Crypto
3,201–3,250 / 5,131 instruments
SAFEUSDTSafeUSDT 0.10963-1.90%
SAFEUSDTSafeUSDT 0.1098-1.26%
SAFEUSDTSafeUSDT 0.1099-1.26%
SNXUSDSynthetix$0.22267-0.75%
SNXUSDSynthetix$0.2229-0.85%
SNXUSDTSynthetixUSDT 0.2231-0.98%
SNXUSDTSynthetixUSDT 0.2235-0.53%
SNXUSDTSynthetixUSDT 0.2224-0.94%
SNXUSDTSynthetixUSDT 0.2227-1.15%
LPTUSDLivepeer$1.7433-0.99%
LPTUSDLivepeer$1.771+0.45%
LPTUSDTLivepeerUSDT 1.745-1.08%
LPTUSDTLivepeerUSDT 1.748-0.95%
LPTUSDTLivepeerUSDT 1.741-1.08%
MELANIAUSDOfficial Melania Meme$0.10446-10.43%
KAVAUSDKava$0.0707+0.71%
KAVAUSDKava$0.0705+0.43%
KAVAUSDTKavaUSDT 0.0708+0.58%
KAVAUSDTKavaUSDT 0.07082+0.74%
KAVAUSDTKavaUSDT 0.07071+0.50%
VELODROMEUSDVelo$0.03902+1.11%
VELODROMEUSDTVeloUSDT 0.0391+1.35%
VELODROMEUSDTVeloUSDT 0.0392+1.45%
VELOUSDVelo$0.03912+1.56%
VELOUSDTVeloUSDT 0.004212+0.14%
VELOUSDTVeloUSDT 0.00422+0.26%
XPRUSDTXPR NetworkUSDT 0.0019575-11.07%
WALUSDWalrus$0.04263-4.03%
WALUSDWalrus$0.04265-4.11%
WALUSDTWalrusUSDT 0.04263-4.31%
WALUSDTWalrusUSDT 0.04266-4.24%
WALUSDTWalrusUSDT 0.04263-4.18%
SUSHIUSDSushiSwap$0.2234-1.67%
SUSHIUSDSushiSwap$0.2232-1.54%- SUSHSUSHIUSDSushi$0.2614-3.86%
SUSHIUSDTSushiSwapUSDT 0.2236-1.41%
SUSHIUSDTSushiSwapUSDT 0.2237-1.50%
SUSHIUSDTSushiSwapUSDT 0.2233-1.54%
SUSHIUSDTSushiSwapUSDT 0.2236-1.58%
TFUELUSDTTheta FuelUSDT 0.00884-0.56%
TFUELUSDTTheta FuelUSDT 0.008866-0.50%
REDSTONEUSDTRedStoneUSDT 0.1429-1.85%
REDUSDRedStone$0.1426-1.86%
REDUSDRedStone$0.1427-1.72%
REDUSDTRedStoneUSDT 0.14263-2.27%
REDUSDTRedStoneUSDT 0.14245-2.35%
PEAQUSDTpeaqUSDT 0.03846-0.03%
PEAQUSDTpeaqUSDT 0.03852+0.16%- REUSREUSDRe$0.4051-0.49%
- REUSREUSDRe$0.40471-0.38%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAFEUSDT Safe | USDT 0.10963 | -1.90% | 458.47K SAFE | USDT 76.20M | BYBIT | ||
SAFEUSDT Safe | USDT 0.1098 | -1.26% | 5.06K SAFE | USDT 76.20M | KUCOIN | ||
SAFEUSDT Safe | USDT 0.1099 | -1.26% | 6.08K SAFE | USDT 76.20M | MEXC | ||
SNXUSD Synthetix | $0.22267 | -0.75% | 6.15K SNX | $76.14M | COINBASE | ||
SNXUSD Synthetix | $0.2229 | -0.85% | 7.36K SNX | $76.14M | KRAKEN | ||
SNXUSDT Synthetix | USDT 0.2231 | -0.98% | 28.04K SNX | USDT 76.14M | OKX | ||
SNXUSDT Synthetix | USDT 0.2235 | -0.53% | 18.44K SNX | USDT 76.14M | BYBIT | ||
SNXUSDT Synthetix | USDT 0.2224 | -0.94% | 4.15K SNX | USDT 76.14M | KUCOIN | ||
SNXUSDT Synthetix | USDT 0.2227 | -1.15% | 62.99K SNX | USDT 76.14M | MEXC | ||
LPTUSD Livepeer | $1.7433 | -0.99% | 19.34K LPT | $75.78M | COINBASE | ||
LPTUSD Livepeer | $1.771 | +0.45% | 65.77 LPT | $75.78M | KRAKEN | ||
LPTUSDT Livepeer | USDT 1.745 | -1.08% | 32.04K LPT | USDT 75.78M | OKX | ||
LPTUSDT Livepeer | USDT 1.748 | -0.95% | 1.23K LPT | USDT 75.78M | KUCOIN | ||
LPTUSDT Livepeer | USDT 1.741 | -1.08% | 8.04K LPT | USDT 75.78M | MEXC | ||
