Crypto
2,851–2,900 / 5,131 instruments
TNKUSDTOriginTrailUSDT 0.08353-0.75%
TRACUSDOriginTrail$0.3987-1.80%
TRACUSDOriginTrail$0.4084-5.55%
TRACUSDTOriginTrailUSDT 0.3999-1.28%
XCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004180.00%
XCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004986-0.52%- XCNUXCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004666+1.00%
XCNUSDTOnyxcoinUSDT 0.0041955+0.60%
XCNUSDTOnyxcoinUSDT 0.004194+0.56%
HUSDTHumanityUSDT 0.057369+0.16%
HUSDTHumanityUSDT 0.05752+0.26%
NEOUSDNeo$2.351-0.04%
NEOUSDTNeoUSDT 2.3520.00%
NEOUSDTNeoUSDT 2.3459-0.23%
NEOUSDTNeoUSDT 2.352+0.04%
XECUSDTeCashUSDT 0.00000657-1.50%
XECUSDTeCashUSDT 0.000006616+0.20%
VSNUSDTVisionUSDT 0.042654+0.83%
VSNUSDTVisionUSDT 0.04252+0.35%
MANARLUSDDecentraland$0.08632-6.25%
MANAUSDDecentraland$0.0887+0.34%
MANAUSDDecentraland$0.099658-4.91%- MANAMANAUSDDecentraland$0.0886-1.45%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08892+0.40%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08881+0.35%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08848+0.29%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08899+0.38%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08886+0.33%
KMNORLUSDKamino$0.039191+2.76%
KMNOUSDKamino$0.03965+3.82%
KMNOUSDKamino$0.03967+3.74%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.0396+3.48%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.03959+3.58%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.039687+3.74%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.03962+3.61%
CHZUSDChiliz$0.01461+0.41%
CHZUSDChiliz$0.014580.00%
CHZUSDChiliz$0.014561-0.03%- CHZUCHZUSDChiliz$0.01611-0.92%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01456-0.14%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01457-0.14%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01464+0.41%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01455-0.27%
FARTCOINRLUSDFartcoin$0.1538-0.02%
FARTCOINUSDFartcoin$0.15363-0.73%
FARTCOINUSDTFartcoinUSDT 0.1534-1.73%
FARTCOINUSDTFartcoinUSDT 0.1537-0.52%
FARTCOINUSDTFartcoinUSDT 0.15349-0.67%
DEXEUSDTDeXeUSDT 1.7567+0.12%
DEXEUSDTDeXeUSDT 1.759+0.23%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TNKUSDT OriginTrail | USDT 0.08353 | -0.75% | 113.90K TRAC | USDT 163.06M | MEXC | ||
TRACUSD OriginTrail | $0.3987 | -1.80% | 51.03K TRAC | $163.06M | KRAKEN | ||
TRACUSD OriginTrail | $0.4084 | -5.55% | 3.84K TRAC | $163.06M | BITSTAMP | ||
TRACUSDT OriginTrail | USDT 0.3999 | -1.28% | 115.25K TRAC | USDT 163.06M | KUCOIN | ||
XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.00418 | 0.00% | 7.66M XCN | $161.43M | KRAKEN | ||
XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.004986 | -0.52% | 73.05K XCN | $161.43M | BITSTAMP | ||
XCNU XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.004666 | +1.00% | 169.49M XCN | $161.43M | COINBASE | ||
XCNUSDT Onyxcoin | USDT 0.0041955 | +0.60% | 2.25M XCN | USDT 161.43M | KUCOIN | ||
XCNUSDT Onyxcoin | USDT 0.004194 | +0.56% | 108.12K XCN | USDT 161.43M | MEXC | ||
HUSDT Humanity | USDT 0.057369 | +0.16% | 8.54K H | USDT 160.38M | KUCOIN | ||
HUSDT Humanity | USDT 0.05752 | +0.26% | 138.66K H | USDT 160.38M | MEXC | ||
NEOUSD Neo | $2.351 | -0.04% | 258.49 NEO | $158.68M | KRAKEN | ||
NEOUSDT Neo | USDT 2.352 | 0.00% | 21.59K NEO | USDT 158.68M | OKX | ||
NEOUSDT Neo | USDT 2.3459 | -0.23% | 1.36K NEO | USDT 158.68M | KUCOIN | ||
