Crypto
3,551–3,600 / 5,131 instruments- NESUNESUSDNesa$0.1210-0.03%
- NESUNESUSDTNesaUSDT 0.12379+1.30%
- NESUNESUSDTNesaUSDT 0.12339+0.62%
AZTECUSDAztec$0.01987-0.75%
AZTECUSDTAztecUSDT 0.01993-0.75%
AZTECUSDTAztecUSDT 0.01992-0.85%
AZTECUSDTAztecUSDT 0.01993-0.80%
REQUSDTRequestUSDT 0.05699-2.16%
MEGAUSDMegaETH$0.04465-4.68%
MEGAUSDMegaETH$0.04468-4.67%
MEGAUSDMegaETH$0.04464-3.75%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04475-4.65%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04473-4.69%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04474-4.69%
MEGAUSDTMegaETHUSDT 0.04472-4.69%
MOODENGETHUSDTMoo DengUSDT 0.000003127+1.03%
MOODENGUSDMoo Deng$0.03815-1.40%
MOODENGUSDMoo Deng$0.03855-0.57%
MOODENGUSDTMoo DengUSDT 0.03818-1.42%
MOODENGUSDTMoo DengUSDT 0.03817-1.22%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.00783-2.33%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.007819-2.52%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.0078-2.38%
PEOPLEUSDTConstitutionDAOUSDT 0.00782-2.32%
SUSHIUSDSushiSwap$0.1850+8.82%- DOSUDOSUSDDAPPOS$0.1797-1.80%
- DOSUDOSUSDTDAPPOSUSDT 0.1809-1.42%
- DOSUDOSUSDTDAPPOSUSDT 0.18075-1.50%
EDUUSDOpen Campus$0.07555-13.92%
EDUUSDTOpen CampusUSDT 0.0767-0.65%
EDUUSDTOpen CampusUSDT 0.07637-0.82%
SYNUSDSynapse$0.1809+0.50%
SYNUSDTSynapseUSDT 0.1813+0.55%
SYNUSDTSynapseUSDT 0.18118+0.26%
ALLOUSDAllora$0.2218+0.82%
ALLOUSDAllora$0.2228+1.78%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.22197+0.64%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.2219+0.77%
ALLOUSDTAlloraUSDT 0.22176+0.69%
NVDAXUSDNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)$214.8245+0.45%
NVDAXUSDTNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 215.34+0.42%
NVDAXUSDTNVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 215.46+0.47%
REQUSDRequest$0.0532+3.50%
REQUSDRequest$0.0529+2.92%- REQUREQUSDRequest Network$0.0562-1.40%
REQUSDTRequestUSDT 0.05281+2.78%
XUSDUSDTStraitsX USDUSDT 1.001-0.06%
XUSDUSDTStraitsX USDUSDT 1.00050.00%
ASSETUSDTREALUSDT 0.18337+3.28%
ASSETUSDTREALUSDT 0.18352+3.80%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NESU NESUSD Nesa | $0.1210 | -0.03% | 22.76K NES | $43.43M | KRAKEN | ||
NESU NESUSDT Nesa | USDT 0.12379 | +1.30% | 38.46K NES | USDT 43.43M | KUCOIN | ||
NESU NESUSDT Nesa | USDT 0.12339 | +0.62% | 440.07K NES | USDT 43.43M | MEXC | ||
AZTECUSD Aztec | $0.01987 | -0.75% | 383.16K AZTEC | $43.29M | KRAKEN | ||
AZTECUSDT Aztec | USDT 0.01993 | -0.75% | 17.95M AZTEC | USDT 43.29M | BYBIT | ||
AZTECUSDT Aztec | USDT 0.01992 | -0.85% | 259.93K AZTEC | USDT 43.29M | KUCOIN | ||
AZTECUSDT Aztec | USDT 0.01993 | -0.80% | 1.78M AZTEC | USDT 43.29M | MEXC | ||
REQUSDT Request | USDT 0.05699 | -2.16% | 426.81K REQ | USDT 43.25M | MEXC | — | |
MEGAUSD MegaETH | $0.04465 | -4.68% | 9.19M MEGA | $43.23M | COINBASE | ||
MEGAUSD MegaETH | $0.04468 | -4.67% | 3.67M MEGA | $43.23M | KRAKEN | ||
MEGAUSD MegaETH | $0.04464 | -3.75% | 5.33M MEGA | $43.23M | BITSTAMP | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04475 | -4.65% | 13.26M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | OKX | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04473 | -4.69% | 17.35M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | BYBIT | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04474 | -4.69% | 3.35M MEGA | USDT 43.23M | KUCOIN | ||
