Crypto
2,701–2,750 / 5,131 instruments
IMXUSDImmutable$0.16104-19.48%
XPLUSDPlasma$0.08437+5.12%
XPLUSDPlasma$0.0842+4.99%
XPLUSDPlasma$0.084291+5.15%
XPLUSDTPlasmaUSDT 0.08445+5.14%
XPLUSDTPlasmaUSDT 0.08444+5.16%
XPLUSDTPlasmaUSDT 0.0844+5.24%
XPLUSDTPlasmaUSDT 0.08447+5.10%
BONKRLUSDBonk$0.000003113-0.22%
BONKUSDBonk$0.0000031-0.64%
BONKUSDBonk$0.000003105-0.48%
BONKUSDBonk$0.00000312+0.32%- BONKBONKUSDBONK$0.00000373-1.84%
BONKUSDTBonkUSDT 0.000003107-0.58%
BONKUSDTBonkUSDT 0.000003106-0.51%
BONKUSDTBonkUSDT 0.000003109-0.48%
BONKUSDTBonkUSDT 0.000003109-0.54%
MSOLUSDMarinade Staked SOL$147.3+0.97%
FLOKIUSDFLOKI$0.0000246-0.85%
FLOKIUSDFLOKI$0.0000246-1.01%
FLOKIUSDFLOKI$0.00002444-1.49%- FLOKFLOKIUSDFloki$0.0000273-1.41%
FLOKIUSDTFLOKIUSDT 0.0000246-0.97%
FLOKIUSDTFLOKIUSDT 0.00002464-0.85%
FLOKIUSDTFLOKIUSDT 0.00002462-0.73%
FLOKIUSDTFLOKIUSDT 0.00002465-0.84%
JTORLUSDJito$0.4880-0.51%
JTOUSDJito$0.4777-2.57%
JTOUSDJito$0.47671-2.76%
JTOUSDJito$0.4747-3.57%
JTOUSDTJitoUSDT 0.4780-2.63%
JTOUSDTJitoUSDT 0.4780-2.59%
JTOUSDTJitoUSDT 0.4780-2.85%
JTOUSDTJitoUSDT 0.4777-2.67%
TWTUSDTTrust Wallet TokenUSDT 0.4908-2.46%
TWTUSDTTrust Wallet TokenUSDT 0.4898-2.43%
TWTUSDTTrust Wallet TokenUSDT 0.4911-2.44%
APENFTUSDAINFT$0.0000002398-0.25%
NFTUSDTAINFTUSDT 0.0000002377-0.79%
NFTUSDTAINFTUSDT 0.000000239-0.33%
NFTUSDTAINFTUSDT 0.000000238-0.79%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.00381-1.30%
MONPROUSDTMonadUSDT 0.001283+27.66%
GRTRLUSDThe Graph$0.0258+3.20%
GRTUSDThe Graph$0.024894-0.90%
GRTUSDThe Graph$0.02493-0.80%
GRTUSDThe Graph$0.02493-1.07%- GRTUGRTUSDThe Graph$0.02894-1.03%
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02497-0.68%
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02494-1.03%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMXUSD Immutable | $0.16104 | -19.48% | 1.38K IMX | $250.66M | BITSTAMP | ||
XPLUSD Plasma | $0.08437 | +5.12% | 27.43M XPL | $249.09M | COINBASE | ||
XPLUSD Plasma | $0.0842 | +4.99% | 12.61M XPL | $249.09M | KRAKEN | ||
XPLUSD Plasma | $0.084291 | +5.15% | 7.57M XPL | $249.09M | BITSTAMP | ||
XPLUSDT Plasma | USDT 0.08445 | +5.14% | 66.24M XPL | USDT 249.09M | OKX | ||
XPLUSDT Plasma | USDT 0.08444 | +5.16% | 51.24M XPL | USDT 249.09M | BYBIT | ||
XPLUSDT Plasma | USDT 0.0844 | +5.24% | 3.17M XPL | USDT 249.09M | KUCOIN | ||
XPLUSDT Plasma | USDT 0.08447 | +5.10% | 9.84M XPL | USDT 249.09M | MEXC | ||
BONKRLUSD Bonk | $0.000003113 | -0.22% | 7.28B BONK | $248.95M | GEMINI | ||
BONKUSD Bonk | $0.0000031 | -0.64% | 785.81B BONK | $248.95M | COINBASE | ||
BONKUSD Bonk | $0.000003105 | -0.48% | 178.30B BONK | $248.95M | KRAKEN | ||
BONKUSD Bonk | $0.00000312 | +0.32% | 125.91B BONK | $248.95M | BITSTAMP | ||
BONK BONKUSD BONK | $0.00000373 | -1.84% | 599.33B BONK | $248.95M | BINANCE | ||
BONKUSDT Bonk | USDT 0.000003107 | -0.58% | 347.90B BONK | USDT 248.95M | OKX | ||
BONKUSDT Bonk | USDT 0.000003106 | -0.51% | 361.27B BONK | USDT 248.95M | BYBIT | ||
