Crypto
3,501–3,550 / 5,131 instruments
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.004315-1.75%
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.00436-0.68%
ANKRUSDTAnkrUSDT 0.004304-2.36%
XYOUSDXYO$0.003304-0.27%
XYOUSDTXYOUSDT 0.00329-0.66%
XYOUSDTXYOUSDT 0.0033-0.90%
POPCATRLUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.04640.00%
POPCATUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.0460-1.29%
POPCATUSDPopcat (SOL)$0.0459-1.38%
POPCATUSDTPopcat (SOL)USDT 0.04594-1.54%
POPCATUSDTPopcat (SOL)USDT 0.04592-1.54%
POPCATUSDTPopcat (SOL)USDT 0.04595-1.75%
MASKUSDMask Network$0.41607-2.09%
MASKUSDMask Network$0.4160-2.35%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4169-2.18%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4170-2.18%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4175-1.72%
MASKUSDTMask NetworkUSDT 0.4164-2.14%
OPENUSDOpenLedger$0.0965-1.73%
OPENUSDTOpenLedgerUSDT 0.09639-2.03%
OPENUSDTOpenLedgerUSDT 0.09634-2.02%
RIVERUSDTRiverUSDT 1.0879-0.28%
SUPERFORMUSDTUnitasUSDT 0.06361-2.57%
UNITASUSDTUnitasUSDT 0.1470-6.83%
UPUSDTUnitasUSDT 0.06363-2.32%
BARDUSDLombard$0.1131+1.98%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1129+1.71%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1130+1.62%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1129+3.11%
BARDUSDTLombardUSDT 0.1131+1.80%- LAPTLAPTOPUSDTHunter Biden's LaptopUSDT 0.0776+0.52%
0GUSD0G$0.2430-1.62%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2425-1.94%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2425-1.70%
0GUSDT0GUSDT 0.2424-1.90%
ESPUSDEspresso$0.09082-1.95%
ESPUSDEspresso$0.09077-1.65%
ESPUSDTEspressoUSDT 0.09085-2.30%
ESPUSDTEspressoUSDT 0.09115-1.69%
APRUSDCapricorn$0.04603-1.39%
APRUSDTCapricornUSDT 0.0464-0.85%
APRUSDTCapricornUSDT 0.04597-0.82%
CSPRUSDCasper$0.00236+0.21%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.002344-0.13%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.002354+0.17%
CSPRUSDTCasperUSDT 0.00235+0.09%
NANOUSDNano$0.33568-0.05%
XNOUSDTNanoUSDT 0.3342+0.27%
ACUUSDTAcurastUSDT 0.10424+1.00%
ACUUSDTAcurastUSDT 0.10428+1.01%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.004315 | -1.75% | 470.44K ANKR | USDT 46.79M | BYBIT | ||
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.00436 | -0.68% | 103.59K ANKR | USDT 46.79M | KUCOIN | ||
ANKRUSDT Ankr | USDT 0.004304 | -2.36% | 5.03M ANKR | USDT 46.79M | MEXC | ||
XYOUSD XYO | $0.003304 | -0.27% | 315.29K XYO | $46.57M | KRAKEN | ||
XYOUSDT XYO | USDT 0.00329 | -0.66% | 340.93K XYO | USDT 46.57M | KUCOIN | ||
XYOUSDT XYO | USDT 0.0033 | -0.90% | 6.75M XYO | USDT 46.57M | MEXC | ||
POPCATRLUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.0464 | 0.00% | 17.98K POPCAT | $46.47M | GEMINI | ||
POPCATUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.0460 | -1.29% | 240.40K POPCAT | $46.47M | KRAKEN | ||
POPCATUSD Popcat (SOL) | $0.0459 | -1.38% | 279.83K POPCAT | $46.47M | BITSTAMP | ||
POPCATUSDT Popcat (SOL) | USDT 0.04594 | -1.54% | 210.33K POPCAT | USDT 46.47M | BYBIT | ||
POPCATUSDT Popcat (SOL) | USDT 0.04592 | -1.54% | 19.43K POPCAT | USDT 46.47M | KUCOIN | ||
POPCATUSDT Popcat (SOL) | USDT 0.04595 | -1.75% | 511.11K POPCAT | USDT 46.47M | MEXC | ||
