Crypto
3,651–3,700 / 5,131 instruments
ONGUSDTOntology GasUSDT 0.07849-1.69%
NEIROCTOUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007546-1.91%
NEIROCTOUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007566-1.46%
NEIROCTOUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007547-1.81%
NEIROUSDNeiro$0.00007558-1.23%
NEIROUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007552-1.67%
ATUSDTAPROUSDT 0.13947-2.09%
QQQXUSDNasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock)$710.7436+0.35%
DUSKUSDTDuskUSDT 0.11736-5.53%
DUSKUSDTDuskUSDT 0.11721-5.33%
GWEIUSDETHGas$0.021442-1.41%
GWEIUSDTETHGasUSDT 0.021469-1.86%
GWEIUSDTETHGasUSDT 0.02132-1.52%- ARCSARCSUSDTArciumUSDT 0.007842-1.67%
- ARXUARXUSDArcium$0.2368-0.21%
- ARXUARXUSDTArciumUSDT 0.2343-2.05%
- ARXUARXUSDTArciumUSDT 0.23541-1.46%
MEWUSDcat in a dogs world$0.000421+0.48%
MEWUSDcat in a dogs world$0.00042045-1.02%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.0004208-1.10%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.000422-0.24%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.0004211-0.99%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001536+0.59%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001541+0.72%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.00219-2.67%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001544+1.58%
SNTUSDTStatusUSDT 0.00741-1.59%
WAVESUSDTWavesUSDT 0.2446-1.57%
WAVESUSDTWavesUSDT 0.2443-1.61%
XPINUSDTXPIN NetworkUSDT 0.0007196-1.28%
POWRUSDPowerledger$0.0532-0.37%
POWRUSDPowerledger$0.0532-0.19%
AVNTUSDAvantis$0.11544-0.94%
AVNTUSDAvantis$0.11541-0.87%
AVNTUSDAvantis$0.11615-0.36%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.1157-0.86%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.11569-0.96%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.11571-0.86%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.11567-0.94%
KGENUSDTKGeNUSDT 0.09216-3.58%
KGENUSDTKGeNUSDT 0.09208-2.99%
GOOGLXUSDAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)$340.4906+0.40%
GOOGLXUSDTAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 341.83+0.38%
GOOGLXUSDTAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 341.74+0.36%
IRYSUSDTIrysUSDT 0.0130-0.84%
IRYSUSDTIrysUSDT 0.01299-0.76%
IRYSUSDTIrysUSDT 0.01297-1.07%- SWARSWARMUSDTSwarmBaseUSDT 0.09442-0.72%
APEXUSDTApeX ProtocolUSDT 0.2503+7.61%
ZORAUSDZORA$0.006657-0.80%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONGUSDT Ontology Gas | USDT 0.07849 | -1.69% | 352.65K ONG | USDT 37.21M | MEXC | ||
NEIROCTOUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007546 | -1.91% | 1.08B NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | BYBIT | ||
NEIROCTOUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007566 | -1.46% | 108.32M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | KUCOIN | ||
NEIROCTOUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007547 | -1.81% | 331.58M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | MEXC | ||
NEIROUSD Neiro | $0.00007558 | -1.23% | 8.43M NEIRO | $37.19M | KRAKEN | ||
NEIROUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007552 | -1.67% | 228.09M NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | OKX | ||
ATUSDT APRO | USDT 0.13947 | -2.09% | 196.83K AT | USDT 37.15M | MEXC | ||
QQQXUSD Nasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock) | $710.7436 | +0.35% | 1.52 QQQX | $37.10M | KRAKEN | ||
DUSKUSDT Dusk | USDT 0.11736 | -5.53% | 799.83K DUSK | USDT 36.74M | KUCOIN | ||
DUSKUSDT Dusk | USDT 0.11721 | -5.33% | 1.52M DUSK | USDT 36.74M | MEXC | ||
GWEIUSD ETHGas | $0.021442 | -1.41% | 256.21K GWEI | $36.63M | KRAKEN | ||
