Crypto
2,801–2,850 / 5,131 instruments
WIFUSDdogwifhat$0.2017-0.74%
WIFUSDdogwifhat$0.20154-0.89%- WIFUWIFUSDWIF$0.2469-0.80%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.2020-0.79%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.2020-0.69%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.2020-0.79%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.2021-0.64%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04339+0.05%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04342+0.02%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04388+0.90%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04341+0.23%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.0129+0.78%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 0.9999-0.06%
USATRLUSDUSAT$0.9980-0.32%
USATUSDUSAT$0.9993+0.07%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 0.9999+0.03%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 0.9997+0.01%
ZBCNUSDZebec Network$0.002174-0.59%
ZBCNUSDTZebec NetworkUSDT 0.0021733-0.52%
ZBCNUSDTZebec NetworkUSDT 0.0021777-0.53%
AXSUSDAxie Infinity$1.0534-0.44%
AXSUSDAxie Infinity$1.054-0.38%
AXSUSDAxie Infinity$1.07-0.22%- AXSUAXSUSDAxie Infinity$1.136-1.82%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 1.0554-0.38%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 1.0557-0.37%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 1.056-0.19%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 1.0554-0.39%
DRVUSDDerive$0.41004+5.85%
LSKUSDLisk$0.1900-2.36%
LSKUSDTLiskUSDT 0.19025-2.06%
LSKUSDTLiskUSDT 0.1902-1.91%
NPCUSDTNon-Playable CoinUSDT 0.01928-0.41%
NPCUSDTNon-Playable CoinUSDT 0.019361-0.17%
RUNEUSDTHORChain$0.6380-0.47%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6395-0.42%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6403-0.30%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6410-0.54%
2ZRLUSDDoubleZero$0.032967-6.15%
2ZUSDDoubleZero$0.03301+0.12%
2ZUSDDoubleZero$0.0330+0.15%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.03305+0.06%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.03309+0.21%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.03306+0.09%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.03306+0.21%
ULTIMAUSDTUltimaUSDT 1,563.45+0.17%
MXUSDTMX TOKENUSDT 1.9391-0.63%
AKTUSDAkash Network$0.7221+1.43%
AKTUSDTAkash NetworkUSDT 0.7215+1.18%
ANTFUNUSDTAntFunUSDT 0.0114-34.19%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIFUSD dogwifhat | $0.2017 | -0.74% | 59.39K WIF | $194.45M | KRAKEN | ||
WIFUSD dogwifhat | $0.20154 | -0.89% | 128.05K WIF | $194.45M | BITSTAMP | ||
WIFU WIFUSD WIF | $0.2469 | -0.80% | 6.02M WIF | $194.45M | BINANCE | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.2020 | -0.79% | 254.65K WIF | USDT 194.45M | OKX | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.2020 | -0.69% | 205.52K WIF | USDT 194.45M | BYBIT | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.2020 | -0.79% | 388.52K WIF | USDT 194.45M | KUCOIN | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.2021 | -0.64% | 75.77K WIF | USDT 194.45M | MEXC | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04339 | +0.05% | 2.54M KAIA | USDT 190.71M | OKX | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04342 | +0.02% | 2.44M KAIA | USDT 190.71M | BYBIT | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04388 | +0.90% | 111.20K KAIA | USDT 190.71M | KUCOIN | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04341 | +0.23% | 162.83K KAIA | USDT 190.71M | MEXC | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.0129 | +0.78% | 118.97K CHZ | USDT 188.61M | COINBASE | — | |