MASKUSD Mask Network | $0.41607 | -2.09% | 11.06K MASK | $45.80M | COINBASE | ||
MASKUSD Mask Network | $0.4160 | -2.35% | 2.46K MASK | $45.80M | KRAKEN | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4169 | -2.18% | 24.63K MASK | USDT 45.80M | OKX | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4170 | -2.18% | 13.24K MASK | USDT 45.80M | BYBIT | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4175 | -1.72% | 169.60 MASK | USDT 45.80M | KUCOIN | ||
MASKUSDT Mask Network | USDT 0.4164 | -2.14% | 61.71K MASK | USDT 45.80M | MEXC | ||
OPENUSD OpenLedger | $0.0965 | -1.73% | 5.67K OPEN | $45.59M | KRAKEN | ||
OPENUSDT OpenLedger | USDT 0.09639 | -2.03% | 56.09K OPEN | USDT 45.59M | KUCOIN | ||
OPENUSDT OpenLedger | USDT 0.09634 | -2.02% | 233.09K OPEN | USDT 45.59M | MEXC | ||
RIVERUSDT River | USDT 1.0879 | -0.28% | 41.08K RIVER | USDT 45.48M | MEXC | ||
SUPERFORMUSDT Unitas | USDT 0.06361 | -2.57% | 345.71K UP | USDT 45.40M | MEXC | ||
UNITASUSDT Unitas | USDT 0.1470 | -6.83% | 3.06K UP | USDT 45.40M | KRAKEN | ||
UPUSDT Unitas | USDT 0.06363 | -2.32% | 489.66K UP | USDT 45.40M | KUCOIN | ||
BARDUSD Lombard | $0.1131 | +1.98% | 252.08K BARD | $45.08M | COINBASE | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1129 | +1.71% | 124.71K BARD | USDT 45.08M | OKX | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1130 | +1.62% | 304.28K BARD | USDT 45.08M | BYBIT | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1129 | +3.11% | 69.14 BARD | USDT 45.08M | KUCOIN | ||
BARDUSDT Lombard | USDT 0.1131 | +1.80% | 262.69K BARD | USDT 45.08M | MEXC | ||
LAPT LAPTOPUSDT Hunter Biden's Laptop | USDT 0.0776 | +0.52% | 85.31K LAPTOP | USDT 44.90M | KUCOIN | ||
0GUSD 0G | $0.2430 | -1.62% | 8.61K 0G | $44.70M | KRAKEN | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2425 | -1.94% | 190.84K 0G | USDT 44.70M | BYBIT | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2425 | -1.70% | 16.45K 0G | USDT 44.70M | KUCOIN | ||
0GUSDT 0G | USDT 0.2424 | -1.90% | 98.22K 0G | USDT 44.70M | MEXC | ||
ESPUSD Espresso | $0.09082 | -1.95% | 265.04K ESP | $44.66M | COINBASE | ||
ESPUSD Espresso | $0.09077 | -1.65% | 27.59K ESP | $44.66M | KRAKEN | ||
ESPUSDT Espresso | USDT 0.09085 | -2.30% | 4.27K ESP | USDT 44.66M | KUCOIN | ||
ESPUSDT Espresso | USDT 0.09115 | -1.69% | 232.28K ESP | USDT 44.66M | MEXC | ||
APRUSD Capricorn | $0.04603 | -1.39% | 549.62K APR | $44.32M | KRAKEN | ||
APRUSDT Capricorn | USDT 0.0464 | -0.85% | 246.01K APR | USDT 44.32M | KUCOIN | ||
APRUSDT Capricorn | USDT 0.04597 | -0.82% | 646.59K APR | USDT 44.32M | MEXC | ||
CSPRUSD Casper | $0.00236 | +0.21% | 560.21K CSPR | $44.21M | KRAKEN | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.002344 | -0.13% | 11.67M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | BYBIT | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.002354 | +0.17% | 4.80M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | KUCOIN | ||
CSPRUSDT Casper | USDT 0.00235 | +0.09% | 8.71M CSPR | USDT 44.21M | MEXC | ||
NANOUSD Nano | $0.33568 | -0.05% | 25.00K XNO | $44.03M | KRAKEN | ||
XNOUSDT Nano | USDT 0.3342 | +0.27% | 18.38K XNO | USDT 44.03M | KUCOIN | ||
ACUUSDT Acurast | USDT 0.10424 | +1.00% | 160.45K ACU | USDT 43.97M | KUCOIN | ||
ACUUSDT Acurast | USDT 0.10428 | +1.01% | 227.61K ACU | USDT 43.97M | MEXC |