Crypto
3,751–3,800 / 5,131 instruments
FLOCKUSDTFlock.ioUSDT 0.04547-3.07%
FLOCKUSDTFlock.ioUSDT 0.04575-2.41%
FLOCKUSDTFlock.ioUSDT 0.04545-3.19%
LUNAUSDTTerraUSDT 0.04397-4.72%
LUNAUSDTTerraUSDT 0.04395-4.79%
LUNAUSDTTerraUSDT 0.0440-5.17%
LUNAUSDTTerraUSDT 0.04407-4.61%
USUSDTTalusUSDT 0.006389-5.32%
USUSDTTalusUSDT 0.00644-4.31%
MERLUSDMerlin Chain$0.03204+8.50%
MERLUSDTMerlin ChainUSDT 0.02651-3.14%
MERLUSDTMerlin ChainUSDT 0.02655-2.93%
MERLUSDTMerlin ChainUSDT 0.02652-2.93%
MUBARAKUSDMubarak$0.05444-2.24%
MUBARAKUSDTMubarakUSDT 0.05456-2.15%
MUBARAKUSDTMubarakUSDT 0.054527-2.40%
HSKUSDTHashKey Platform TokenUSDT 0.0876+0.23%
HSKUSDTHashKey Platform TokenUSDT 0.08764-0.02%- INDEINDEXUSDTThe IndexUSDT 0.00945+0.08%
CATIUSDTCatizenUSDT 0.05273+0.82%
CATIUSDTCatizenUSDT 0.05269+0.86%
CATIUSDTCatizenUSDT 0.05272+0.78%
CATIUSDTCatizenUSDT 0.0527+0.57%
BNTUSDBancor$0.3127+0.13%
BNTUSDBancor$0.3107-0.32%
BNTUSDTBancorUSDT 0.3113+0.03%
BNTUSDTBancorUSDT 0.3107-0.58%
SAHARAUSDSahara AI$0.00774-1.65%
SAHARAUSDTSahara AIUSDT 0.007707-2.22%
SAHARAUSDTSahara AIUSDT 0.00771-2.24%
SAHARAUSDTSahara AIUSDT 0.00774-1.53%
SAHARAUSDTSahara AIUSDT 0.007706-2.31%
EULRLUSDEuler$1.2141-3.24%
EULUSDEuler$1.194-3.01%
EULUSDEuler$1.196-2.92%
EULUSDTEulerUSDT 1.197-3.00%
EULUSDTEulerUSDT 1.1982-3.18%
ANYONEUSDTANyONe ProtocolUSDT 0.1832-0.22%
SQDUSDTSubsquidUSDT 0.02082-2.62%
SQDUSDTSubsquidUSDT 0.02075-2.76%
SQDUSDTSubsquidUSDT 0.02072-3.00%
ZEREBROUSDZerebro$0.02875-12.05%
ZEREBROUSDTZerebroUSDT 0.02879-12.06%
ZEREBROUSDTZerebroUSDT 0.02882-11.92%
REKTCOINUSDTRektUSDT 0.0000001074+0.37%
REKTUSDTRektUSDT 0.00000008308-0.25%
STORJUSDStorj$0.03998-14.13%
STEEMUSDTSteemUSDT 0.05334-1.55%
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1425-2.13%
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1424-2.13%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLOCKUSDT Flock.io | USDT 0.04547 | -3.07% | 6.86M FLOCK | USDT 33.76M | BYBIT | ||
FLOCKUSDT Flock.io | USDT 0.04575 | -2.41% | 24.31K FLOCK | USDT 33.76M | KUCOIN | ||
FLOCKUSDT Flock.io | USDT 0.04545 | -3.19% | 414.19K FLOCK | USDT 33.76M | MEXC | ||
LUNAUSDT Terra | USDT 0.04397 | -4.72% | 1.33M LUNA | USDT 33.60M | OKX | ||
LUNAUSDT Terra | USDT 0.04395 | -4.79% | 390.57K LUNA | USDT 33.60M | BYBIT | ||
LUNAUSDT Terra | USDT 0.0440 | -5.17% | 776.40K LUNA | USDT 33.60M | KUCOIN | ||
LUNAUSDT Terra | USDT 0.04407 | -4.61% | 840.83K LUNA | USDT 33.60M | MEXC | ||
USUSDT Talus | USDT 0.006389 | -5.32% | 76.49M US | USDT 33.54M | KUCOIN | ||
USUSDT Talus | USDT 0.00644 | -4.31% | 6.24M US | USDT 33.54M | MEXC | ||
MERLUSD Merlin Chain | $0.03204 | +8.50% | 14.96K MERL | $33.49M | KRAKEN | ||
MERLUSDT Merlin Chain | USDT 0.02651 | -3.14% | 879.34K MERL | USDT 33.49M | BYBIT | ||
MERLUSDT Merlin Chain | USDT 0.02655 | -2.93% | 23.16K MERL | USDT 33.49M | KUCOIN | ||
MERLUSDT Merlin Chain | USDT 0.02652 | -2.93% | 1.15M MERL | USDT 33.49M | MEXC | ||
MUBARAKUSD Mubarak | $0.05444 | -2.24% | 206.38K MUBARAK | $33.31M | KRAKEN | ||