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 0.9999 | -0.06% | 8.78 USAT | USDT 187.13M | KRAKEN | ||
USATRLUSD USAT | $0.9980 | -0.32% | 2.34 USAT | $184.12M | GEMINI | ||
USATUSD USAT | $0.9993 | +0.07% | 20.81 USAT | $184.12M | KRAKEN | ||
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 0.9999 | +0.03% | 1.25K USAT | USDT 184.12M | BYBIT | ||
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 0.9997 | +0.01% | 5.56K USAT | USDT 184.12M | MEXC | ||
ZBCNUSD Zebec Network | $0.002174 | -0.59% | 12.75M ZBCN | $180.23M | KRAKEN | ||
ZBCNUSDT Zebec Network | USDT 0.0021733 | -0.52% | 10.06M ZBCN | USDT 180.23M | KUCOIN | ||
ZBCNUSDT Zebec Network | USDT 0.0021777 | -0.53% | 9.74M ZBCN | USDT 180.23M | MEXC | ||
AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $1.0534 | -0.44% | 5.75K AXS | $175.04M | COINBASE | ||
AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $1.054 | -0.38% | 5.98K AXS | $175.04M | KRAKEN | ||
AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $1.07 | -0.22% | 2.01K AXS | $175.04M | BITSTAMP | ||
AXSU AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $1.136 | -1.82% | 895.50K AXS | $175.04M | BINANCE | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 1.0554 | -0.38% | 9.15K AXS | USDT 175.04M | OKX | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 1.0557 | -0.37% | 5.82K AXS | USDT 175.04M | BYBIT | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 1.056 | -0.19% | 3.11 AXS | USDT 175.04M | KUCOIN | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 1.0554 | -0.39% | 5.63K AXS | USDT 175.04M | MEXC | ||
DRVUSD Derive | $0.41004 | +5.85% | 677.03K DRV | $174.86M | KRAKEN | ||
LSKUSD Lisk | $0.1900 | -2.36% | 44.16K LSK | $170.34M | KRAKEN | ||
LSKUSDT Lisk | USDT 0.19025 | -2.06% | 43.06K LSK | USDT 170.34M | OKX | ||
LSKUSDT Lisk | USDT 0.1902 | -1.91% | 1.11K LSK | USDT 170.34M | KUCOIN | ||
NPCUSDT Non-Playable Coin | USDT 0.01928 | -0.41% | 102.11K NPC | USDT 169.76M | KUCOIN | ||
NPCUSDT Non-Playable Coin | USDT 0.019361 | -0.17% | 375.93K NPC | USDT 169.76M | MEXC | ||
RUNEUSD THORChain | $0.6380 | -0.47% | 538.67 RUNE | $169.58M | KRAKEN | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6395 | -0.42% | 3.75K RUNE | USDT 169.58M | BYBIT | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6403 | -0.30% | 690.88 RUNE | USDT 169.58M | KUCOIN | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6410 | -0.54% | 19.49K RUNE | USDT 169.58M | MEXC | ||
2ZRLUSD DoubleZero | $0.032967 | -6.15% | 3.08K 2Z | $169.28M | GEMINI | ||
2ZUSD DoubleZero | $0.03301 | +0.12% | 376.67K 2Z | $169.28M | COINBASE | ||
2ZUSD DoubleZero | $0.0330 | +0.15% | 56.23K 2Z | $169.28M | KRAKEN | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.03305 | +0.06% | 359.60K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | OKX | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.03309 | +0.21% | 165.35K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | BYBIT | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.03306 | +0.09% | 7.79K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | KUCOIN | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.03306 | +0.21% | 176.10K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | MEXC | ||
ULTIMAUSDT Ultima | USDT 1,563.45 | +0.17% | 25.73 ULTIMA | USDT 168.25M | MEXC | ||
MXUSDT MX TOKEN | USDT 1.9391 | -0.63% | 75.92K MX | USDT 165.78M | MEXC | ||
AKTUSD Akash Network | $0.7221 | +1.43% | 116.06K AKT | $163.37M | KRAKEN | ||
AKTUSDT Akash Network | USDT 0.7215 | +1.18% | 38.53K AKT | USDT 163.37M | KUCOIN | ||
ANTFUNUSDT AntFun | USDT 0.0114 | -34.19% | 184.38K ANTFUN | USDT 163.35M | MEXC |