Crypto
3,301–3,350 / 5,131 instruments- WUSDWUSDWormhole$0.01335-0.96%
WUSDTWormholeUSDT 0.014812+3.09%
WUSDTWormholeUSDT 0.014825+3.27%
WUSDTWormholeUSDT 0.01483+3.27%
WUSDTWormholeUSDT 0.01482+3.19%
TURBOUSDTurbo$0.0008976-0.88%
TURBOUSDTurbo$0.000894-0.89%
TURBOUSDTTurboUSDT 0.0008948-0.97%
TURBOUSDTTurboUSDT 0.000895-1.00%
TURBOUSDTTurboUSDT 0.0008953-1.26%- ANSEANSEMUSDTThe Black BullUSDT 0.11679-1.86%
COTIUSDCOTI$0.011243-1.64%
COTIUSDCOTI$0.01124-1.75%
COTIUSDTCOTIUSDT 0.01124-1.58%
COTIUSDTCOTIUSDT 0.011266-1.83%
BANUSDTComedianUSDT 0.0547-0.76%
BANUSDTComedianUSDT 0.05436-2.02%
BOMEUSDTBOOK OF MEMEUSDT 0.00067-0.21%
BOMEUSDTBOOK OF MEMEUSDT 0.0006696-0.24%
BOMEUSDTBOOK OF MEMEUSDT 0.0006715+0.09%
BOMEUSDTBOOK OF MEMEUSDT 0.0006704-0.13%
DATAUSDTData NetworkUSDT 0.1784-2.57%
DATAUSDTData NetworkUSDT 0.1784-2.57%
DATAUSDTData NetworkUSDT 0.1786-2.56%
CARDSUSDTCollector CryptUSDT 0.29443+0.95%
CARDSUSDTCollector CryptUSDT 0.2944+0.75%
BERAUSDBerachain$0.18613-0.58%
BERAUSDTBerachainUSDT 0.1862-0.59%
BERAUSDTBerachainUSDT 0.1865-0.27%
BERAUSDTBerachainUSDT 0.1870-2.09%
BERAUSDTBerachainUSDT 0.1850-0.86%
BERAUSDTBerachainUSDT 0.1863-0.37%
GPSUSDTGoPlus SecurityUSDT 0.008078-1.66%
GPSUSDTGoPlus SecurityUSDT 0.00812-0.98%
GPSUSDTGoPlus SecurityUSDT 0.008068-1.60%
SAFE4USDTSafeUSDT 1.6+0.95%
SPKUSDSpark$0.01996-1.04%
SPKUSDSpark$0.019988-0.71%
SPKUSDTSparkUSDT 0.02002-0.94%
SPKUSDTSparkUSDT 0.02005-0.55%
SPKUSDTSparkUSDT 0.02006-0.74%
SPKUSDTSparkUSDT 0.02006-0.69%
SPYXUSDSP500 tokenized ETF (xStock)$762.3336+0.10%
SPYXUSDTSP500 tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 766.3+0.24%
NEXUSDNexus$0.000000737+0.41%
NEXUSDTNexusUSDT 0.000000735+0.14%
NEXUSDTNexusUSDT 0.0000007347-0.15%
ABUSDTABUSDT 0.0005320.00%
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.002492-0.84%
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.002819-1.47%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WUSD WUSD Wormhole | $0.01335 | -0.96% | 73.23M W | $67.41M | BINANCE | ||
WUSDT Wormhole | USDT 0.014812 | +3.09% | 29.75M W | USDT 67.41M | OKX | ||
WUSDT Wormhole | USDT 0.014825 | +3.27% | 14.44M W | USDT 67.41M | BYBIT | ||
WUSDT Wormhole | USDT 0.01483 | +3.27% | 2.99M W | USDT 67.41M | KUCOIN | ||
WUSDT Wormhole | USDT 0.01482 | +3.19% | 18.64M W | USDT 67.41M | MEXC | ||
TURBOUSD Turbo | $0.0008976 | -0.88% | 6.98M TURBO | $66.99M | COINBASE | ||
TURBOUSD Turbo | $0.000894 | -0.89% | 9.17M TURBO | $66.99M | KRAKEN | ||
TURBOUSDT Turbo | USDT 0.0008948 | -0.97% | 9.48M TURBO | USDT 66.99M | OKX | ||
TURBOUSDT Turbo | USDT 0.000895 | -1.00% | 1.99M TURBO | USDT 66.99M | KUCOIN | ||
TURBOUSDT Turbo | USDT 0.0008953 | -1.26% | 23.04M TURBO | USDT 66.99M | MEXC | ||
ANSE ANSEMUSDT The Black Bull | USDT 0.11679 | -1.86% | 421.61K ANSEM | USDT 66.79M | MEXC | ||
COTIUSD COTI | $0.011243 | -1.64% | 3.00M COTI | $66.69M | COINBASE | ||
COTIUSD COTI | $0.01124 | -1.75% | 717.15K COTI | $66.69M | KRAKEN | ||
COTIUSDT COTI | USDT 0.01124 | -1.58% | 2.00M COTI | USDT 66.69M | KUCOIN | ||
COTIUSDT COTI | USDT 0.011266 | -1.83% | 1.48M COTI | USDT 66.69M | MEXC | ||