BONKUSDT Bonk | USDT 0.000003109 | -0.48% | 68.50B BONK | USDT 248.95M | KUCOIN | ||
BONKUSDT Bonk | USDT 0.000003109 | -0.54% | 153.00B BONK | USDT 248.95M | MEXC | ||
MSOLUSD Marinade Staked SOL | $147.3 | +0.97% | 28.27 MSOL | $244.30M | KRAKEN | ||
FLOKIUSD FLOKI | $0.0000246 | -0.85% | 5.44B FLOKI | $241.13M | COINBASE | ||
FLOKIUSD FLOKI | $0.0000246 | -1.01% | 2.41B FLOKI | $241.13M | KRAKEN | ||
FLOKIUSD FLOKI | $0.00002444 | -1.49% | 801.16M FLOKI | $241.13M | BITSTAMP | ||
FLOK FLOKIUSD Floki | $0.0000273 | -1.41% | 42.52B FLOKI | $241.13M | BINANCE | ||
FLOKIUSDT FLOKI | USDT 0.0000246 | -0.97% | 6.04B FLOKI | USDT 241.13M | OKX | ||
FLOKIUSDT FLOKI | USDT 0.00002464 | -0.85% | 9.21B FLOKI | USDT 241.13M | BYBIT | ||
FLOKIUSDT FLOKI | USDT 0.00002462 | -0.73% | 883.36M FLOKI | USDT 241.13M | KUCOIN | ||
FLOKIUSDT FLOKI | USDT 0.00002465 | -0.84% | 2.48B FLOKI | USDT 241.13M | MEXC | ||
JTORLUSD Jito | $0.4880 | -0.51% | 10.84K JTO | $238.93M | GEMINI | ||
JTOUSD Jito | $0.4777 | -2.57% | 2.85M JTO | $238.93M | COINBASE | ||
JTOUSD Jito | $0.47671 | -2.76% | 680.37K JTO | $238.93M | KRAKEN | ||
JTOUSD Jito | $0.4747 | -3.57% | 263.12K JTO | $238.93M | BITSTAMP | ||
JTOUSDT Jito | USDT 0.4780 | -2.63% | 5.30M JTO | USDT 238.93M | OKX | ||
JTOUSDT Jito | USDT 0.4780 | -2.59% | 4.44M JTO | USDT 238.93M | BYBIT | ||
JTOUSDT Jito | USDT 0.4780 | -2.85% | 101.38K JTO | USDT 238.93M | KUCOIN | ||
JTOUSDT Jito | USDT 0.4777 | -2.67% | 485.78K JTO | USDT 238.93M | MEXC | ||
TWTUSDT Trust Wallet Token | USDT 0.4908 | -2.46% | 540.17K TWT | USDT 235.50M | BYBIT | ||
TWTUSDT Trust Wallet Token | USDT 0.4898 | -2.43% | 51.50K TWT | USDT 235.50M | KUCOIN | ||
TWTUSDT Trust Wallet Token | USDT 0.4911 | -2.44% | 139.32K TWT | USDT 235.50M | MEXC | ||
APENFTUSD AINFT | $0.0000002398 | -0.25% | 3.27B NFT | $234.41M | KRAKEN | ||
NFTUSDT AINFT | USDT 0.0000002377 | -0.79% | 94.52B NFT | USDT 234.41M | BYBIT | ||
NFTUSDT AINFT | USDT 0.000000239 | -0.33% | 75.80B NFT | USDT 234.41M | KUCOIN | ||
NFTUSDT AINFT | USDT 0.000000238 | -0.79% | 162.86B NFT | USDT 234.41M | MEXC | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.00381 | -1.30% | 4.81M JASMY | USDT 229.92M | COINBASE | — | |
MONPROUSDT Monad | USDT 0.001283 | +27.66% | 374.18K MON | USDT 226.00M | KUCOIN | — | |
GRTRLUSD The Graph | $0.0258 | +3.20% | 29.74K GRT | $217.03M | GEMINI | ||
GRTUSD The Graph | $0.024894 | -0.90% | 17.10M GRT | $217.03M | COINBASE | ||
GRTUSD The Graph | $0.02493 | -0.80% | 13.27M GRT | $217.03M | KRAKEN | ||
GRTUSD The Graph | $0.02493 | -1.07% | 2.53M GRT | $217.03M | BITSTAMP | ||
GRTU GRTUSD The Graph | $0.02894 | -1.03% | 29.94M GRT | $217.03M | BINANCE | ||
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02497 | -0.68% | 2.48M GRT | USDT 217.03M | OKX | ||
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02494 | -1.03% | 7.23M GRT | USDT 217.03M | BYBIT |