Crypto
3,451–3,500 / 5,131 instruments
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.0456-1.72%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.04555-1.83%
XVGUSDTVergeUSDT 0.002641+1.73%
CELOUSDCelo$0.0851-0.58%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.08519-0.72%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.08537-0.62%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.0852-0.35%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.0852-0.87%
CGLDUSDCelo$0.0851-0.58%
BRETTUSDTBrett (Based)USDT 0.004798-1.21%
FLOWUSDFlow$0.03148-1.69%
FLOWUSDFlow$0.0315-2.17%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.0315-1.87%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.03156-1.53%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.0315-1.87%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.03156-1.65%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.03243-2.29%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.03241-2.38%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.0323-1.22%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.03271-1.48%
TROLLSOLUSDTTROLL (SOL)USDT 0.036081+0.51%
TROLLUSDTTROLL (SOL)USDT 0.03626+1.85%
RAVEUSDTRaveDAOUSDT 0.1610-2.42%
RAVEUSDTRaveDAOUSDT 0.1900-5.00%
ALTLAYERUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.008236-0.59%
ALTUSDAltLayer$0.00822-0.60%
ALTUSDAltLayer$0.00821-0.61%
ALTUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.008227-0.68%
ALTUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.008214-0.94%
SSVUSDssv.network$2.602-0.38%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.605-0.80%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.605-0.80%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.604-0.91%
SSVUSDTssv.networkUSDT 2.598-0.92%
TOSHIUSDToshi$0.0001085+1.50%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.00010895+1.40%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.0001084+1.12%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.0001086+1.21%
TOSHIUSDTToshiUSDT 0.00010847+1.19%
HOLOUSDHoloworld AI$0.0583-0.68%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.0584-0.68%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.05834+0.38%
HOLOUSDTHoloworld AIUSDT 0.05831-0.85%
NOTUSDNotcoin$0.000408-0.73%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004065-1.69%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004063-1.72%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004068-1.67%
NOTUSDTNotcoinUSDT 0.0004067-1.72%
ANKRUSDAnkr$0.004312-1.39%
ANKRUSDAnkr$0.00431-1.60%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.0456 | -1.72% | 61.52K PNUT | USDT 50.43M | KUCOIN | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.04555 | -1.83% | 462.72K PNUT | USDT 50.43M | MEXC | ||
XVGUSDT Verge | USDT 0.002641 | +1.73% | 10.00M XVG | USDT 50.22M | MEXC | ||
CELOUSD Celo | $0.0851 | -0.58% | 11.54K CELO | $50.12M | KRAKEN | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.08519 | -0.72% | 68.66K CELO | USDT 50.12M | OKX | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.08537 | -0.62% | 69.49K CELO | USDT 50.12M | BYBIT | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.0852 | -0.35% | 3.47K CELO | USDT 50.12M | KUCOIN | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.0852 | -0.87% | 244.39K CELO | USDT 50.12M | MEXC | ||
CGLDUSD Celo | $0.0851 | -0.58% | 10.86K CELO | $50.12M | COINBASE | ||
BRETTUSDT Brett (Based) | USDT 0.004798 | -1.21% | 977.47K BRETT | USDT 50.03M | KUCOIN | ||
FLOWUSD Flow | $0.03148 | -1.69% | 225.05K FLOW | $49.96M | COINBASE | ||
FLOWUSD Flow | $0.0315 | -2.17% | 387.24K FLOW | $49.96M | KRAKEN | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.0315 | -1.87% | 798.10K FLOW | USDT 49.96M | OKX | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.03156 | -1.53% | 382.02K FLOW | USDT 49.96M | BYBIT | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.0315 | -1.87% | 14.33K FLOW | USDT 49.96M | KUCOIN | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.03156 | -1.65% | 675.90K FLOW | USDT 49.96M | MEXC | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.03243 | -2.29% | 24.34K ID | USDT 49.86M | OKX | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.03241 | -2.38% | 252.95K ID | USDT 49.86M | BYBIT | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.0323 | -1.22% | 1.08K ID | USDT 49.86M | KUCOIN | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.03271 | -1.48% | 663.77K ID | USDT 49.86M | MEXC | ||
TROLLSOLUSDT TROLL (SOL) | USDT 0.036081 | +0.51% | 620.42K TROLL | USDT 49.70M | MEXC | ||
TROLLUSDT TROLL (SOL) | USDT 0.03626 | +1.85% | 6.54K TROLL | USDT 49.70M | KUCOIN | ||
RAVEUSDT RaveDAO | USDT 0.1610 | -2.42% | 883.73K RAVE | USDT 49.28M | KUCOIN | ||
RAVEUSDT RaveDAO | USDT 0.1900 | -5.00% | 2.67K RAVE | USDT 49.28M | MEXC | ||
ALTLAYERUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.008236 | -0.59% | 3.36M ALT | USDT 48.98M | MEXC | ||
ALTUSD AltLayer | $0.00822 | -0.60% | 641.94K ALT | $48.98M | COINBASE | ||
ALTUSD AltLayer | $0.00821 | -0.61% | 92.05K ALT | $48.98M | KRAKEN | ||
ALTUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.008227 | -0.68% | 15.70M ALT | USDT 48.98M | BYBIT | ||
ALTUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.008214 | -0.94% | 645.81K ALT | USDT 48.98M | KUCOIN | ||
SSVUSD ssv.network | $2.602 | -0.38% | 23.17 SSV | $47.49M | KRAKEN | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.605 | -0.80% | 3.31K SSV | USDT 47.49M | OKX | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.605 | -0.80% | 847.67 SSV | USDT 47.49M | BYBIT | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.604 | -0.91% | 210.51 SSV | USDT 47.49M | KUCOIN | ||
SSVUSDT ssv.network | USDT 2.598 | -0.92% | 7.32K SSV | USDT 47.49M | MEXC | ||
TOSHIUSD Toshi | $0.0001085 | +1.50% | 200.38M TOSHI | $47.11M | KRAKEN | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.00010895 | +1.40% | 92.12M TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | OKX | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.0001084 | +1.12% | 663.51M TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | BYBIT | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.0001086 | +1.21% | 73.74M TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | KUCOIN | ||
TOSHIUSDT Toshi | USDT 0.00010847 | +1.19% | 278.98M TOSHI | USDT 47.11M | MEXC | ||
HOLOUSD Holoworld AI | $0.0583 | -0.68% | 34.65K HOLO | $46.93M | KRAKEN | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.0584 | -0.68% | 216.80K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | BYBIT | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.05834 | +0.38% | 20.95K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | KUCOIN | ||
HOLOUSDT Holoworld AI | USDT 0.05831 | -0.85% | 386.45K HOLO | USDT 46.93M | MEXC | ||
NOTUSD Notcoin | $0.000408 | -0.73% | 3.57M NOT | $46.88M | KRAKEN | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004065 | -1.69% | 22.52M NOT | USDT 46.88M | OKX | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004063 | -1.72% | 29.91M NOT | USDT 46.88M | BYBIT | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004068 | -1.67% | 23.08M NOT | USDT 46.88M | KUCOIN | ||
NOTUSDT Notcoin | USDT 0.0004067 | -1.72% | 58.51M NOT | USDT 46.88M | MEXC | ||
ANKRUSD Ankr | $0.004312 | -1.39% | 1.14M ANKR | $46.79M | COINBASE | ||
ANKRUSD Ankr | $0.00431 | -1.60% | 334.31K ANKR | $46.79M | KRAKEN |