BANUSDT Comedian | USDT 0.0547 | -0.76% | 16.24K BAN | USDT 66.46M | KUCOIN | ||
BANUSDT Comedian | USDT 0.05436 | -2.02% | 298.68K BAN | USDT 66.46M | MEXC | ||
BOMEUSDT BOOK OF MEME | USDT 0.00067 | -0.21% | 157.54M BOME | USDT 66.39M | OKX | ||
BOMEUSDT BOOK OF MEME | USDT 0.0006696 | -0.24% | 34.11M BOME | USDT 66.39M | BYBIT | ||
BOMEUSDT BOOK OF MEME | USDT 0.0006715 | +0.09% | 18.29M BOME | USDT 66.39M | KUCOIN | ||
BOMEUSDT BOOK OF MEME | USDT 0.0006704 | -0.13% | 31.93M BOME | USDT 66.39M | MEXC | ||
DATAUSDT Data Network | USDT 0.1784 | -2.57% | 23.07M DATA | USDT 66.37M | BYBIT | ||
DATAUSDT Data Network | USDT 0.1784 | -2.57% | 605.72K DATA | USDT 66.37M | KUCOIN | ||
DATAUSDT Data Network | USDT 0.1786 | -2.56% | 303.71K DATA | USDT 66.37M | MEXC | ||
CARDSUSDT Collector Crypt | USDT 0.29443 | +0.95% | 81.41K CARDS | USDT 65.40M | MEXC | ||
CARDSUSDT Collector Crypt | USDT 0.2944 | +0.75% | 571.95K CARDS | USDT 65.40M | KUCOIN | ||
BERAUSD Berachain | $0.18613 | -0.58% | 984.93K BERA | $65.27M | COINBASE | ||
BERAUSDT Berachain | USDT 0.1862 | -0.59% | 1.04M BERA | USDT 65.27M | OKX | ||
BERAUSDT Berachain | USDT 0.1865 | -0.27% | 405.90K BERA | USDT 65.27M | BYBIT | ||
BERAUSDT Berachain | USDT 0.1870 | -2.09% | 142.81K BERA | USDT 65.27M | KRAKEN | ||
BERAUSDT Berachain | USDT 0.1850 | -0.86% | 46.44K BERA | USDT 65.27M | KUCOIN | ||
BERAUSDT Berachain | USDT 0.1863 | -0.37% | 154.14K BERA | USDT 65.27M | MEXC | ||
GPSUSDT GoPlus Security | USDT 0.008078 | -1.66% | 571.69K GPS | USDT 64.68M | BYBIT | ||
GPSUSDT GoPlus Security | USDT 0.00812 | -0.98% | 21.89K GPS | USDT 64.68M | KUCOIN | ||
GPSUSDT GoPlus Security | USDT 0.008068 | -1.60% | 2.19M GPS | USDT 64.68M | MEXC | ||
SAFE4USDT Safe | USDT 1.6 | +0.95% | 86.16 SAFE | USDT 63.88M | MEXC | — | |
SPKUSD Spark | $0.01996 | -1.04% | 1.64M SPK | $62.93M | COINBASE | ||
SPKUSD Spark | $0.019988 | -0.71% | 389.90K SPK | $62.93M | KRAKEN | ||
SPKUSDT Spark | USDT 0.02002 | -0.94% | 390.14K SPK | USDT 62.93M | OKX | ||
SPKUSDT Spark | USDT 0.02005 | -0.55% | 2.68M SPK | USDT 62.93M | BYBIT | ||
SPKUSDT Spark | USDT 0.02006 | -0.74% | 2.73M SPK | USDT 62.93M | KUCOIN | ||
SPKUSDT Spark | USDT 0.02006 | -0.69% | 766.75K SPK | USDT 62.93M | MEXC | ||
SPYXUSD SP500 tokenized ETF (xStock) | $762.3336 | +0.10% | 9.95 SPYX | $62.86M | KRAKEN | ||
SPYXUSDT SP500 tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 766.3 | +0.24% | 101.31 SPYX | USDT 62.86M | MEXC | ||
NEXUSD Nexus | $0.000000737 | +0.41% | 45.59M NEX | $62.83M | KRAKEN | ||
NEXUSDT Nexus | USDT 0.000000735 | +0.14% | 1.38B NEX | USDT 62.83M | KUCOIN | ||
NEXUSDT Nexus | USDT 0.0000007347 | -0.15% | 24.97B NEX | USDT 62.83M | MEXC | ||
ABUSDT AB | USDT 0.000532 | 0.00% | 1.71M AB | USDT 60.82M | MEXC | ||
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.002492 | -0.84% | 72.51M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | OKX | ||
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.002819 | -1.47% | 8.93M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | BYBIT |