRAKEN | ||
USDSUSDT USDS | USDT 1.0012 | +0.02% | 48.78K USDS | USDT 9.56B | OKX | ||
USDSUSDT USDS | USDT 1.0006 | 0.00% | 1.15K USDS | USDT 9.56B | BYBIT | ||
USDSUSDT USDS | USDT 1.0002 | +0.28% | 9.37K USDS | USDT 9.56B | KUCOIN | ||
USDSUSDT USDS | USDT 0.9976 | +0.11% | 41.98K USDS | USDT 9.56B | MEXC | ||
RAINUSDT Rain | USDT 0.0088654 | -8.55% | 56.53M RAIN | USDT 9.15B | MEXC | ||
WBTCUSD Wrapped Bitcoin | $80,870 | -1.59% | 1.11 WBTC | $9.11B | KRAKEN | ||
WBTCUSDT Wrapped Bitcoin | USDT 80,881.9 | -1.49% | 1.88 WBTC | USDT 9.11B | BYBIT |