Crypto
2,051–2,100 / 5,131 instruments
WBTCUSDTWrapped BitcoinUSDT 81,086.06-1.43%
WBTCUSDTWrapped BitcoinUSDT 81,469.48-0.74%
LINKRLUSDChainlink$12.2829-1.38%
LINKUSDChainlink$12.2916-1.35%- LINKLINKUSDChainlink$14.288-0.54%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.234-2.00%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.3-1.31%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.301-1.27%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.267-1.42%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.3016-1.26%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.305-1.23%
ADAUSDCardano$0.22399-2.53%- ADAUADAUSDCardano$0.2246-2.39%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2242-2.52%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2245-2.39%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2245-2.35%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.22428-2.51%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2245-2.35%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2245-2.43%
WBTUSDTWhiteBIT CoinUSDT 79.829-0.52%
XLMUSDStellar$0.17955-1.80%
XLMUSDStellar$0.17938-1.92%- XLMUXLMUSDStellar Lumens$0.2189-3.27%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1796-1.75%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1798-1.79%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1798-1.80%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1797-1.86%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1798-1.75%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10311-2.39%
UNIRLUSDUniswap$7.2367-2.62%
UNIUSDUniswap$7.2847-1.84%
UNIUSDUniswap$7.2842-1.84%
UNIUSDUniswap$7.2868-1.80%- UNIUUNIUSDUniswap$9.074+2.16%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.294-1.84%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.295-1.86%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.2966-1.82%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.288-1.91%
BCHRLUSDBitcoin Cash$274.06-1.04%
BCHUSDBitcoin Cash$273.96-1.42%
BCHUSDBitcoin Cash$273.82-1.48%- BCHUBCHUSDBitcoin Cash$307.3+0.36%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 274.2-1.44%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 274.35-1.38%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 274.45-1.36%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 274.27-1.41%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 274.4-1.40%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.0009+0.02%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.0009-0.02%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.009+1.27%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WBTCUSDT Wrapped Bitcoin | USDT 81,086.06 | -1.43% | 0.19 WBTC | USDT 9.11B | KUCOIN | ||
WBTCUSDT Wrapped Bitcoin | USDT 81,469.48 | -0.74% | 0.98 WBTC | USDT 9.11B | MEXC | ||
LINKRLUSD Chainlink | $12.2829 | -1.38% | 4.01K LINK | $8.93B | GEMINI | ||
LINKUSD Chainlink | $12.2916 | -1.35% | 119.74K LINK | $8.93B | BITSTAMP | ||
LINK LINKUSD Chainlink | $14.288 | -0.54% | 1.79M LINK | $8.93B | BINANCE | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.234 | -2.00% | 3.71K LINK | USDT 8.93B | COINBASE | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.3 | -1.31% | 224.56K LINK | USDT 8.93B | OKX | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.301 | -1.27% | 805.54K LINK | USDT 8.93B | BYBIT | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.267 | -1.42% | 25.73K LINK | USDT 8.93B | KRAKEN | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.3016 | -1.26% | 619.88K LINK | USDT 8.93B | KUCOIN | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.305 | -1.23% | 24.28K LINK | USDT 8.93B | MEXC | ||
ADAUSD Cardano | $0.22399 | -2.53% | 2.15M ADA | $7.93B | BITSTAMP | ||
ADAU ADAUSD Cardano | $0.2246 | -2.39% | 71.21M ADA | $7.93B | BINANCE | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2242 | -2.52% | 1.54M ADA | USDT 7.93B | COINBASE | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2245 | -2.39% | 14.14M ADA | USDT 7.93B | OKX | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2245 | -2.35% | 10.99M ADA | USDT 7.93B | BYBIT | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.22428 | -2.51% | 1.38M ADA | USDT 7.93B | KRAKEN | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2245 | -2.35% | 4.14M ADA | USDT 7.93B | KUCOIN | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2245 | -2.43% | 14.93M ADA | USDT 7.93B | MEXC | ||
WBTUSDT WhiteBIT Coin | USDT 79.829 | -0.52% | 565.15 WBT | USDT 6.97B | MEXC | ||
XLMUSD Stellar | $0.17955 | -1.80% | 6.48M XLM | $6.58B | KRAKEN | ||
XLMUSD Stellar | $0.17938 | -1.92% | 6.27M XLM | $6.58B | BITSTAMP | ||
XLMU XLMUSD Stellar Lumens | $0.2189 | -3.27% | 69.85M XLM | $6.58B | BINANCE | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1796 | -1.75% | 35.10K XLM | USDT 6.58B | COINBASE | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1798 | -1.79% | 14.51M XLM | USDT 6.58B | OKX | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1798 | -1.80% | 5.40M XLM | USDT 6.58B | BYBIT | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1797 | -1.86% | 6.50M XLM | USDT 6.58B | KUCOIN | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1798 | -1.75% | 2.06M XLM | USDT 6.58B | MEXC | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10311 | -2.39% | 2.88M CC | USDT 5.81B | MEXC | ||
UNIRLUSD Uniswap | $7.2367 | -2.62% | 3.43K UNI | $5.70B | GEMINI | ||
UNIUSD Uniswap | $7.2847 | -1.84% | 571.94K UNI | $5.70B | COINBASE | ||
UNIUSD Uniswap | $7.2842 | -1.84% | 440.58K UNI | $5.70B | KRAKEN | ||
UNIUSD Uniswap | $7.2868 | -1.80% | 139.60K UNI | $5.70B | BITSTAMP | ||
UNIU UNIUSD Uniswap | $9.074 | +2.16% | 5.75M UNI | $5.70B | BINANCE | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.294 | -1.84% | 1.52M UNI | USDT 5.70B | OKX | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.295 | -1.86% | 631.31K UNI | USDT 5.70B | BYBIT | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.2966 | -1.82% | 1.21M UNI | USDT 5.70B | KUCOIN | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.288 | -1.91% | 96.76K UNI | USDT 5.70B | MEXC | ||
BCHRLUSD Bitcoin Cash | $274.06 | -1.04% | 100.68 BCH | $5.01B | GEMINI | ||
BCHUSD Bitcoin Cash | $273.96 | -1.42% | 4.59K BCH | $5.01B | COINBASE | ||
BCHUSD Bitcoin Cash | $273.82 | -1.48% | 1.69K BCH | $5.01B | BITSTAMP | ||
BCHU BCHUSD Bitcoin Cash | $307.3 | +0.36% | 19.94K BCH | $5.01B | BINANCE | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 274.2 | -1.44% | 5.96K BCH | USDT 5.01B | OKX | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 274.35 | -1.38% | 3.04K BCH | USDT 5.01B | BYBIT | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 274.45 | -1.36% | 427.87 BCH | USDT 5.01B | KRAKEN | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 274.27 | -1.41% | 1.35K BCH | USDT 5.01B | KUCOIN | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 274.4 | -1.40% | 6.54K BCH | USDT 5.01B | MEXC | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.0009 | +0.02% | 2.22M USDE | USDT 4.77B | BYBIT | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.0009 | -0.02% | 62.13 USDE | USDT 4.77B | KRAKEN | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.009 | +1.27% | 343.13 USDE | USDT 4.77B | KUCOIN |