Crypto
3,001–3,050 / 5,131 instruments- MARSMARSCOINUSDTMarsCoinUSDT 0.0802+0.38%
- MARSMARSCOINUSDTMarsCoinUSDT 0.08025+0.50%
SOONUSDTSOONUSDT 0.3093+0.36%
SOONUSDTSOONUSDT 0.3097+0.45%
GENIUSUSDGenius Terminal$0.3051+0.16%
GENIUSUSDTGenius TerminalUSDT 0.3058+0.10%
GENIUSUSDTGenius TerminalUSDT 0.30525-0.24%
COSMOSDYDXUSDdYdX$0.12360.00%
DYDXUSDTdYdXUSDT 0.12361-0.50%
DYDXUSDTdYdXUSDT 0.12359-0.54%
DYDXUSDTdYdXUSDT 0.12366-0.41%
ZKUSDzkSync$0.016567+0.01%
ZKUSDzkSync$0.01659-0.06%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.01661+0.08%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.016598+0.04%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.01659-0.18%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.016612+0.10%
QUSDTQuack AIUSDT 0.068451+17.78%
QUSDTQuack AIUSDT 0.068506+17.96%
METADAOUSDTMetaDAO (new)USDT 5.361+5.22%
DOGUSDTDog (Bitcoin)USDT 0.0009134+1.71%
EDGE1USDTedgeXUSDT 0.0705+3.63%
ZKUSDzkSync$0.010143-4.37%
BULLAUSDTBullaUSDT 0.070947-0.62%
OCEANUSDOcean Protocol$0.1330+0.08%- SLIMSLIMEXUSDTSolsticeUSDT 0.0011720.00%
FORMUSDTFourUSDT 0.2544-1.78%
MELANIAUSDTOfficial Melania MemeUSDT 0.08609+0.12%
MELANIAUSDTOfficial Melania MemeUSDT 0.08595+0.21%
SKRUSDSeeker$0.015019-2.12%
SKRUSDSeeker$0.015359+0.22%
SKRUSDTSeekerUSDT 0.015065-2.02%
SKRUSDTSeekerUSDT 0.015042-2.13%
SKRUSDTSeekerUSDT 0.015013-1.91%
NOCKUSDTNockchainUSDT 0.01872-6.41%
UAIUSDTUnifAI NetworkUSDT 0.32507+0.20%
UAIUSDTUnifAI NetworkUSDT 0.3253+0.37%
QTUMUSDQtum$0.89976+0.17%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.90270.00%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.9053+0.40%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.89600.00%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.9006-0.49%
SOSOUSDSoSoValue$0.3016-0.07%
SOSOUSDTSoSoValueUSDT 0.3020-0.03%
CHEEMSUSDTCheemsUSDT 0.0000005058-2.00%
CHEEMSUSDTCheemsUSDT 0.0000004609-0.02%
PROMUSDTPromUSDT 4.851+0.04%
PROMUSDTPromUSDT 4.8436-0.26%
FLUIDUSDTFluidUSDT 2.3331+0.02%
FLUIDUSDTFluidUSDT 2.3319+0.39%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARS MARSCOINUSDT MarsCoin | USDT 0.0802 | +0.38% | 706.24K MARSCOIN | USDT 112.00M | KUCOIN | ||
MARS MARSCOINUSDT MarsCoin | USDT 0.08025 | +0.50% | 193.29K MARSCOIN | USDT 112.00M | MEXC | ||
SOONUSDT SOON | USDT 0.3093 | +0.36% | 66.85K SOON | USDT 110.97M | KUCOIN | ||
SOONUSDT SOON | USDT 0.3097 | +0.45% | 34.30K SOON | USDT 110.97M | MEXC | ||
GENIUSUSD Genius Terminal | $0.3051 | +0.16% | 3.33K GENIUS | $110.68M | KRAKEN | ||
GENIUSUSDT Genius Terminal | USDT 0.3058 | +0.10% | 13.06K GENIUS | USDT 110.68M | KUCOIN | ||
GENIUSUSDT Genius Terminal | USDT 0.30525 | -0.24% | 39.33K GENIUS | USDT 110.68M | MEXC | ||
COSMOSDYDXUSD dYdX | $0.1236 | 0.00% | 759.30 DYDX | $109.51M | COINBASE | ||
DYDXUSDT dYdX | USDT 0.12361 | -0.50% | 320.65K DYDX | USDT 109.51M | OKX | ||
DYDXUSDT dYdX | USDT 0.12359 | -0.54% | 80.41K DYDX | USDT 109.51M | BYBIT | ||
DYDXUSDT dYdX | USDT 0.12366 | -0.41% | 105.83K DYDX | USDT 109.51M | MEXC | ||
ZKUSD zkSync | $0.016567 | +0.01% | 5.47M ZK | $109.07M | COINBASE | ||
