Crypto
2,151–2,200 / 5,131 instruments
HBARUSDTHederaUSDT 0.08363-0.90%
HBARUSDTHederaUSDT 0.08383-0.80%
HBARUSDTHederaUSDT 0.08381-0.91%
HBARUSDTHederaUSDT 0.0838-0.76%
HBARUSDTHederaUSDT 0.08386-0.80%
SUIRLUSDSui$1.0393+1.68%
SUIUSDSui$1.0308+0.91%
SUIUSDSui$1.0311+0.96%
SUIUSDSui$1.0342+1.24%- SUIUSUIUSDSui$1.1568-0.64%
SUIUSDTSuiUSDT 1.0323+0.92%
SUIUSDTSuiUSDT 1.0318+0.87%
SUIUSDTSuiUSDT 1.032+0.91%
SUIUSDTSuiUSDT 1.0324+0.90%
USDGUSDGlobal Dollar$10.00%- USDGUSDGUSDGlobal Dollar$1.00040.00%
USDGUSDTGlobal DollarUSDT 1.001-0.01%
USDGUSDTGlobal DollarUSDT 1.0009-0.03%
SHIBRLUSDShiba Inu$0.000005099+0.49%
SHIBUSDShiba Inu$0.0000051+0.39%- SHIBSHIBUSDShiba Inu$0.00000574-0.35%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.00000511+0.39%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.000005107+0.41%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.000005104+0.37%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.000005085-0.08%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.000005107+0.41%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.000005105+0.37%
CROUSDTCronosUSDT 0.05835+0.34%
CROUSDTCronosUSDT 0.05798+0.22%
CROUSDTCronosUSDT 0.05859+0.67%
CROUSDTCronosUSDT 0.05833+0.36%
USDGRLUSDGlobal Dollar$0.99000.00%
MUSDTMemeCoreUSDT 0.8249-0.57%
TAOUSDBittensor$275.54+1.80%
TAOUSDBittensor$275.6052+1.92%
TAOUSDBittensor$274.05+2.02%
TAOUSDTBittensorUSDT 275.94+1.88%
TAOUSDTBittensorUSDT 276.08+1.99%
TAOUSDTBittensorUSDT 276+1.92%
PYUSDUSDPayPal USD$1-0.01%- PYUSPYUSDUSDPayPal USD$1.0005+0.01%
PYUSDUSDTPayPal USDUSDT 1.0007-0.01%
PYUSDUSDTPayPal USDUSDT 1.0004-0.02%
XAUTRLUSDTether Gold$4,150.85+1.71%- XAUTXAUTUSDTether Gold$4,169.33+0.25%
XAUTUSDTTether GoldUSDT 4,148.2+0.86%
XAUTUSDTTether GoldUSDT 4,148.01+0.85%
XAUTUSDTTether GoldUSDT 4,148.6+0.88%
XAUTUSDTTether GoldUSDT 4,149.06+0.89%
OKBUSDOKB$118.01-3.86%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HBARUSDT Hedera | USDT 0.08363 | -0.90% | 1.05M HBAR | USDT 3.42B | COINBASE | ||
HBARUSDT Hedera | USDT 0.08383 | -0.80% | 33.04M HBAR | USDT 3.42B | OKX | ||
HBARUSDT Hedera | USDT 0.08381 | -0.91% | 37.97M HBAR | USDT 3.42B | BYBIT | ||
HBARUSDT Hedera | USDT 0.0838 | -0.76% | 7.02M HBAR | USDT 3.42B | KUCOIN | ||
HBARUSDT Hedera | USDT 0.08386 | -0.80% | 3.18M HBAR | USDT 3.42B | MEXC | ||
SUIRLUSD Sui | $1.0393 | +1.68% | 129.36K SUI | $3.28B | GEMINI | ||
SUIUSD Sui | $1.0308 | +0.91% | 21.26M SUI | $3.28B | COINBASE | ||
SUIUSD Sui | $1.0311 | +0.96% | 15.30M SUI | $3.28B | KRAKEN | ||
SUIUSD Sui | $1.0342 | +1.24% | 915.27K SUI | $3.28B | BITSTAMP | ||
SUIU SUIUSD Sui | $1.1568 | -0.64% | 51.96M SUI | $3.28B | BINANCE | ||
SUIUSDT Sui | USDT 1.0323 | +0.92% | 21.26M SUI | USDT 3.28B | OKX | ||
SUIUSDT Sui | USDT 1.0318 | +0.87% | 9.16M SUI | USDT 3.28B | BYBIT | ||
SUIUSDT Sui | USDT 1.032 | +0.91% | 12.06M SUI | USDT 3.28B | KUCOIN | ||
SUIUSDT Sui | USDT 1.0324 | +0.90% | 2.69M SUI | USDT 3.28B | MEXC | ||
