Crypto
3,051–3,100 / 5,131 instruments
FLUIDUSDTFluidUSDT 2.3434+0.34%
ZRXUSD0x Protocol$0.11165-0.33%
ZRXUSD0x Protocol$0.1120-0.18%
ZRXUSD0x Protocol$0.1120-13.51%- ZRXUZRXUSD0x$0.1209-1.14%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.11189-0.40%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.1118-0.41%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.1124+0.81%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.11192-0.36%
ATHUSDAethir$0.00576-0.35%- ATHUATHUSDAethir$0.005804-3.04%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.00576-0.24%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.005762-0.24%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.005764-0.21%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.00576-0.35%
AIOZUSDAIOZ Network$0.1037-0.10%
AIOZUSDTAIOZ NetworkUSDT 0.10338-0.60%
AIOZUSDTAIOZ NetworkUSDT 0.10324-0.49%
DEEPUSDDeepBook Protocol$0.02164-1.77%
DEEPUSDTDeepBook ProtocolUSDT 0.02168-2.78%
DEEPUSDTDeepBook ProtocolUSDT 0.021712-2.59%
DEEPUSDTDeepBook ProtocolUSDT 0.021664-2.78%
WEMIXUSDWEMIX$0.1823+0.33%
WEMIXUSDTWEMIXUSDT 0.1813-0.17%
WEMIXUSDTWEMIXUSDT 0.1821+0.28%
GALARLUSDGala$0.00202-1.94%
GALAUSDGala$0.002038+0.20%- GALAGALAUSDGala$0.002256-2.63%
GALAUSDTGalaUSDT 0.002042+0.25%
GALAUSDTGalaUSDT 0.002042+0.44%
GALAUSDTGalaUSDT 0.002041+0.25%
GALAXUSDTGalaUSDT 0.00186+0.54%
SN64USDTChutesUSDT 18.68+0.43%
RSRUSDReserve Rights$0.001967+2.18%
RSRUSDReserve Rights$0.001971+2.50%
RSRUSDTReserve RightsUSDT 0.001976+2.54%
RSRUSDTReserve RightsUSDT 0.001969+2.18%
RSRUSDTReserve RightsUSDT 0.001976+2.54%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.919-0.41%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.921-0.05%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.922-0.13%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.916-0.41%
BEAMUSDBeam$0.002986-1.68%
BEAMUSDBeam$0.002981-1.26%
BEAMUSDTBeamUSDT 0.002992-0.99%
BEAMUSDTBeamUSDT 0.008063+0.39%
PLUMEUSDPlume$0.01906+0.79%
PLUMEUSDPlume$0.01903+0.58%
PLUMEUSDTPlumeUSDT 0.01907+0.74%
PLUMEUSDTPlumeUSDT 0.019094+0.74%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLUIDUSDT Fluid | USDT 2.3434 | +0.34% | 305.88 FLUID | USDT 97.15M | MEXC | ||
ZRXUSD 0x Protocol | $0.11165 | -0.33% | 58.10K ZRX | $97.00M | COINBASE | ||
ZRXUSD 0x Protocol | $0.1120 | -0.18% | 65.95K ZRX | $97.00M | KRAKEN | ||
ZRXUSD 0x Protocol | $0.1120 | -13.51% | 3.82K ZRX | $97.00M | BITSTAMP | ||
ZRXU ZRXUSD 0x | $0.1209 | -1.14% | 958.93K ZRX | $97.00M | BINANCE | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.11189 | -0.40% | 10.30K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | OKX | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.1118 | -0.41% | 13.72K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | BYBIT | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.1124 | +0.81% | 3.22K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | KUCOIN | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.11192 | -0.36% | 108.65K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | MEXC | ||
ATHUSD Aethir | $0.00576 | -0.35% | 872.94K ATH | $96.42M | KRAKEN | ||
