Crypto
3,101–3,150 / 5,131 instruments
PLUMEUSDTPlumeUSDT 0.019073+0.76%- OUSDOUSDTo1.exchangeUSDT 0.45793-0.43%
- OUSDOUSDTo1.exchangeUSDT 0.4547-1.20%
SUSDSonic$0.05528+0.49%
SUSDSonic$0.055023-2.45%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05537+0.58%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05537+0.56%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.0542-1.45%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05533+0.51%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05536+0.45%
CHIPUSDUSD.AI$0.04609+0.02%
CHIPUSDUSD.AI$0.04613-0.11%
CHIPUSDUSD.AI$0.046094+0.31%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.04624-0.04%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.04621-0.13%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.046241-0.14%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.04622-0.06%
ORCAUSDOrca$1.9031+0.53%
ORCAUSDOrca$1.904+0.69%
ORCAUSDOrca$1.89240.00%
ORCAUSDTOrcaUSDT 1.9055+0.62%
ORCAUSDTOrcaUSDT 1.9069+0.64%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.02806+1.41%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.02811+2.00%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.028146+2.19%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.02807+1.59%
CAPINFRAUSDTCapUSDT 0.07164-0.20%
CAPUSDCap$0.071321-1.82%
CAPUSDTCapUSDT 0.07144-2.03%
CAPUSDTCapUSDT 0.071604-1.71%
HNTRLUSDHelium$0.4318+1.17%
HNTUSDHelium$0.4260+0.64%
HNTUSDTHeliumUSDT 0.4264+0.54%
HNTUSDTHeliumUSDT 0.4280+0.94%
HNTUSDTHeliumUSDT 0.4276+1.02%
CROSSUSDTCROSSUSDT 0.10594+0.80%
SN51USDTliumUSDT 30.07+0.70%
GASUSDGas$1.3006+0.21%
GASUSDTGasUSDT 1.2993-0.24%
GASUSDTGasUSDT 1.299-0.35%
ARCSOLUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.05169-5.12%
ARCSOLUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.03672+3.85%
RIFUSDTRootstock Infrastructure FrameworkUSDT 0.07985-1.11%
GRASSUSDGRASS$0.6369+0.39%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.63730.00%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6373+0.06%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6372+0.03%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6373+0.13%
GUSDGravity$0.003856-0.44%
GUSDGravity$0.003844-0.75%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLUMEUSDT Plume | USDT 0.019073 | +0.76% | 1.37M PLUME | USDT 89.78M | MEXC | ||
OUSD OUSDT o1.exchange | USDT 0.45793 | -0.43% | 53.50 O | USDT 89.22M | KUCOIN | ||
OUSD OUSDT o1.exchange | USDT 0.4547 | -1.20% | 25.26K O | USDT 89.22M | MEXC | ||
SUSD Sonic | $0.05528 | +0.49% | 1.49M S | $88.15M | COINBASE | ||
SUSD Sonic | $0.055023 | -2.45% | 2.50K S | $88.15M | BITSTAMP | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05537 | +0.58% | 957.64K S | USDT 88.15M | OKX | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05537 | +0.56% | 1.24M S | USDT 88.15M | BYBIT | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.0542 | -1.45% | 3.40K S | USDT 88.15M | KRAKEN | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05533 | +0.51% | 821.15K S | USDT 88.15M | KUCOIN | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05536 | +0.45% | 344.61K S | USDT 88.15M | MEXC | ||
CHIPUSD USD.AI | $0.04609 | +0.02% | 1.44M CHIP | $88.11M | COINBASE | ||
CHIPUSD USD.AI | $0.04613 | -0.11% | 491.85K CHIP | $88.11M | KRAKEN | ||
