Crypto
2,901–2,950 / 5,131 instruments
GFUSDTGoldFingerUSDT 0.0054018-2.54%
SFPUSDTSafePalUSDT 0.2802-0.50%
SFPUSDTSafePalUSDT 0.2563-0.08%
TELUSDTelcoin$0.001716-0.64%
TELUSDTTelcoinUSDT 0.001722-0.58%
TELUSDTTelcoinUSDT 0.001722-0.52%- STRCSTRCXUSDStrategy PP Variable tokenized stock (xStock)$98.5431-0.30%
ZAMAUSDZama$0.07464-0.72%
ZAMAUSDZama$0.07462-0.80%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07471-1.03%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07473-0.99%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.07428-1.54%
ZAMAUSDTZamaUSDT 0.0748-0.85%
AUSDVaulta$0.1043-0.38%- AUSDAUSDVaulta$0.0952-3.55%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.10418-0.67%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.1041-0.76%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.1043-0.76%
AUSDTVaultaUSDT 0.1040-0.84%- DGAIDGAIUSDTDGrid AIUSDT 0.83602-1.38%
- DGAIDGAIUSDTDGrid AIUSDT 0.8359-1.36%
GOMININGUSDTGominingUSDT 0.3713+0.05%
GOMININGUSDTGominingUSDT 0.3715+0.11%
GEODUSDTGEODNETUSDT 0.2575-0.04%
1INCHUSD1inch$0.09335-0.27%
1INCHUSD1inch$0.0931-0.43%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09387+0.15%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.0938+0.14%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09374+0.14%
1INCHUSDT1inchUSDT 0.09365-0.02%
METUSDMeteora$0.3653-1.30%
METUSDMeteora$0.3644-0.90%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3655-1.46%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3657-1.43%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3655-1.40%
METUSDTMeteoraUSDT 0.3655-1.35%
APERLUSDApeCoin$0.1496-0.66%
APEUSDApeCoin$0.1510+11.85%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.14849-2.37%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.14919-1.87%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.14928-1.79%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1489-1.65%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1494-1.78%
APEUSDTApeCoinUSDT 0.1492-1.91%
ZENUSDHorizen$6.066+0.10%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 6.081+0.13%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 6.071-0.03%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 6.0680.00%
ZENUSDTHorizenUSDT 6.073-0.03%
AWEUSDAWE$0.06283+0.64%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GFUSDT GoldFinger | USDT 0.0054018 | -2.54% | 10.67K GF | USDT 148.70M | MEXC | ||
SFPUSDT SafePal | USDT 0.2802 | -0.50% | 728.70 SFP | USDT 146.43M | KUCOIN | ||
SFPUSDT SafePal | USDT 0.2563 | -0.08% | 29.95K SFP | USDT 146.43M | MEXC | ||
TELUSD Telcoin | $0.001716 | -0.64% | 241.49K TEL | $145.16M | KRAKEN | ||
TELUSDT Telcoin | USDT 0.001722 | -0.58% | 7.02M TEL | USDT 145.16M | KUCOIN | ||
TELUSDT Telcoin | USDT 0.001722 | -0.52% | 7.24M TEL | USDT 145.16M | MEXC | ||
STRC STRCXUSD Strategy PP Variable tokenized stock (xStock) | $98.5431 | -0.30% | 33.20 STRCX | $144.81M | KRAKEN | ||
ZAMAUSD Zama | $0.07464 | -0.72% | 99.03K ZAMA | $144.73M | COINBASE | ||
ZAMAUSD Zama | $0.07462 | -0.80% | 386.40K ZAMA | $144.73M | KRAKEN | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07471 | -1.03% | 886.21K ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | OKX | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07473 | -0.99% | 448.36K ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | BYBIT | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.07428 | -1.54% | 133.36K ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | KUCOIN | ||
ZAMAUSDT Zama | USDT 0.0748 | -0.85% | 115.59K ZAMA | USDT 144.73M | MEXC | ||