MELANIAUSD Official Melania Meme | $0.10446 | -10.43% | 1.49K MELANIA | $75.40M | BITSTAMP | — | |
KAVAUSD Kava | $0.0707 | +0.71% | 103.24K KAVA | $74.31M | COINBASE | ||
KAVAUSD Kava | $0.0705 | +0.43% | 104.07K KAVA | $74.31M | KRAKEN | ||
KAVAUSDT Kava | USDT 0.0708 | +0.58% | 444.37K KAVA | USDT 74.31M | BYBIT | ||
KAVAUSDT Kava | USDT 0.07082 | +0.74% | 43.74K KAVA | USDT 74.31M | KUCOIN | ||
KAVAUSDT Kava | USDT 0.07071 | +0.50% | 215.63K KAVA | USDT 74.31M | MEXC | ||
VELODROMEUSD Velo | $0.03902 | +1.11% | 44.58K VELO | $74.29M | KRAKEN | ||
VELODROMEUSDT Velo | USDT 0.0391 | +1.35% | 342.99K VELO | USDT 74.29M | OKX | ||
VELODROMEUSDT Velo | USDT 0.0392 | +1.45% | 1.78M VELO | USDT 74.29M | MEXC | ||
VELOUSD Velo | $0.03912 | +1.56% | 588.72K VELO | $74.29M | COINBASE | ||
VELOUSDT Velo | USDT 0.004212 | +0.14% | 1.02M VELO | USDT 74.29M | BYBIT | ||
VELOUSDT Velo | USDT 0.00422 | +0.26% | 1.74M VELO | USDT 74.29M | KUCOIN | ||
XPRUSDT XPR Network | USDT 0.0019575 | -11.07% | 13.62M XPR | USDT 74.25M | MEXC | ||
WALUSD Walrus | $0.04263 | -4.03% | 2.04M WAL | $74.24M | COINBASE | ||
WALUSD Walrus | $0.04265 | -4.11% | 1.14M WAL | $74.24M | KRAKEN | ||
WALUSDT Walrus | USDT 0.04263 | -4.31% | 11.54M WAL | USDT 74.24M | BYBIT | ||
WALUSDT Walrus | USDT 0.04266 | -4.24% | 1.07M WAL | USDT 74.24M | KUCOIN | ||
WALUSDT Walrus | USDT 0.04263 | -4.18% | 1.88M WAL | USDT 74.24M | MEXC | ||
SUSHIUSD SushiSwap | $0.2234 | -1.67% | 106.01K SUSHI | $73.43M | COINBASE | ||
SUSHIUSD SushiSwap | $0.2232 | -1.54% | 110.19K SUSHI | $73.43M | KRAKEN | ||
SUSH SUSHIUSD Sushi | $0.2614 | -3.86% | 2.97M SUSHI | $73.43M | BINANCE | ||
SUSHIUSDT SushiSwap | USDT 0.2236 | -1.41% | 355.31K SUSHI | USDT 73.43M | OKX | ||
SUSHIUSDT SushiSwap | USDT 0.2237 | -1.50% | 69.17K SUSHI | USDT 73.43M | BYBIT | ||
SUSHIUSDT SushiSwap | USDT 0.2233 | -1.54% | 15.46K SUSHI | USDT 73.43M | KUCOIN | ||
SUSHIUSDT SushiSwap | USDT 0.2236 | -1.58% | 75.39K SUSHI | USDT 73.43M | MEXC | ||
TFUELUSDT Theta Fuel | USDT 0.00884 | -0.56% | 229.18K TFUEL | USDT 73.15M | KUCOIN | ||
TFUELUSDT Theta Fuel | USDT 0.008866 | -0.50% | 1.84M TFUEL | USDT 73.15M | MEXC | ||
REDSTONEUSDT RedStone | USDT 0.1429 | -1.85% | 804.25 RED | USDT 72.75M | KUCOIN | ||
REDUSD RedStone | $0.1426 | -1.86% | 82.24K RED | $72.75M | COINBASE | ||
REDUSD RedStone | $0.1427 | -1.72% | 18.93K RED | $72.75M | KRAKEN | ||
REDUSDT RedStone | USDT 0.14263 | -2.27% | 223.66K RED | USDT 72.75M | BYBIT | ||
REDUSDT RedStone | USDT 0.14245 | -2.35% | 110.80K RED | USDT 72.75M | MEXC | ||
PEAQUSDT peaq | USDT 0.03846 | -0.03% | 459.30K PEAQ | USDT 72.49M | KUCOIN | ||
PEAQUSDT peaq | USDT 0.03852 | +0.16% | 711.70K PEAQ | USDT 72.49M | MEXC | ||
REUS REUSD Re | $0.4051 | -0.49% | 16.84K RE | $72.49M | COINBASE | ||
REUS REUSD Re | $0.40471 | -0.38% | 8.40K RE | $72.49M | KRAKEN |