MEGAUSDT MegaETH | USDT 0.04472 | -4.69% | 958.42K MEGA | USDT 43.23M | MEXC | ||
MOODENGETHUSDT Moo Deng | USDT 0.000003127 | +1.03% | 7.97B MOODENG | USDT 42.98M | MEXC | ||
MOODENGUSD Moo Deng | $0.03815 | -1.40% | 131.22K MOODENG | $42.98M | KRAKEN | ||
MOODENGUSD Moo Deng | $0.03855 | -0.57% | 4.76K MOODENG | $42.98M | BITSTAMP | ||
MOODENGUSDT Moo Deng | USDT 0.03818 | -1.42% | 970.88K MOODENG | USDT 42.98M | OKX | ||
MOODENGUSDT Moo Deng | USDT 0.03817 | -1.22% | 32.16K MOODENG | USDT 42.98M | KUCOIN | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.00783 | -2.33% | 12.11M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | OKX | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.007819 | -2.52% | 1.22M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | BYBIT | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.0078 | -2.38% | 197.63K PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | KUCOIN | ||
PEOPLEUSDT ConstitutionDAO | USDT 0.00782 | -2.32% | 3.22M PEOPLE | USDT 42.85M | MEXC | ||
SUSHIUSD SushiSwap | $0.1850 | +8.82% | 6.01K SUSHI | $42.81M | BITSTAMP | — | |
DOSU DOSUSD DAPPOS | $0.1797 | -1.80% | 181.09K DOS | $41.93M | KRAKEN | ||
DOSU DOSUSDT DAPPOS | USDT 0.1809 | -1.42% | 377.30K DOS | USDT 41.93M | KUCOIN | ||
DOSU DOSUSDT DAPPOS | USDT 0.18075 | -1.50% | 360.37K DOS | USDT 41.93M | MEXC | ||
EDUUSD Open Campus | $0.07555 | -13.92% | 5.00K EDU | $41.92M | KRAKEN | ||
EDUUSDT Open Campus | USDT 0.0767 | -0.65% | 21.31K EDU | USDT 41.92M | KUCOIN | ||
EDUUSDT Open Campus | USDT 0.07637 | -0.82% | 416.55K EDU | USDT 41.92M | MEXC | ||
SYNUSD Synapse | $0.1809 | +0.50% | 62.01K SYN | $41.90M | KRAKEN | ||
SYNUSDT Synapse | USDT 0.1813 | +0.55% | 43.86K SYN | USDT 41.90M | KUCOIN | ||
SYNUSDT Synapse | USDT 0.18118 | +0.26% | 133.76K SYN | USDT 41.90M | MEXC | ||
ALLOUSD Allora | $0.2218 | +0.82% | 48.25K ALLO | $41.89M | COINBASE | ||
ALLOUSD Allora | $0.2228 | +1.78% | 46.45 ALLO | $41.89M | KRAKEN | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.22197 | +0.64% | 245.34K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | OKX | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.2219 | +0.77% | 36.26K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | KUCOIN | ||
ALLOUSDT Allora | USDT 0.22176 | +0.69% | 128.03K ALLO | USDT 41.89M | MEXC | ||
NVDAXUSD NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | $214.8245 | +0.45% | 44.94 NVDAX | $41.26M | KRAKEN | ||
NVDAXUSDT NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 215.34 | +0.42% | 17.21 NVDAX | USDT 41.26M | BYBIT | ||
NVDAXUSDT NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 215.46 | +0.47% | 113.34 NVDAX | USDT 41.26M | MEXC | ||
REQUSD Request | $0.0532 | +3.50% | 26.24K REQ | $41.23M | COINBASE | ||
REQUSD Request | $0.0529 | +2.92% | 71.49K REQ | $41.23M | KRAKEN | ||
REQU REQUSD Request Network | $0.0562 | -1.40% | 1.41M REQ | $41.23M | BINANCE | ||
REQUSDT Request | USDT 0.05281 | +2.78% | 71.78K REQ | USDT 41.23M | KUCOIN | ||
XUSDUSDT StraitsX USD | USDT 1.001 | -0.06% | 122.98 XUSD | USDT 41.14M | BYBIT | ||
XUSDUSDT StraitsX USD | USDT 1.0005 | 0.00% | 23.39K XUSD | USDT 41.14M | MEXC | ||
ASSETUSDT REAL | USDT 0.18337 | +3.28% | 133.09K ASSET | USDT 40.94M | KUCOIN | ||
ASSETUSDT REAL | USDT 0.18352 | +3.80% | 145.34K ASSET | USDT 40.94M | MEXC |