Crypto
2,751–2,800 / 5,131 instruments
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02566+2.03%
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02566+2.11%- CASHCASHCATUSDCash Cat$0.11688-6.57%
- CASHCASHCATUSDTCash CatUSDT 0.11706-6.53%
EDGEUSDedgeX$0.10264+0.91%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.3091-1.81%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.3097-1.56%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.3079-2.35%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.3093-1.72%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1988+0.30%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1994+0.81%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1998+0.91%
EIGENUSDEigenCloud$0.25704+3.49%
EIGENUSDEigenCloud$0.2570+3.50%
EIGENUSDEigenCloud$0.25217+4.73%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2570+3.30%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2573+3.42%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2567+3.18%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2576+3.50%
COMPUSDCompound$22.43+0.76%
COMPUSDCompound$22.38+0.63%
COMPUSDCompound$22.37+0.49%- COMPCOMPUSDCompound$23.63-4.56%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.47+0.76%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.5+0.85%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.49+0.67%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.47+0.81%
ARUSDArweave$3.996+2.33%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 4.008+2.45%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 4.002+2.43%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.996+2.33%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 4.006+2.40%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.0493+2.13%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.0492+2.07%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.0492+1.88%
BRUSDTBedrockUSDT 0.33404-7.41%
BRUSDTBedrockUSDT 0.3344-7.47%
JASMYUSDJasmyCoin$0.00482+1.05%
JASMYUSDJasmyCoin$0.00482+1.26%- JASMJASMYUSDJasmyCoin$0.00574+12.99%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.004818+0.84%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.004799+0.82%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.004821+1.07%
CVXUSDConvex Finance$1.998-0.50%
CVXUSDConvex Finance$2-0.40%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.007-0.20%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.011+0.09%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.002-0.30%
WIFRLUSDdogwifhat$0.2039+1.85%
WIFUSDdogwifhat$0.20473+2.19%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02566 | +2.03% | 584.39K GRT | USDT 217.03M | KUCOIN | ||
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02566 | +2.11% | 1.86M GRT | USDT 217.03M | MEXC | ||
CASH CASHCATUSD Cash Cat | $0.11688 | -6.57% | 17.80M CASHCAT | $212.03M | BITSTAMP | ||
CASH CASHCATUSDT Cash Cat | USDT 0.11706 | -6.53% | 3.20M CASHCAT | USDT 212.03M | MEXC | ||
EDGEUSD edgeX | $0.10264 | +0.91% | 77.32K EDGE | $210.09M | KRAKEN | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.3091 | -1.81% | 354.78K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | OKX | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.3097 | -1.56% | 327.51K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | BYBIT | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.3079 | -2.35% | 11.75K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | KUCOIN | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.3093 | -1.72% | 147.67K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | MEXC | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1988 | +0.30% | 201.17K THETA | USDT 210.00M | OKX | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1994 | +0.81% | 81.39K THETA | USDT 210.00M | BYBIT | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1998 | +0.91% | 297.20K THETA | USDT 210.00M | KUCOIN | ||
EIGENUSD EigenCloud | $0.25704 | +3.49% | 2.01M EIGEN | $208.56M | COINBASE | ||
EIGENUSD EigenCloud | $0.2570 | +3.50% | 1.02M EIGEN | $208.56M | KRAKEN | ||
EIGENUSD EigenCloud | $0.25217 | +4.73% | 7.10K EIGEN | $208.56M | BITSTAMP | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2570 | +3.30% | 2.65M EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | OKX | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2573 | +3.42% | 2.07M EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | BYBIT | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2567 | +3.18% | 179.27K EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | KUCOIN | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2576 | +3.50% | 541.95K EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | MEXC | ||
COMPUSD Compound | $22.43 | +0.76% | 3.02K COMP | $204.80M | COINBASE | ||
COMPUSD Compound | $22.38 | +0.63% | 2.83K COMP | $204.80M | KRAKEN | ||
COMPUSD Compound | $22.37 | +0.49% | 3.71K COMP | $204.80M | BITSTAMP | ||
COMP COMPUSD Compound | $23.63 | -4.56% | 49.10K COMP | $204.80M | BINANCE | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.47 | +0.76% | 4.79K COMP | USDT 204.80M | OKX | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.5 | +0.85% | 3.12K COMP | USDT 204.80M | BYBIT | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.49 | +0.67% | 3.53K COMP | USDT 204.80M | KUCOIN | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.47 | +0.81% | 1.85K COMP | USDT 204.80M | MEXC | ||
ARUSD Arweave | $3.996 | +2.33% | 12.86K AR | $202.81M | KRAKEN | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 4.008 | +2.45% | 119.68K AR | USDT 202.81M | OKX | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 4.002 | +2.43% | 30.80K AR | USDT 202.81M | BYBIT | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.996 | +2.33% | 7.67K AR | USDT 202.81M | KUCOIN | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 4.006 | +2.40% | 17.66K AR | USDT 202.81M | MEXC | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.0493 | +2.13% | 10.55M IOTA | USDT 201.07M | OKX | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.0492 | +2.07% | 234.01K IOTA | USDT 201.07M | KUCOIN | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.0492 | +1.88% | 2.16M IOTA | USDT 201.07M | MEXC | ||
BRUSDT Bedrock | USDT 0.33404 | -7.41% | 744.38K BR | USDT 200.92M | KUCOIN | ||
BRUSDT Bedrock | USDT 0.3344 | -7.47% | 155.90K BR | USDT 200.92M | MEXC | ||
JASMYUSD JasmyCoin | $0.00482 | +1.05% | 62.84M JASMY | $198.55M | KRAKEN | ||
JASMYUSD JasmyCoin | $0.00482 | +1.26% | 64.10M JASMY | $198.55M | COINBASE | ||
JASM JASMYUSD JasmyCoin | $0.00574 | +12.99% | 1.39B JASMY | $198.55M | BINANCE | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.004818 | +0.84% | 12.69M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | BYBIT | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.004799 | +0.82% | 8.12M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | KUCOIN | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.004821 | +1.07% | 10.11M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | MEXC | ||
CVXUSD Convex Finance | $1.998 | -0.50% | 43.69K CVX | $197.05M | COINBASE | ||
CVXUSD Convex Finance | $2 | -0.40% | 18.80K CVX | $197.05M | KRAKEN | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.007 | -0.20% | 7.74K CVX | USDT 197.05M | OKX | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.011 | +0.09% | 9.80K CVX | USDT 197.05M | KUCOIN | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.002 | -0.30% | 21.92K CVX | USDT 197.05M | MEXC | ||
WIFRLUSD dogwifhat | $0.2039 | +1.85% | 11.05K WIF | $194.45M | GEMINI | ||
WIFUSD dogwifhat | $0.20473 | +2.19% | 481.05K WIF | $194.45M | COINBASE |