Crypto
2,201–2,250 / 5,131 instruments
OKBUSDTOKBUSDT 118.057-3.57%
RLUSDUSDRipple USD$0.99980.00%- RLUSRLUSDUSDRipple USD$1.0004-0.03%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.001-0.02%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.0011-0.01%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.0012+0.03%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.001-0.03%
AAVERLUSDAave$155.8765+1.09%
AAVEUSDAave$155.86+0.97%
AAVEUSDAave$155.93+1.07%
AAVEUSDAave$156.5+1.38%- AAVEAAVEUSDAave$156.13+1.06%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 156.13+1.03%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 156.14+1.03%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 156.158+1.09%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 156.04+1.06%
ASTERUSDAster$0.7093+1.46%
ASTERUSDAster$0.70499+0.91%
ASTERUSDAster$0.70092+0.25%- ASTEASTERUSDAster$0.7376-2.64%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7079+1.19%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7082+1.21%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7080+1.20%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7082+1.23%
PUMPBTCUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.001227-0.81%
PUMPRLUSDPump.fun$0.0045024-5.56%
PUMPUSDPump.fun$0.004507-5.47%
PUMPUSDPump.fun$0.004504-5.54%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004515-5.45%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004514-5.39%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004514-5.43%
MNTUSDMantle$0.5274+1.03%
MNTUSDMantle$0.5280+1.23%- MNTUMNTUSDMantle$0.6784-2.63%
MNTUSDTMantleUSDT 0.5287+0.95%
MNTUSDTMantleUSDT 0.5295+1.13%
MNTUSDTMantleUSDT 0.5288+0.95%
DOTRLUSDPolkadot$1.112-3.14%
DOTUSDPolkadot$1.1096-3.19%- DOTUDOTUSDPolkadot$1.169-4.42%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.11-3.27%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1089-3.29%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.109-3.32%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1101-3.27%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1089-3.33%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1087-3.37%
ONDOUSDOndo$0.46476+4.42%
ONDOUSDOndo$0.46518+4.54%
ONDOUSDOndo$0.46654+5.01%- ONDOONDOUSDONDO$0.4891-2.14%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKBUSDT OKB | USDT 118.057 | -3.57% | 767.63 OKB | USDT 2.41B | MEXC | ||
RLUSDUSD Ripple USD | $0.9998 | 0.00% | 4.20K RLUSD | $2.35B | GEMINI | ||
RLUS RLUSDUSD Ripple USD | $1.0004 | -0.03% | 28.69M RLUSD | $2.35B | BINANCE | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.001 | -0.02% | 1.10M RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | OKX | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.0011 | -0.01% | 21.70M RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | BYBIT | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.0012 | +0.03% | 21.58K RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | KRAKEN | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.001 | -0.03% | 367.57K RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | BITSTAMP | ||
AAVERLUSD Aave | $155.8765 | +1.09% | 901.71 AAVE | $2.09B | GEMINI | ||
AAVEUSD Aave | $155.86 | +0.97% | 25.11K AAVE | $2.09B | COINBASE | ||
AAVEUSD Aave | $155.93 | +1.07% | 26.50K AAVE | $2.09B | KRAKEN | ||
AAVEUSD Aave | $156.5 | +1.38% | 8.40K AAVE | $2.09B | BITSTAMP | ||
AAVE AAVEUSD Aave | $156.13 | +1.06% | 122.43K AAVE | $2.09B | BINANCE | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 156.13 | +1.03% | 24.06K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | OKX | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 156.14 | +1.03% | 86.29K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | BYBIT | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 156.158 | +1.09% | 52.20K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | KUCOIN | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 156.04 | +1.06% | 2.39K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | MEXC | ||
ASTERUSD Aster | $0.7093 | +1.46% | 746.73K ASTER | $2.05B | COINBASE | ||
ASTERUSD Aster | $0.70499 | +0.91% | 776.54K ASTER | $2.05B | KRAKEN | ||
ASTERUSD Aster | $0.70092 | +0.25% | 155.09K ASTER | $2.05B | BITSTAMP | ||
ASTE ASTERUSD Aster | $0.7376 | -2.64% | 15.54M ASTER | $2.05B | BINANCE | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7079 | +1.19% | 1.65M ASTER | USDT 2.05B | OKX | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7082 | +1.21% | 8.96M ASTER | USDT 2.05B | BYBIT | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7080 | +1.20% | 9.87M ASTER | USDT 2.05B | KUCOIN | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7082 | +1.23% | 2.12M ASTER | USDT 2.05B | MEXC | ||
PUMPBTCUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.001227 | -0.81% | 38.21M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | MEXC | ||
PUMPRLUSD Pump.fun | $0.0045024 | -5.56% | 12.47M PUMP | $2.00B | GEMINI | ||
PUMPUSD Pump.fun | $0.004507 | -5.47% | 1.88B PUMP | $2.00B | COINBASE | ||
PUMPUSD Pump.fun | $0.004504 | -5.54% | 2.20B PUMP | $2.00B | KRAKEN | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004515 | -5.45% | 2.65B PUMP | USDT 2.00B | OKX | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004514 | -5.39% | 562.81M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | KUCOIN | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004514 | -5.43% | 2.00B PUMP | USDT 2.00B | BYBIT | ||
MNTUSD Mantle | $0.5274 | +1.03% | 362.25K MNT | $1.97B | KRAKEN | ||
MNTUSD Mantle | $0.5280 | +1.23% | 9.24K MNT | $1.97B | BITSTAMP | ||
MNTU MNTUSD Mantle | $0.6784 | -2.63% | 335.05K MNT | $1.97B | COINBASE | ||
MNTUSDT Mantle | USDT 0.5287 | +0.95% | 17.11M MNT | USDT 1.97B | BYBIT | ||
MNTUSDT Mantle | USDT 0.5295 | +1.13% | 41.46K MNT | USDT 1.97B | KUCOIN | ||
MNTUSDT Mantle | USDT 0.5288 | +0.95% | 162.28K MNT | USDT 1.97B | MEXC | ||
DOTRLUSD Polkadot | $1.112 | -3.14% | 18.33K DOT | $1.96B | GEMINI | ||
DOTUSD Polkadot | $1.1096 | -3.19% | 346.16K DOT | $1.96B | BITSTAMP | ||
DOTU DOTUSD Polkadot | $1.169 | -4.42% | 6.78M DOT | $1.96B | BINANCE | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.11 | -3.27% | 85.29K DOT | USDT 1.96B | COINBASE | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1089 | -3.29% | 3.91M DOT | USDT 1.96B | OKX | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.109 | -3.32% | 1.79M DOT | USDT 1.96B | BYBIT | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1101 | -3.27% | 465.05K DOT | USDT 1.96B | KRAKEN | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1089 | -3.33% | 5.76M DOT | USDT 1.96B | KUCOIN | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1087 | -3.37% | 2.82M DOT | USDT 1.96B | MEXC | ||
ONDOUSD Ondo | $0.46476 | +4.42% | 16.12M ONDO | $1.91B | COINBASE | ||
ONDOUSD Ondo | $0.46518 | +4.54% | 7.80M ONDO | $1.91B | KRAKEN | ||
ONDOUSD Ondo | $0.46654 | +5.01% | 5.18M ONDO | $1.91B | BITSTAMP | ||
ONDO ONDOUSD ONDO | $0.4891 | -2.14% | 38.05M ONDO | $1.91B | BINANCE |