Crypto
2,101–2,150 / 5,131 instruments
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.00080.00%
NEARUSDNEAR Protocol$5.0439-4.04%
NEARUSDNEAR Protocol$5.0472-4.01%- NEARNEARUSDNEAR Protocol$4.884-8.56%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 5.058-3.69%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 5.052-4.03%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 5.052-4.08%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 5.0521-4.02%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 5.05-3.95%
DAIRLUSDDai$0.99555-0.19%
CC1USDTCantonUSDT 0.000273+11.07%
CCUSDCanton$0.10309-2.37%- CCUSCCUSDCanton$0.12035-4.78%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10307-2.49%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.1028-2.50%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10303-2.50%
USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.9990-0.01%
USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.9988-0.04%
USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.99914-0.02%- USD1USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.99969-0.01%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 1.0003+0.01%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 1.0004+0.02%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 1.0004+0.03%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 1.0004+0.01%
LTCRLUSDLitecoin$59.66-2.10%
LTCUSDLitecoin$59.708-2.12%
LTCUSDLitecoin$59.63-2.23%- LTCULTCUSDLitecoin$67.08-0.25%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.76-2.13%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.78-2.08%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.6542-2.27%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.75-2.13%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.77-2.14%
GRAMPUSUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 0.0003899-16.40%
GRAMRLUSDGram (prev. Toncoin)$1.4199-0.80%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.356-2.02%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.356-2.09%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.356-1.95%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.356-2.02%
AVAXRLUSDAvalanche$9.958-0.66%
AVAXUSDAvalanche$9.9884-0.43%- AVAXAVAXUSDAvalanche$10.911-0.24%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.962-0.75%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 10.015-0.27%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 10.014-0.29%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.957-0.64%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 10.014-0.28%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 10.007-0.39%
HBARUSDHedera$0.08283-2.68%
HBARUSDHedera$0.082806-2.74%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.0008 | 0.00% | 327.10K USDE | USDT 4.77B | MEXC | ||
NEARUSD NEAR Protocol | $5.0439 | -4.04% | 3.34M NEAR | $4.68B | KRAKEN | ||
NEARUSD NEAR Protocol | $5.0472 | -4.01% | 637.97K NEAR | $4.68B | BITSTAMP | ||
NEAR NEARUSD NEAR Protocol | $4.884 | -8.56% | 33.83M NEAR | $4.68B | BINANCE | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 5.058 | -3.69% | 44.18K NEAR | USDT 4.68B | COINBASE | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 5.052 | -4.03% | 6.02M NEAR | USDT 4.68B | OKX | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 5.052 | -4.08% | 3.79M NEAR | USDT 4.68B | BYBIT | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 5.0521 | -4.02% | 3.85M NEAR | USDT 4.68B | KUCOIN | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 5.05 | -3.95% | 1.26M NEAR | USDT 4.68B | MEXC | ||
DAIRLUSD Dai | $0.99555 | -0.19% | 4.92K DAI | $4.57B | GEMINI | ||
CC1USDT Canton | USDT 0.000273 | +11.07% | — | USDT 4.35B | MEXC | — | |
CCUSD Canton | $0.10309 | -2.37% | 117.61K CC | $4.35B | BITSTAMP | ||
CCUS CCUSD Canton | $0.12035 | -4.78% | 13.24M CC | $4.35B | OKX | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10307 | -2.49% | 36.08M CC | USDT 4.35B | BYBIT | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.1028 | -2.50% | 104.42K CC | USDT 4.35B | KRAKEN | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10303 | -2.50% | 2.24M CC | USDT 4.35B | KUCOIN | ||
USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.9990 | -0.01% | 1.78M USD1 | $4.32B | COINBASE | ||
USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.9988 | -0.04% | 1.07K USD1 | $4.32B | KRAKEN | ||
USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.99914 | -0.02% | 4.60 USD1 | $4.32B | GEMINI | ||
USD1 USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.99969 | -0.01% | 108.75M USD1 | $4.32B | BINANCE | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 1.0003 | +0.01% | 44.91K USD1 | USDT 4.32B | OKX | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 1.0004 | +0.02% | 5.96M USD1 | USDT 4.32B | BYBIT | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 1.0004 | +0.03% | 125.28K USD1 | USDT 4.32B | KUCOIN | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 1.0004 | +0.01% | 4.62M USD1 | USDT 4.32B | MEXC | ||
LTCRLUSD Litecoin | $59.66 | -2.10% | 1.28K LTC | $4.32B | GEMINI | ||
LTCUSD Litecoin | $59.708 | -2.12% | 83.76K LTC | $4.32B | COINBASE | ||
LTCUSD Litecoin | $59.63 | -2.23% | 7.84K LTC | $4.32B | BITSTAMP | ||
LTCU LTCUSD Litecoin | $67.08 | -0.25% | 206.61K LTC | $4.32B | BINANCE | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.76 | -2.13% | 69.09K LTC | USDT 4.32B | OKX | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.78 | -2.08% | 52.20K LTC | USDT 4.32B | BYBIT | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.6542 | -2.27% | 4.33K LTC | USDT 4.32B | KRAKEN | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.75 | -2.13% | 57.04K LTC | USDT 4.32B | KUCOIN | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.77 | -2.14% | 63.43K LTC | USDT 4.32B | MEXC | ||
GRAMPUSUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 0.0003899 | -16.40% | 4.03M GRAM | USDT 4.20B | MEXC | ||
GRAMRLUSD Gram (prev. Toncoin) | $1.4199 | -0.80% | 11.70 GRAM | $3.83B | GEMINI | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.356 | -2.02% | 1.26M GRAM | USDT 3.83B | OKX | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.356 | -2.09% | 2.44M GRAM | USDT 3.83B | BYBIT | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.356 | -1.95% | 704.17K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | KUCOIN | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.356 | -2.02% | 416.71K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | MEXC | ||
AVAXRLUSD Avalanche | $9.958 | -0.66% | 12.42K AVAX | $3.54B | GEMINI | ||
AVAXUSD Avalanche | $9.9884 | -0.43% | 104.06K AVAX | $3.54B | BITSTAMP | ||
AVAX AVAXUSD Avalanche | $10.911 | -0.24% | 3.31M AVAX | $3.54B | BINANCE | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.962 | -0.75% | 1.34K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | COINBASE | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 10.015 | -0.27% | 675.47K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | OKX | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 10.014 | -0.29% | 594.90K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | BYBIT | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.957 | -0.64% | 25.84K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | KRAKEN | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 10.014 | -0.28% | 1.32M AVAX | USDT 3.54B | KUCOIN | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 10.007 | -0.39% | 53.90K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | MEXC | ||
HBARUSD Hedera | $0.08283 | -2.68% | 22.23M HBAR | $3.42B | KRAKEN | ||
HBARUSD Hedera | $0.082806 | -2.74% | 9.54M HBAR | $3.42B | BITSTAMP |