AUSD Vaulta | $0.1043 | -0.38% | 107.02K A | $143.90M | KRAKEN | ||
AUSD AUSD Vaulta | $0.0952 | -3.55% | 4.26M A | $143.90M | BINANCE | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.10418 | -0.67% | 613.14K A | USDT 143.90M | OKX | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.1041 | -0.76% | 522.22K A | USDT 143.90M | BYBIT | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.1043 | -0.76% | 24.12K A | USDT 143.90M | KUCOIN | ||
AUSDT Vaulta | USDT 0.1040 | -0.84% | 85.68K A | USDT 143.90M | MEXC | ||
DGAI DGAIUSDT DGrid AI | USDT 0.83602 | -1.38% | 47.82K DGAI | USDT 141.31M | KUCOIN | ||
DGAI DGAIUSDT DGrid AI | USDT 0.8359 | -1.36% | 504.51K DGAI | USDT 141.31M | MEXC | ||
GOMININGUSDT Gomining | USDT 0.3713 | +0.05% | 21.29K GOMINING | USDT 138.42M | KUCOIN | ||
GOMININGUSDT Gomining | USDT 0.3715 | +0.11% | 11.13K GOMINING | USDT 138.42M | MEXC | ||
GEODUSDT GEODNET | USDT 0.2575 | -0.04% | 46.85K GEOD | USDT 136.56M | MEXC | ||
1INCHUSD 1inch | $0.09335 | -0.27% | 72.70K 1INCH | $136.09M | COINBASE | ||
1INCHUSD 1inch | $0.0931 | -0.43% | 95.84K 1INCH | $136.09M | KRAKEN | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09387 | +0.15% | 12.61K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | OKX | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.0938 | +0.14% | 157.13K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | BYBIT | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09374 | +0.14% | 5.84K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | KUCOIN | ||
1INCHUSDT 1inch | USDT 0.09365 | -0.02% | 89.01K 1INCH | USDT 136.09M | MEXC | ||
METUSD Meteora | $0.3653 | -1.30% | 111.58K MET | $134.87M | COINBASE | ||
METUSD Meteora | $0.3644 | -0.90% | 9.40K MET | $134.87M | KRAKEN | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3655 | -1.46% | 227.20K MET | USDT 134.87M | OKX | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3657 | -1.43% | 555.45K MET | USDT 134.87M | BYBIT | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3655 | -1.40% | 69.37K MET | USDT 134.87M | KUCOIN | ||
METUSDT Meteora | USDT 0.3655 | -1.35% | 240.84K MET | USDT 134.87M | MEXC | ||
APERLUSD ApeCoin | $0.1496 | -0.66% | 664.00 APE | $133.62M | GEMINI | ||
APEUSD ApeCoin | $0.1510 | +11.85% | 2.00K APE | $133.62M | BITSTAMP | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.14849 | -2.37% | 19.15K APE | USDT 133.62M | COINBASE | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.14919 | -1.87% | 397.49K APE | USDT 133.62M | OKX | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.14928 | -1.79% | 195.28K APE | USDT 133.62M | BYBIT | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1489 | -1.65% | 7.20K APE | USDT 133.62M | KRAKEN | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1494 | -1.78% | 39.39K APE | USDT 133.62M | KUCOIN | ||
APEUSDT ApeCoin | USDT 0.1492 | -1.91% | 172.90K APE | USDT 133.62M | MEXC | ||
ZENUSD Horizen | $6.066 | +0.10% | 2.50K ZEN | $130.57M | COINBASE | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 6.081 | +0.13% | 1.36K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | OKX | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 6.071 | -0.03% | 1.33K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | BYBIT | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 6.068 | 0.00% | 1.27K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | KUCOIN | ||
ZENUSDT Horizen | USDT 6.073 | -0.03% | 1.82K ZEN | USDT 130.57M | MEXC | ||
AWEUSD AWE | $0.06283 | +0.64% | 1.59K AWE | $127.14M | COINBASE |