USDGUSD Global Dollar | $1 | 0.00% | 3.57M USDG | $3.28B | BITSTAMP | ||
USDG USDGUSD Global Dollar | $1.0004 | 0.00% | 6.19M USDG | $3.28B | OKX | ||
USDGUSDT Global Dollar | USDT 1.001 | -0.01% | 446.53K USDG | USDT 3.28B | KRAKEN | ||
USDGUSDT Global Dollar | USDT 1.0009 | -0.03% | 32.37K USDG | USDT 3.28B | KUCOIN | ||
SHIBRLUSD Shiba Inu | $0.000005099 | +0.49% | 1.76B SHIB | $3.21B | GEMINI | ||
SHIBUSD Shiba Inu | $0.0000051 | +0.39% | 78.38B SHIB | $3.21B | BITSTAMP | ||
SHIB SHIBUSD Shiba Inu | $0.00000574 | -0.35% | 485.23B SHIB | $3.21B | BINANCE | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.00000511 | +0.39% | 9.58B SHIB | USDT 3.21B | COINBASE | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.000005107 | +0.41% | 494.02B SHIB | USDT 3.21B | OKX | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.000005104 | +0.37% | 371.30B SHIB | USDT 3.21B | BYBIT | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.000005085 | -0.08% | 1.31B SHIB | USDT 3.21B | KRAKEN | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.000005107 | +0.41% | 1.02T SHIB | USDT 3.21B | KUCOIN | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.000005105 | +0.37% | 232.56B SHIB | USDT 3.21B | MEXC | ||
CROUSDT Cronos | USDT 0.05835 | +0.34% | 21.53M CRO | USDT 2.97B | OKX | ||
CROUSDT Cronos | USDT 0.05798 | +0.22% | 307.13K CRO | USDT 2.97B | KRAKEN | ||
CROUSDT Cronos | USDT 0.05859 | +0.67% | 1.69M CRO | USDT 2.97B | KUCOIN | ||
CROUSDT Cronos | USDT 0.05833 | +0.36% | 3.23M CRO | USDT 2.97B | MEXC | ||
USDGRLUSD Global Dollar | $0.9900 | 0.00% | — | $2.95B | GEMINI | — | |
MUSDT MemeCore | USDT 0.8249 | -0.57% | 77.51K M | USDT 2.94B | MEXC | ||
TAOUSD Bittensor | $275.54 | +1.80% | 28.06K TAO | $2.88B | COINBASE | ||
TAOUSD Bittensor | $275.6052 | +1.92% | 20.71K TAO | $2.88B | KRAKEN | ||
TAOUSD Bittensor | $274.05 | +2.02% | 245.56 TAO | $2.88B | BITSTAMP | ||
TAOUSDT Bittensor | USDT 275.94 | +1.88% | 53.73K TAO | USDT 2.88B | KUCOIN | ||
TAOUSDT Bittensor | USDT 276.08 | +1.99% | 6.85K TAO | USDT 2.88B | MEXC | ||
TAOUSDT Bittensor | USDT 276 | +1.92% | 15.79K TAO | USDT 2.88B | OKX | ||
PYUSDUSD PayPal USD | $1 | -0.01% | 23.54K PYUSD | $2.79B | KRAKEN | ||
PYUS PYUSDUSD PayPal USD | $1.0005 | +0.01% | 46.53K PYUSD | $2.79B | OKX | ||
PYUSDUSDT PayPal USD | USDT 1.0007 | -0.01% | 282.15K PYUSD | USDT 2.79B | BYBIT | ||
PYUSDUSDT PayPal USD | USDT 1.0004 | -0.02% | 12.09K PYUSD | USDT 2.79B | KUCOIN | ||
XAUTRLUSD Tether Gold | $4,150.85 | +1.71% | 0.05 XAUT | $2.73B | GEMINI | ||
XAUT XAUTUSD Tether Gold | $4,169.33 | +0.25% | 3.62K XAUT | $2.73B | BINANCE | ||
XAUTUSDT Tether Gold | USDT 4,148.2 | +0.86% | 2.81K XAUT | USDT 2.73B | OKX | ||
XAUTUSDT Tether Gold | USDT 4,148.01 | +0.85% | 1.69K XAUT | USDT 2.73B | BYBIT | ||
XAUTUSDT Tether Gold | USDT 4,148.6 | +0.88% | 104.85 XAUT | USDT 2.73B | KRAKEN | ||
XAUTUSDT Tether Gold | USDT 4,149.06 | +0.89% | 215.25 XAUT | USDT 2.73B | KUCOIN | ||
OKBUSD OKB | $118.01 | -3.86% | 39.12 OKB | $2.41B | KRAKEN |