Crypto
1,901–1,950 / 5,131 instruments
HOOLIUSDTHooliUSDT 0.0000135-55.00%
ASRRUSDAssisterr AI$0.002652+26.29%
BFTUSDTBrazil National Football Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.0002478-1.67%
TCAPYUSDTTonCapyUSDT 0.000000048-51.56%
SN3USDTNebula3 GameFiUSDT 0.00001754-45.41%
ZNDUSDTZND TokenUSDT 0.00022+120.00%
EYWAUSDTEYWAUSDT 0.0005838-8.27%- XRIVXRIVNUSDTRivian Automotive tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 12.59-3.00%
XLABUSDTDexlabUSDT 0.00000001248+104.26%
PIXUSDTPixieUSDT 0.00000041-41.43%
LUNAMUSDTAdLunamUSDT 0.00029763-2.56%
GCOINUSDTGalaxy Fight ClubUSDT 0.0008665-0.12%
TRNUSDTt3rnUSDT 0.000109-65.18%
NWSUSDTNodewavesUSDT 0.00000305-51.56%
ZYNUSDTZynecoinUSDT 0.0000152+51.55%
EDOMUSDTEdomUSDT 0.0000536-67.52%
USADUSDTUSADUSDT 1.00070.00%
TBTCUSDtBTC$79,005.1-4.18%- DELTDELTAUSDTDeltaUSDT 0.012329-5.79%
YACHTUSDTYachtingVerseUSDT 0.010134-0.38%
GODEUSDTGode ChainUSDT 0.0000965-0.02%
HANDYUSDTHandyUSDT 0.002695-1.66%
PIGUSDTPig FinanceUSDT 0.00000001523-1.42%
SMARSUSDTSafeMarsUSDT 0.000000004841+0.14%
XLSUSDTELISUSDT 0.0110-0.06%
SBRUSDSaber$0.000063-11.27%
RBTUSDTRubixUSDT 25.27+0.80%
MXNAUSDTDark MachineUSDT 0.00494-0.18%
1000SATSUSDT1000SATSUSDT 0.00001074-2.01%
SOLVEXUSDTSolvex NetworkUSDT 0.0214-1.38%
MASSUSDTMassnetUSDT 0.000402-0.81%
CNGUSDTChangerUSDT 0.004123-26.72%
LBCUSDTLBRY CreditsUSDT 0.001444-1.23%
CQTUSDCovalent$0.000030.00%
SFINUSDTSongbird FinanceUSDT 75.1+4.63%
OVPPUSDTOpenVPPUSDT 0.00132+3.53%
FTMUSDFantom (Migrated to Sonic)$0.03601-6.47%- PALCPALCOINUSDTPalcoin VenturesUSDT 0.00088-82.40%
AGROUSDTAgro GlobalUSDT 0.0001932+1.36%
PMGUSDTPMG CoinUSDT 0.0003622-37.55%
SRCUSDTSafe Road Club AIUSDT 0.0000797-42.16%
COMAIUSDTCommune AIUSDT 0.00023-30.30%
ALMANAKUSDAlmanak$0.000848-2.42%- BTCUBTCUSDBitcoin$84,302.72+0.81%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,186.61-1.22%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,218.1-1.23%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,211.9-1.23%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,207.8-1.26%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,202.6-1.26%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,216.77-1.24%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOOLIUSDT Hooli | USDT 0.0000135 | -55.00% | 78.39M HOOLI | USDT 32.28K | KUCOIN | — | |
ASRRUSD Assisterr AI | $0.002652 | +26.29% | 207.73K ASRR | $32.16K | KRAKEN | — | |
BFTUSDT Brazil National Football Team Fan Token | USDT 0.0002478 | -1.67% | 154.88M BFT | USDT 27.36K | MEXC | ||
TCAPYUSDT TonCapy | USDT 0.000000048 | -51.56% | 2.29B TCAPY | USDT 23.42K | MEXC | ||
SN3USDT Nebula3 GameFi | USDT 0.00001754 | -45.41% | 848.55M SN3 | USDT 22.92K | MEXC | ||
ZNDUSDT ZND Token | USDT 0.00022 | +120.00% | 6.11M ZND | USDT 20.24K | KUCOIN | — | |
EYWAUSDT EYWA | USDT 0.0005838 | -8.27% | 5.52M EYWA | USDT 17.97K | KUCOIN | ||
XRIV XRIVNUSDT Rivian Automotive tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 12.59 | -3.00% | 496.51 RIVNX | USDT 16.19K | OKX | ||
XLABUSDT Dexlab | USDT 0.00000001248 | +104.26% | 7.22B XLAB | USDT 7.93K | KUCOIN | ||
PIXUSDT Pixie | USDT 0.00000041 | -41.43% | 577.52M PIX | USDT 5.82K | KUCOIN | ||
