Crypto
3,251–3,300 / 5,131 instruments- REUSREUSDRe$0.40369-0.84%
- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.40326-1.07%
- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.40304-1.07%
- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.40297-1.17%
VTHOUSDVeThor Token$0.00064168+1.21%
VTHOUSDVeThor Token$0.000635+0.02%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.0006426+1.21%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.000642+1.74%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.0006424+1.23%
TSLAXUSDTesla tokenized stock (xStock)$353.41+0.42%
TSLAXUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 353.8+0.26%
TSLAXUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 353.82+0.25%
TSLAXUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 353.7+0.19%
PROSPERUSDTPharosUSDT 0.03057+0.03%
PROSUSDPharos$0.6408-2.17%
PROSUSDTPharosUSDT 0.6406-2.24%
PROSUSDTPharosUSDT 0.6408-2.38%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.2516-0.79%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.2535+0.20%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.2542+0.04%
ARCAIUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.001491-1.78%
ARCUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.03819+7.43%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.000000000363-1.71%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.000000000362-1.63%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.0000000003631-1.52%
NMRUSDNumeraire$12.49+7.58%
NMRUSDNumeraire$12.53+7.74%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 12.501+7.50%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 12.556+7.97%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 12.51+7.64%
CFGUSDCentrifuge$0.1270-1.09%
CFGUSDCentrifuge$0.1269-0.94%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.12731-0.85%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1273-0.93%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1271-1.01%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1274-0.86%
SNXUSDSynthetix$0.2300-25.76%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.1740-3.55%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.17447-3.32%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.1734-4.15%
HOTUSDTHoloUSDT 0.0003806-0.70%
BIOUSDBio Protocol$0.02488-1.43%
BIOUSDBio Protocol$0.02485-1.43%
BIOUSDBio Protocol$0.030829-0.55%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.02496-1.23%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.02489-0.28%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.02494-1.27%
WUSDWormhole$0.014793+3.19%
WUSDWormhole$0.01481+3.28%
WUSDWormhole$0.014878+0.59%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REUS REUSD Re | $0.40369 | -0.84% | 10.68K RE | $72.49M | BITSTAMP | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.40326 | -1.07% | 45.02K RE | USDT 72.49M | OKX | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.40304 | -1.07% | 73.65K RE | USDT 72.49M | KUCOIN | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.40297 | -1.17% | 42.30K RE | USDT 72.49M | MEXC | ||
VTHOUSD VeThor Token | $0.00064168 | +1.21% | 30.50M VTHO | $71.89M | COINBASE | ||
VTHOUSD VeThor Token | $0.000635 | +0.02% | 2.70M VTHO | $71.89M | KRAKEN | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.0006426 | +1.21% | 41.93M VTHO | USDT 71.89M | BYBIT | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.000642 | +1.74% | 574.67K VTHO | USDT 71.89M | KUCOIN | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.0006424 | +1.23% | 27.83M VTHO | USDT 71.89M | MEXC | ||
TSLAXUSD Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | $353.41 | +0.42% | 34.86 TSLAX | $70.78M | KRAKEN | ||
TSLAXUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 353.8 | +0.26% | 69.14 TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | BYBIT | ||
TSLAXUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 353.82 | +0.25% | 90.70 TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | MEXC | ||
TSLAXUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 353.7 | +0.19% | 216.86 TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | KUCOIN | ||
PROSPERUSDT Pharos | USDT 0.03057 | +0.03% | 547.95K PROS | USDT 70.13M | MEXC | ||
PROSUSD Pharos | $0.6408 | -2.17% | 29.75K PROS | $70.13M | KRAKEN | ||
PROSUSDT Pharos | USDT 0.6406 | -2.24% | 119.07K PROS | USDT 70.13M | OKX | ||
PROSUSDT Pharos | USDT 0.6408 | -2.38% | 9.62K PROS | USDT 70.13M | KUCOIN | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2516 | -0.79% | 3.77K FTT | USDT 69.61M | BYBIT | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2535 | +0.20% | 13.96K FTT | USDT 69.61M | KUCOIN | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2542 | +0.04% | 73.37K FTT | USDT 69.61M | MEXC | ||
ARCAIUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.001491 | -1.78% | 13.63M ARC | USDT 69.42M | MEXC | ||
ARCUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.03819 | +7.43% | 33.36K ARC | USDT 69.42M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.000000000363 | -1.71% | 17.95T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | BYBIT | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.000000000362 | -1.63% | 3.16T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.0000000003631 | -1.52% | 50.25T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | MEXC | ||
NMRUSD Numeraire | $12.49 | +7.58% | 19.03K NMR | $68.69M | COINBASE | ||
NMRUSD Numeraire | $12.53 | +7.74% | 2.13K NMR | $68.69M | KRAKEN | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 12.501 | +7.50% | 18.37K NMR | USDT 68.69M | OKX | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 12.556 | +7.97% | 3.39K NMR | USDT 68.69M | KUCOIN | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 12.51 | +7.64% | 4.43K NMR | USDT 68.69M | MEXC | ||
CFGUSD Centrifuge | $0.1270 | -1.09% | 513.92K CFG | $68.65M | COINBASE | ||
CFGUSD Centrifuge | $0.1269 | -0.94% | 69.08K CFG | $68.65M | KRAKEN | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.12731 | -0.85% | 440.00K CFG | USDT 68.65M | OKX | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1273 | -0.93% | 802.00K CFG | USDT 68.65M | BYBIT | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1271 | -1.01% | 146.35K CFG | USDT 68.65M | KUCOIN | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1274 | -0.86% | 177.76K CFG | USDT 68.65M | MEXC | ||
SNXUSD Synthetix | $0.2300 | -25.76% | 413.37 SNX | $68.58M | BITSTAMP | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.1740 | -3.55% | 1.30M NXPC | USDT 68.51M | BYBIT | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.17447 | -3.32% | 133.73K NXPC | USDT 68.51M | KUCOIN | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.1734 | -4.15% | 415.91K NXPC | USDT 68.51M | MEXC | ||
HOTUSDT Holo | USDT 0.0003806 | -0.70% | 46.66M HOT | USDT 68.07M | MEXC | ||
BIOUSD Bio Protocol | $0.02488 | -1.43% | 281.84K BIO | $67.89M | COINBASE | ||
BIOUSD Bio Protocol | $0.02485 | -1.43% | 223.09K BIO | $67.89M | KRAKEN | ||
BIOUSD Bio Protocol | $0.030829 | -0.55% | 7.72K BIO | $67.89M | BITSTAMP | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.02496 | -1.23% | 533.11K BIO | USDT 67.89M | OKX | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.02489 | -0.28% | 4.19K BIO | USDT 67.89M | KUCOIN | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.02494 | -1.27% | 699.99K BIO | USDT 67.89M | MEXC | ||
WUSD Wormhole | $0.014793 | +3.19% | 23.09M W | $67.41M | COINBASE | ||
WUSD Wormhole | $0.01481 | +3.28% | 8.21M W | $67.41M | KRAKEN | ||
WUSD Wormhole | $0.014878 | +0.59% | 65.12K W | $67.41M | BITSTAMP |