GWEIUSDT ETHGas | USDT 0.021469 | -1.86% | 465.20K GWEI | USDT 36.63M | KUCOIN | ||
GWEIUSDT ETHGas | USDT 0.02132 | -1.52% | 36.33K GWEI | USDT 36.63M | MEXC | ||
ARCS ARCSUSDT Arcium | USDT 0.007842 | -1.67% | 3.03M ARX | USDT 36.63M | MEXC | ||
ARXU ARXUSD Arcium | $0.2368 | -0.21% | 92.14K ARX | $36.63M | KRAKEN | ||
ARXU ARXUSDT Arcium | USDT 0.2343 | -2.05% | 538.11K ARX | USDT 36.63M | BYBIT | ||
ARXU ARXUSDT Arcium | USDT 0.23541 | -1.46% | 16.52K ARX | USDT 36.63M | KUCOIN | ||
MEWUSD cat in a dogs world | $0.000421 | +0.48% | 3.54M MEW | $36.50M | KRAKEN | ||
MEWUSD cat in a dogs world | $0.00042045 | -1.02% | 31.18M MEW | $36.50M | BITSTAMP | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.0004208 | -1.10% | 18.23M MEW | USDT 36.50M | BYBIT | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.000422 | -0.24% | 1.72M MEW | USDT 36.50M | KUCOIN | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.0004211 | -0.99% | 60.35M MEW | USDT 36.50M | MEXC | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001536 | +0.59% | 31.57M RVN | USDT 36.47M | OKX | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001541 | +0.72% | 25.87M RVN | USDT 36.47M | BYBIT | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.00219 | -2.67% | 215.66K RVN | USDT 36.47M | KUCOIN | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001544 | +1.58% | 22.74M RVN | USDT 36.47M | MEXC | ||
SNTUSDT Status | USDT 0.00741 | -1.59% | 3.43M SNT | USDT 36.38M | MEXC | ||
WAVESUSDT Waves | USDT 0.2446 | -1.57% | 9.63K WAVES | USDT 36.35M | KUCOIN | ||
WAVESUSDT Waves | USDT 0.2443 | -1.61% | 110.40K WAVES | USDT 36.35M | MEXC | ||
XPINUSDT XPIN Network | USDT 0.0007196 | -1.28% | 44.54M XPIN | USDT 36.32M | MEXC | ||
POWRUSD Powerledger | $0.0532 | -0.37% | 105.93K POWR | $36.29M | COINBASE | ||
POWRUSD Powerledger | $0.0532 | -0.19% | 9.15K POWR | $36.29M | KRAKEN | ||
AVNTUSD Avantis | $0.11544 | -0.94% | 876.61K AVNT | $36.13M | COINBASE | ||
AVNTUSD Avantis | $0.11541 | -0.87% | 106.71K AVNT | $36.13M | KRAKEN | ||
AVNTUSD Avantis | $0.11615 | -0.36% | 103.42K AVNT | $36.13M | BITSTAMP | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.1157 | -0.86% | 516.72K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | OKX | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.11569 | -0.96% | 628.24K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | BYBIT | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.11571 | -0.86% | 222.01K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | KUCOIN | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.11567 | -0.94% | 228.81K AVNT | USDT 36.13M | MEXC | ||
KGENUSDT KGeN | USDT 0.09216 | -3.58% | 57.75K KGEN | USDT 36.10M | KUCOIN | ||
KGENUSDT KGeN | USDT 0.09208 | -2.99% | 379.84K KGEN | USDT 36.10M | MEXC | ||
GOOGLXUSD Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | $340.4906 | +0.40% | 89.76 GOOGLX | $35.94M | KRAKEN | ||
GOOGLXUSDT Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 341.83 | +0.38% | 32.46 GOOGLX | USDT 35.94M | BYBIT | ||
GOOGLXUSDT Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 341.74 | +0.36% | 71.58 GOOGLX | USDT 35.94M | MEXC | ||
IRYSUSDT Irys | USDT 0.0130 | -0.84% | 2.56M IRYS | USDT 35.90M | OKX | ||
IRYSUSDT Irys | USDT 0.01299 | -0.76% | 331.85K IRYS | USDT 35.90M | KUCOIN | ||
IRYSUSDT Irys | USDT 0.01297 | -1.07% | 2.08M IRYS | USDT 35.90M | MEXC | ||
SWAR SWARMUSDT SwarmBase | USDT 0.09442 | -0.72% | 260.75K SWARM | USDT 35.66M | MEXC | ||
APEXUSDT ApeX Protocol | USDT 0.2503 | +7.61% | 137.04K APEX | USDT 35.61M | MEXC | ||
ZORAUSD ZORA | $0.006657 | -0.80% | 1.15M ZORA | $35.61M | KRAKEN |