NEOUSDT Neo | USDT 2.352 | +0.04% | 3.48K NEO | USDT 158.68M | MEXC | ||
XECUSDT eCash | USDT 0.00000657 | -1.50% | 746.08M XEC | USDT 155.90M | KUCOIN | ||
XECUSDT eCash | USDT 0.000006616 | +0.20% | 1.63B XEC | USDT 155.90M | MEXC | ||
VSNUSDT Vision | USDT 0.042654 | +0.83% | 282.24K VSN | USDT 155.35M | KUCOIN | ||
VSNUSDT Vision | USDT 0.04252 | +0.35% | 1.75M VSN | USDT 155.35M | MEXC | ||
MANARLUSD Decentraland | $0.08632 | -6.25% | 298.77 MANA | $154.65M | GEMINI | ||
MANAUSD Decentraland | $0.0887 | +0.34% | 18.63K MANA | $154.65M | COINBASE | ||
MANAUSD Decentraland | $0.099658 | -4.91% | 880.00 MANA | $154.65M | BITSTAMP | ||
MANA MANAUSD Decentraland | $0.0886 | -1.45% | 2.63M MANA | $154.65M | BINANCE | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08892 | +0.40% | 25.35K MANA | USDT 154.65M | OKX | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08881 | +0.35% | 769.96K MANA | USDT 154.65M | BYBIT | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08848 | +0.29% | 2.85K MANA | USDT 154.65M | KRAKEN | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08899 | +0.38% | 13.65K MANA | USDT 154.65M | KUCOIN | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08886 | +0.33% | 93.96K MANA | USDT 154.65M | MEXC | ||
KMNORLUSD Kamino | $0.039191 | +2.76% | 13.26K KMNO | $154.64M | GEMINI | ||
KMNOUSD Kamino | $0.03965 | +3.82% | 5.59M KMNO | $154.64M | COINBASE | ||
KMNOUSD Kamino | $0.03967 | +3.74% | 2.76M KMNO | $154.64M | KRAKEN | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.0396 | +3.48% | 5.91M KMNO | USDT 154.64M | OKX | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.03959 | +3.58% | 6.40M KMNO | USDT 154.64M | BYBIT | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.039687 | +3.74% | 1.73M KMNO | USDT 154.64M | KUCOIN | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.03962 | +3.61% | 449.09K KMNO | USDT 154.64M | MEXC | ||
CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.01461 | +0.41% | 509.73K CHZ | $154.33M | KRAKEN | ||
CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.01458 | 0.00% | 85.65K CHZ | $154.33M | BITSTAMP | ||
CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.014561 | -0.03% | 1.64M CHZ | $154.33M | COINBASE | ||
CHZU CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.01611 | -0.92% | 49.05M CHZ | $154.33M | BINANCE | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01456 | -0.14% | 5.89M CHZ | USDT 154.33M | OKX | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01457 | -0.14% | 4.90M CHZ | USDT 154.33M | BYBIT | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01464 | +0.41% | 345.95K CHZ | USDT 154.33M | KUCOIN | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01455 | -0.27% | 1.14M CHZ | USDT 154.33M | MEXC | ||
FARTCOINRLUSD Fartcoin | $0.1538 | -0.02% | 700.00 FARTCOIN | $154.33M | GEMINI | ||
FARTCOINUSD Fartcoin | $0.15363 | -0.73% | 100.17K FARTCOIN | $154.33M | BITSTAMP | ||
FARTCOINUSDT Fartcoin | USDT 0.1534 | -1.73% | 12.60K FARTCOIN | USDT 154.33M | KRAKEN | ||
FARTCOINUSDT Fartcoin | USDT 0.1537 | -0.52% | 14.43K FARTCOIN | USDT 154.33M | KUCOIN | ||
FARTCOINUSDT Fartcoin | USDT 0.15349 | -0.67% | 149.97K FARTCOIN | USDT 154.33M | MEXC | ||
DEXEUSDT DeXe | USDT 1.7567 | +0.12% | 1.03K DEXE | USDT 153.27M | KUCOIN | ||
DEXEUSDT DeXe | USDT 1.759 | +0.23% | 5.49K DEXE | USDT 153.27M | MEXC |