ZKUSD zkSync | $0.01659 | -0.06% | 1.14M ZK | $109.07M | KRAKEN | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.01661 | +0.08% | 6.40M ZK | USDT 109.07M | OKX | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.016598 | +0.04% | 11.21M ZK | USDT 109.07M | BYBIT | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.01659 | -0.18% | 500.08K ZK | USDT 109.07M | KUCOIN | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.016612 | +0.10% | 933.06K ZK | USDT 109.07M | MEXC | ||
QUSDT Quack AI | USDT 0.068451 | +17.78% | 6.65M Q | USDT 107.71M | KUCOIN | ||
QUSDT Quack AI | USDT 0.068506 | +17.96% | 802.72K Q | USDT 107.71M | MEXC | ||
METADAOUSDT MetaDAO (new) | USDT 5.361 | +5.22% | 34.16 META | USDT 106.75M | KUCOIN | ||
DOGUSDT Dog (Bitcoin) | USDT 0.0009134 | +1.71% | 12.71M DOG | USDT 103.58M | MEXC | ||
EDGE1USDT edgeX | USDT 0.0705 | +3.63% | 276.06K EDGE | USDT 103.48M | MEXC | — | |
ZKUSD zkSync | $0.010143 | -4.37% | 7.86K ZK | $103.26M | BITSTAMP | — | |
BULLAUSDT Bulla | USDT 0.070947 | -0.62% | 168.78K BULLA | USDT 102.50M | MEXC | ||
OCEANUSD Ocean Protocol | $0.1330 | +0.08% | 5.04K OCEAN | $101.61M | KRAKEN | ||
SLIM SLIMEXUSDT Solstice | USDT 0.001172 | 0.00% | 21.69M SLX | USDT 101.16M | MEXC | — | |
FORMUSDT Four | USDT 0.2544 | -1.78% | 38.50K FORM | USDT 100.95M | MEXC | ||
MELANIAUSDT Official Melania Meme | USDT 0.08609 | +0.12% | 18.82K MELANIA | USDT 100.93M | KUCOIN | ||
MELANIAUSDT Official Melania Meme | USDT 0.08595 | +0.21% | 119.30K MELANIA | USDT 100.93M | MEXC | ||
SKRUSD Seeker | $0.015019 | -2.12% | 727.98K SKR | $100.34M | KRAKEN | ||
SKRUSD Seeker | $0.015359 | +0.22% | 390.70 SKR | $100.34M | BITSTAMP | ||
SKRUSDT Seeker | USDT 0.015065 | -2.02% | 3.13M SKR | USDT 100.34M | BYBIT | ||
SKRUSDT Seeker | USDT 0.015042 | -2.13% | 471.92K SKR | USDT 100.34M | KUCOIN | ||
SKRUSDT Seeker | USDT 0.015013 | -1.91% | 723.07K SKR | USDT 100.34M | MEXC | ||
NOCKUSDT Nockchain | USDT 0.01872 | -6.41% | 3.39M NOCK | USDT 99.99M | MEXC | ||
UAIUSDT UnifAI Network | USDT 0.32507 | +0.20% | 8.53K UAI | USDT 99.20M | KUCOIN | ||
UAIUSDT UnifAI Network | USDT 0.3253 | +0.37% | 54.44K UAI | USDT 99.20M | MEXC | ||
QTUMUSD Qtum | $0.89976 | +0.17% | 6.08K QTUM | $99.01M | KRAKEN | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.9027 | 0.00% | 522.07 QTUM | USDT 99.01M | OKX | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.9053 | +0.40% | 226.76 QTUM | USDT 99.01M | BYBIT | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.8960 | 0.00% | 7.02 QTUM | USDT 99.01M | KUCOIN | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.9006 | -0.49% | 11.59K QTUM | USDT 99.01M | MEXC | ||
SOSOUSD SoSoValue | $0.3016 | -0.07% | 4.15K SOSO | $98.96M | KRAKEN | ||
SOSOUSDT SoSoValue | USDT 0.3020 | -0.03% | 59.19K SOSO | USDT 98.96M | MEXC | ||
CHEEMSUSDT Cheems | USDT 0.0000005058 | -2.00% | 10.66B CHEEMS | USDT 98.39M | KUCOIN | ||
CHEEMSUSDT Cheems | USDT 0.0000004609 | -0.02% | 21.24B CHEEMS | USDT 98.39M | MEXC | ||
PROMUSDT Prom | USDT 4.851 | +0.04% | 1.76K PROM | USDT 97.27M | KUCOIN | ||
PROMUSDT Prom | USDT 4.8436 | -0.26% | 2.19K PROM | USDT 97.27M | MEXC | ||
FLUIDUSDT Fluid | USDT 2.3331 | +0.02% | 5.25K FLUID | USDT 97.15M | OKX | ||
FLUIDUSDT Fluid | USDT 2.3319 | +0.39% | 20.46K FLUID | USDT 97.15M | BYBIT |