Crypto
3,351–3,400 / 5,131 instruments
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.002414-3.98%
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.002422-3.31%
ZIGUSDZIGChain$0.05285-1.16%
ZIGUSDTZIGChainUSDT 0.05304-0.64%
ZIGUSDTZIGChainUSDT 0.052955-0.53%
LINEAUSDLinea$0.0028313-1.32%
LINEAUSDLinea$0.00282-1.40%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002836-1.22%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002836-1.15%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002836-1.18%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002837-1.05%
ENJUSDEnjin Coin$0.0272-2.12%
ROSEUSDOasis$0.007942-2.10%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.007944-2.18%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.00795-2.21%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.007948-2.17%
RAVEUSDTRaveDAOUSDT 0.41427+28.08%
SHXUSDTStronghold SHxUSDT 0.005744-1.24%
ZETAUSDZetaChain$0.0431+0.70%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.04324-1.48%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.04325-1.35%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.0432-1.37%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.04322-1.55%
JELLYJELLYUSDTJelly-My-JellyUSDT 0.051545-2.48%
ASTRUSDAstar$0.0062-0.64%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.006219-0.77%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.00623+0.81%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.006218-1.07%
OMIUSDECOMI$0.0002513-2.94%
OMIUSDTECOMIUSDT 0.000253+0.16%
CKBUSDTNervos NetworkUSDT 0.001535-0.20%
CKBUSDTNervos NetworkUSDT 0.0015393-0.10%
BASUSDTBNB Attestation ServiceUSDT 0.01927+0.50%
ELFUSDTaelfUSDT 0.08191+1.95%
AXLUSDAxelar$0.0553-0.18%
AXLUSDTAxelarUSDT 0.0554+0.09%
IOUSDio.net$0.15916-1.63%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.1594-1.67%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.1597-1.48%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.15939-1.57%
CTCUSDCreditcoin$0.0933-1.17%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.0934-2.01%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.0935-1.68%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.0938-1.65%
COREUSDTcVault.financeUSDT 0.01858+0.43%
COREUSDTcVault.financeUSDT 0.0186+0.43%
COREUSDTcVault.financeUSDT 0.01857+0.16%
ACHUSDAlchemy Pay$0.005484-1.35%
ACHUSDAlchemy Pay$0.00549-1.26%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005507-0.99%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.002414 | -3.98% | 23.08M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | KUCOIN | ||
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.002422 | -3.31% | 13.80M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | MEXC | ||
ZIGUSD ZIGChain | $0.05285 | -1.16% | 499.75K ZIG | $60.55M | KRAKEN | ||
ZIGUSDT ZIGChain | USDT 0.05304 | -0.64% | 114.03K ZIG | USDT 60.55M | KUCOIN | ||
ZIGUSDT ZIGChain | USDT 0.052955 | -0.53% | 753.10K ZIG | USDT 60.55M | MEXC | ||
LINEAUSD Linea | $0.0028313 | -1.32% | 1.84M LINEA | $59.86M | COINBASE | ||
LINEAUSD Linea | $0.00282 | -1.40% | 610.71K LINEA | $59.86M | KRAKEN | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002836 | -1.22% | 8.86M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | OKX | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002836 | -1.15% | 11.50M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | BYBIT | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002836 | -1.18% | 3.27M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | KUCOIN | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002837 | -1.05% | 11.36M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | MEXC | ||