LUNAMUSDT AdLunam | USDT 0.00029763 | -2.56% | 26.24M LUNAM | USDT 4.27K | MEXC | ||
GCOINUSDT Galaxy Fight Club | USDT 0.0008665 | -0.12% | 4.95M GCOIN | USDT 3.97K | MEXC | ||
TRNUSDT t3rn | USDT 0.000109 | -65.18% | 3.88M TRN | USDT 3.93K | MEXC | — | |
NWSUSDT Nodewaves | USDT 0.00000305 | -51.56% | 23.19M NWS | USDT 1.66K | MEXC | — | |
ZYNUSDT Zynecoin | USDT 0.0000152 | +51.55% | 755.40M ZYN | USDT 1.30K | MEXC | — | |
EDOMUSDT Edom | USDT 0.0000536 | -67.52% | 1.30M EDOM | USDT 1.23K | MEXC | — | |
USADUSDT USAD | USDT 1.0007 | 0.00% | 164.15 USAD | USDT 149.93 | MEXC | ||
TBTCUSD tBTC | $79,005.1 | -4.18% | 0.01 TBTC | — | KRAKEN | ||
DELT DELTAUSDT Delta | USDT 0.012329 | -5.79% | 6.00M DELTA | — | MEXC | ||
YACHTUSDT YachtingVerse | USDT 0.010134 | -0.38% | — | — | MEXC | ||
GODEUSDT Gode Chain | USDT 0.0000965 | -0.02% | 7.79M GODE | — | MEXC | ||
HANDYUSDT Handy | USDT 0.002695 | -1.66% | 15.27M HANDY | — | MEXC | ||
PIGUSDT Pig Finance | USDT 0.00000001523 | -1.42% | 2.60T PIG | — | MEXC | ||
SMARSUSDT SafeMars | USDT 0.000000004841 | +0.14% | 7.82T SMARS | — | MEXC | ||
XLSUSDT ELIS | USDT 0.0110 | -0.06% | 6.29K XLS | — | MEXC | ||
SBRUSD Saber | $0.000063 | -11.27% | — | — | KRAKEN | — | |
RBTUSDT Rubix | USDT 25.27 | +0.80% | 456.35 RBT | — | MEXC | ||
MXNAUSDT Dark Machine | USDT 0.00494 | -0.18% | 8.10M MXNA | — | MEXC | ||
1000SATSUSDT 1000SATS | USDT 0.00001074 | -2.01% | 13.83B 1000SATS | — | BINANCE | ||
SOLVEXUSDT Solvex Network | USDT 0.0214 | -1.38% | 22.80K SOLVEX | — | MEXC | ||
MASSUSDT Massnet | USDT 0.000402 | -0.81% | 98.98M MASS | — | MEXC | ||
CNGUSDT Changer | USDT 0.004123 | -26.72% | 330.86K CNG | — | MEXC | ||
LBCUSDT LBRY Credits | USDT 0.001444 | -1.23% | 9.32K LBC | — | MEXC | ||
CQTUSD Covalent | $0.00003 | 0.00% | — | — | KRAKEN | — | |
SFINUSDT Songbird Finance | USDT 75.1 | +4.63% | — | — | MEXC | ||
OVPPUSDT OpenVPP | USDT 0.00132 | +3.53% | 47.23M OVPP | — | MEXC | ||
FTMUSD Fantom (Migrated to Sonic) | $0.03601 | -6.47% | 1.39K FTM | — | BITSTAMP | ||
PALC PALCOINUSDT Palcoin Ventures | USDT 0.00088 | -82.40% | 4.00M PALCOIN | — | MEXC | ||
AGROUSDT Agro Global | USDT 0.0001932 | +1.36% | 218.23M AGRO | — | MEXC | ||
PMGUSDT PMG Coin | USDT 0.0003622 | -37.55% | 196.95K PMG | — | MEXC | ||
SRCUSDT Safe Road Club AI | USDT 0.0000797 | -42.16% | 39.79M SRC | — | MEXC | — | |
COMAIUSDT Commune AI | USDT 0.00023 | -30.30% | 604.49K COMAI | — | MEXC | — | |
ALMANAKUSD Almanak | $0.000848 | -2.42% | 9.77K ALMANAK | — | KRAKEN | — | |
BTCU BTCUSD Bitcoin | $84,302.72 | +0.81% | 12.39K BTC | $1.57T | BINANCE | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,186.61 | -1.22% | 21.46 BTC | USDT 1.57T | COINBASE | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,218.1 | -1.23% | 4.50K BTC | USDT 1.57T | OKX | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,211.9 | -1.23% | 8.24K BTC | USDT 1.57T | BYBIT | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,207.8 | -1.26% | 109.01 BTC | USDT 1.57T | KRAKEN | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,202.6 | -1.26% | 2.27K BTC | USDT 1.57T | KUCOIN | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,216.77 | -1.24% | 3.22K BTC | USDT 1.57T | MEXC |