CHIPUSD USD.AI | $0.046094 | +0.31% | 1.41M CHIP | $88.11M | BITSTAMP | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.04624 | -0.04% | 2.62M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | OKX | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.04621 | -0.13% | 5.73M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | BYBIT | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.046241 | -0.14% | 1.36M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | KUCOIN | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.04622 | -0.06% | 519.98K CHIP | USDT 88.11M | MEXC | ||
ORCAUSD Orca | $1.9031 | +0.53% | 13.40K ORCA | $87.52M | COINBASE | ||
ORCAUSD Orca | $1.904 | +0.69% | 1.94K ORCA | $87.52M | KRAKEN | ||
ORCAUSD Orca | $1.8924 | 0.00% | 89.34 ORCA | $87.52M | BITSTAMP | ||
ORCAUSDT Orca | USDT 1.9055 | +0.62% | 487.31 ORCA | USDT 87.52M | KUCOIN | ||
ORCAUSDT Orca | USDT 1.9069 | +0.64% | 6.49K ORCA | USDT 87.52M | MEXC | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.02806 | +1.41% | 2.41M HUMA | USDT 87.03M | OKX | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.02811 | +2.00% | 745.43K HUMA | USDT 87.03M | BYBIT | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.028146 | +2.19% | 317.53K HUMA | USDT 87.03M | KUCOIN | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.02807 | +1.59% | 456.60K HUMA | USDT 87.03M | MEXC | ||
CAPINFRAUSDT Cap | USDT 0.07164 | -0.20% | 165.19K CAP | USDT 86.85M | MEXC | ||
CAPUSD Cap | $0.071321 | -1.82% | 991.31K CAP | $86.85M | KRAKEN | ||
CAPUSDT Cap | USDT 0.07144 | -2.03% | 2.11M CAP | USDT 86.85M | BYBIT | ||
CAPUSDT Cap | USDT 0.071604 | -1.71% | 132.87K CAP | USDT 86.85M | KUCOIN | ||
HNTRLUSD Helium | $0.4318 | +1.17% | 52.12 HNT | $86.64M | GEMINI | ||
HNTUSD Helium | $0.4260 | +0.64% | 17.79K HNT | $86.64M | KRAKEN | ||
HNTUSDT Helium | USDT 0.4264 | +0.54% | 86.49K HNT | USDT 86.64M | BYBIT | ||
HNTUSDT Helium | USDT 0.4280 | +0.94% | 8.16K HNT | USDT 86.64M | KUCOIN | ||
HNTUSDT Helium | USDT 0.4276 | +1.02% | 34.94K HNT | USDT 86.64M | MEXC | ||
CROSSUSDT CROSS | USDT 0.10594 | +0.80% | 115.15K CROSS | USDT 84.21M | MEXC | ||
SN51USDT lium | USDT 30.07 | +0.70% | 107.57 SN51 | USDT 83.77M | MEXC | ||
GASUSD Gas | $1.3006 | +0.21% | 90.00 GAS | $83.31M | KRAKEN | ||
GASUSDT Gas | USDT 1.2993 | -0.24% | 4.93K GAS | USDT 83.31M | OKX | ||
GASUSDT Gas | USDT 1.299 | -0.35% | 338.56 GAS | USDT 83.31M | KUCOIN | ||
ARCSOLUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.05169 | -5.12% | 9.70K ARC | USDT 82.99M | KUCOIN | — | |
ARCSOLUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.03672 | +3.85% | 401.27K ARC | USDT 82.99M | MEXC | ||
RIFUSDT Rootstock Infrastructure Framework | USDT 0.07985 | -1.11% | 159.20K RIF | USDT 82.82M | MEXC | ||
GRASSUSD GRASS | $0.6369 | +0.39% | 79.33K GRASS | $82.81M | KRAKEN | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6373 | 0.00% | 202.88K GRASS | USDT 82.81M | OKX | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6373 | +0.06% | 721.87K GRASS | USDT 82.81M | BYBIT | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6372 | +0.03% | 26.51K GRASS | USDT 82.81M | KUCOIN | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6373 | +0.13% | 46.42K GRASS | USDT 82.81M | MEXC | ||
GUSD Gravity | $0.003856 | -0.44% | 674.14K G | $82.32M | COINBASE | ||
GUSD Gravity | $0.003844 | -0.75% | 85.36K G | $82.32M | KRAKEN |