ENJUSD Enjin Coin | $0.0272 | -2.12% | 229.32 ENJ | $59.66M | BITSTAMP | — | |
ROSEUSD Oasis | $0.007942 | -2.10% | 2.71M ROSE | $58.97M | COINBASE | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.007944 | -2.18% | 888.84K ROSE | USDT 58.97M | BYBIT | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.00795 | -2.21% | 3.16M ROSE | USDT 58.97M | KUCOIN | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.007948 | -2.17% | 2.60M ROSE | USDT 58.97M | MEXC | ||
RAVEUSDT RaveDAO | USDT 0.41427 | +28.08% | 108.93K RAVE | USDT 58.87M | KRAKEN | — | |
SHXUSDT Stronghold SHx | USDT 0.005744 | -1.24% | 6.31M SHX | USDT 58.62M | MEXC | ||
ZETAUSD ZetaChain | $0.0431 | +0.70% | 6.33K ZETA | $58.58M | KRAKEN | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.04324 | -1.48% | 268.13K ZETA | USDT 58.58M | OKX | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.04325 | -1.35% | 448.44K ZETA | USDT 58.58M | BYBIT | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.0432 | -1.37% | 24.60K ZETA | USDT 58.58M | KUCOIN | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.04322 | -1.55% | 460.15K ZETA | USDT 58.58M | MEXC | ||
JELLYJELLYUSDT Jelly-My-Jelly | USDT 0.051545 | -2.48% | 384.09K JELLYJELLY | USDT 58.19M | MEXC | ||
ASTRUSD Astar | $0.0062 | -0.64% | 197.73K ASTR | $57.48M | KRAKEN | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.006219 | -0.77% | 87.94K ASTR | USDT 57.48M | OKX | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.00623 | +0.81% | 5.68K ASTR | USDT 57.48M | KUCOIN | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.006218 | -1.07% | 3.12M ASTR | USDT 57.48M | MEXC | ||
OMIUSD ECOMI | $0.0002513 | -2.94% | 74.14M OMI | $57.33M | KRAKEN | ||
OMIUSDT ECOMI | USDT 0.000253 | +0.16% | 62.18M OMI | USDT 57.33M | MEXC | ||
CKBUSDT Nervos Network | USDT 0.001535 | -0.20% | 7.20M CKB | USDT 56.93M | KUCOIN | ||
CKBUSDT Nervos Network | USDT 0.0015393 | -0.10% | 13.35M CKB | USDT 56.93M | MEXC | ||
BASUSDT BNB Attestation Service | USDT 0.01927 | +0.50% | 998.91K BAS | USDT 56.90M | MEXC | ||
ELFUSDT aelf | USDT 0.08191 | +1.95% | 244.76K ELF | USDT 56.61M | MEXC | ||
AXLUSD Axelar | $0.0553 | -0.18% | 2.52M AXL | $55.23M | COINBASE | ||
AXLUSDT Axelar | USDT 0.0554 | +0.09% | 2.19M AXL | USDT 55.23M | BYBIT | ||
IOUSD io.net | $0.15916 | -1.63% | 320.20K IO | $55.12M | COINBASE | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.1594 | -1.67% | 234.39K IO | USDT 55.12M | BYBIT | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.1597 | -1.48% | 39.42K IO | USDT 55.12M | KUCOIN | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.15939 | -1.57% | 558.32K IO | USDT 55.12M | MEXC | ||
CTCUSD Creditcoin | $0.0933 | -1.17% | 101.88 CTC | $55.04M | KRAKEN | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.0934 | -2.01% | 261.53K CTC | USDT 55.04M | BYBIT | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.0935 | -1.68% | 26.30K CTC | USDT 55.04M | KUCOIN | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.0938 | -1.65% | 190.53K CTC | USDT 55.04M | MEXC | ||
COREUSDT cVault.finance | USDT 0.01858 | +0.43% | 6.07M CORE | USDT 55.02M | OKX | ||
COREUSDT cVault.finance | USDT 0.0186 | +0.43% | 707.06K CORE | USDT 55.02M | BYBIT | ||
COREUSDT cVault.finance | USDT 0.01857 | +0.16% | 1.20M CORE | USDT 55.02M | MEXC | ||
ACHUSD Alchemy Pay | $0.005484 | -1.35% | 2.06M ACH | $54.57M | COINBASE | ||
ACHUSD Alchemy Pay | $0.00549 | -1.26% | 369.99K ACH | $54.57M | KRAKEN | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005507 | -0.99% | 1.22M ACH | USDT 54.57M | OKX |