ATHU ATHUSD Aethir | $0.005804 | -3.04% | 55.02M ATH | $96.42M | COINBASE | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.00576 | -0.24% | 7.37M ATH | USDT 96.42M | OKX | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.005762 | -0.24% | 11.08M ATH | USDT 96.42M | BYBIT | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.005764 | -0.21% | 1.53M ATH | USDT 96.42M | KUCOIN | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.00576 | -0.35% | 3.87M ATH | USDT 96.42M | MEXC | ||
AIOZUSD AIOZ Network | $0.1037 | -0.10% | 59.12K AIOZ | $96.10M | KRAKEN | ||
AIOZUSDT AIOZ Network | USDT 0.10338 | -0.60% | 74.34K AIOZ | USDT 96.10M | BYBIT | ||
AIOZUSDT AIOZ Network | USDT 0.10324 | -0.49% | 54.04K AIOZ | USDT 96.10M | KUCOIN | ||
DEEPUSD DeepBook Protocol | $0.02164 | -1.77% | 123.81K DEEP | $94.69M | KRAKEN | ||
DEEPUSDT DeepBook Protocol | USDT 0.02168 | -2.78% | 2.90M DEEP | USDT 94.69M | BYBIT | ||
DEEPUSDT DeepBook Protocol | USDT 0.021712 | -2.59% | 295.16K DEEP | USDT 94.69M | KUCOIN | ||
DEEPUSDT DeepBook Protocol | USDT 0.021664 | -2.78% | 666.08K DEEP | USDT 94.69M | MEXC | ||
WEMIXUSD WEMIX | $0.1823 | +0.33% | 9.04K WEMIX | $94.14M | KRAKEN | ||
WEMIXUSDT WEMIX | USDT 0.1813 | -0.17% | 11.21K WEMIX | USDT 94.14M | KUCOIN | ||
WEMIXUSDT WEMIX | USDT 0.1821 | +0.28% | 69.25K WEMIX | USDT 94.14M | MEXC | ||
GALARLUSD Gala | $0.00202 | -1.94% | 164.66K GALA | $93.15M | GEMINI | ||
GALAUSD Gala | $0.002038 | +0.20% | 3.22M GALA | $93.15M | KRAKEN | ||
GALA GALAUSD Gala | $0.002256 | -2.63% | 542.70M GALA | $93.15M | BINANCE | ||
GALAUSDT Gala | USDT 0.002042 | +0.25% | 16.19M GALA | USDT 93.15M | OKX | ||
GALAUSDT Gala | USDT 0.002042 | +0.44% | 18.85M GALA | USDT 93.15M | BYBIT | ||
GALAUSDT Gala | USDT 0.002041 | +0.25% | 15.78M GALA | USDT 93.15M | MEXC | ||
GALAXUSDT Gala | USDT 0.00186 | +0.54% | — | USDT 93.15M | KUCOIN | ||
SN64USDT Chutes | USDT 18.68 | +0.43% | 25.39 SN64 | USDT 92.54M | MEXC | ||
RSRUSD Reserve Rights | $0.001967 | +2.18% | 23.30M RSR | $92.46M | COINBASE | ||
RSRUSD Reserve Rights | $0.001971 | +2.50% | 3.19M RSR | $92.46M | KRAKEN | ||
RSRUSDT Reserve Rights | USDT 0.001976 | +2.54% | 52.29M RSR | USDT 92.46M | OKX | ||
RSRUSDT Reserve Rights | USDT 0.001969 | +2.18% | 16.64M RSR | USDT 92.46M | KUCOIN | ||
RSRUSDT Reserve Rights | USDT 0.001976 | +2.54% | 9.27M RSR | USDT 92.46M | MEXC | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.919 | -0.41% | 6.10K ORDI | USDT 91.88M | OKX | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.921 | -0.05% | 898.08 ORDI | USDT 91.88M | BYBIT | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.922 | -0.13% | 401.60 ORDI | USDT 91.88M | KUCOIN | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.916 | -0.41% | 3.52K ORDI | USDT 91.88M | MEXC | ||
BEAMUSD Beam | $0.002986 | -1.68% | 3.28M BEAM | $91.18M | COINBASE | ||
BEAMUSD Beam | $0.002981 | -1.26% | 2.51M BEAM | $91.18M | KRAKEN | ||
BEAMUSDT Beam | USDT 0.002992 | -0.99% | 9.26M BEAM | USDT 91.18M | BYBIT | ||
BEAMUSDT Beam | USDT 0.008063 | +0.39% | 1.55M BEAM | USDT 91.18M | MEXC | ||
PLUMEUSD Plume | $0.01906 | +0.79% | 8.36M PLUME | $89.78M | COINBASE | ||
PLUMEUSD Plume | $0.01903 | +0.58% | 2.24M PLUME | $89.78M | KRAKEN | ||
PLUMEUSDT Plume | USDT 0.01907 | +0.74% | 16.29M PLUME | USDT 89.78M | BYBIT | ||
PLUMEUSDT Plume | USDT 0.019094 | +0.74% | 4.74M PLUME | USDT 89.78M | KUCOIN |