MUBARAKUSDT Mubarak | USDT 0.05456 | -2.15% | 379.57K MUBARAK | USDT 33.31M | KUCOIN | ||
MUBARAKUSDT Mubarak | USDT 0.054527 | -2.40% | 1.15M MUBARAK | USDT 33.31M | MEXC | ||
HSKUSDT HashKey Platform Token | USDT 0.0876 | +0.23% | 8.49K HSK | USDT 33.17M | KUCOIN | ||
HSKUSDT HashKey Platform Token | USDT 0.08764 | -0.02% | 329.17K HSK | USDT 33.17M | MEXC | ||
INDE INDEXUSDT The Index | USDT 0.00945 | +0.08% | 3.52M INDEX | USDT 33.15M | MEXC | ||
CATIUSDT Catizen | USDT 0.05273 | +0.82% | 432.93K CATI | USDT 32.67M | OKX | ||
CATIUSDT Catizen | USDT 0.05269 | +0.86% | 430.03K CATI | USDT 32.67M | BYBIT | ||
CATIUSDT Catizen | USDT 0.05272 | +0.78% | 145.76K CATI | USDT 32.67M | KUCOIN | ||
CATIUSDT Catizen | USDT 0.0527 | +0.57% | 548.83K CATI | USDT 32.67M | MEXC | ||
BNTUSD Bancor | $0.3127 | +0.13% | 6.51K BNT | $32.27M | COINBASE | ||
BNTUSD Bancor | $0.3107 | -0.32% | 4.08K BNT | $32.27M | KRAKEN | ||
BNTUSDT Bancor | USDT 0.3113 | +0.03% | 27.61 BNT | USDT 32.27M | OKX | ||
BNTUSDT Bancor | USDT 0.3107 | -0.58% | 97.05K BNT | USDT 32.27M | MEXC | ||
SAHARAUSD Sahara AI | $0.00774 | -1.65% | 124.51K SAHARA | $32.08M | KRAKEN | ||
SAHARAUSDT Sahara AI | USDT 0.007707 | -2.22% | 1.91M SAHARA | USDT 32.08M | OKX | ||
SAHARAUSDT Sahara AI | USDT 0.00771 | -2.24% | 4.37M SAHARA | USDT 32.08M | BYBIT | ||
SAHARAUSDT Sahara AI | USDT 0.00774 | -1.53% | 6.53K SAHARA | USDT 32.08M | KUCOIN | ||
SAHARAUSDT Sahara AI | USDT 0.007706 | -2.31% | 3.65M SAHARA | USDT 32.08M | MEXC | ||
EULRLUSD Euler | $1.2141 | -3.24% | 91.08 EUL | $32.01M | GEMINI | ||
EULUSD Euler | $1.194 | -3.01% | 5.20K EUL | $32.01M | COINBASE | ||
EULUSD Euler | $1.196 | -2.92% | 1.72K EUL | $32.01M | KRAKEN | ||
EULUSDT Euler | USDT 1.197 | -3.00% | 1.97K EUL | USDT 32.01M | KUCOIN | ||
EULUSDT Euler | USDT 1.1982 | -3.18% | 24.04K EUL | USDT 32.01M | MEXC | ||
ANYONEUSDT ANyONe Protocol | USDT 0.1832 | -0.22% | 24.22K ANYONE | USDT 31.34M | MEXC | ||
SQDUSDT Subsquid | USDT 0.02082 | -2.62% | 1.65M SQD | USDT 31.23M | BYBIT | ||
SQDUSDT Subsquid | USDT 0.02075 | -2.76% | 135.73K SQD | USDT 31.23M | KUCOIN | ||
SQDUSDT Subsquid | USDT 0.02072 | -3.00% | 1.49M SQD | USDT 31.23M | MEXC | ||
ZEREBROUSD Zerebro | $0.02875 | -12.05% | 3.93M ZEREBRO | $30.88M | KRAKEN | ||
ZEREBROUSDT Zerebro | USDT 0.02879 | -12.06% | 9.75M ZEREBRO | USDT 30.88M | KUCOIN | ||
ZEREBROUSDT Zerebro | USDT 0.02882 | -11.92% | 5.37M ZEREBRO | USDT 30.88M | MEXC | ||
REKTCOINUSDT Rekt | USDT 0.0000001074 | +0.37% | — | USDT 30.79M | MEXC | ||
REKTUSDT Rekt | USDT 0.00000008308 | -0.25% | 1.33B REKT | USDT 30.79M | KUCOIN | ||
STORJUSD Storj | $0.03998 | -14.13% | 3.28K STORJ | $30.78M | BITSTAMP | — | |
STEEMUSDT Steem | USDT 0.05334 | -1.55% | 480.06K STEEM | USDT 30.63M | MEXC | ||
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1425 | -2.13% | 451.12K MMT | USDT 30.62M | OKX | ||
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1424 | -2.13% | 79.77K MMT | USDT 30.62M | BYBIT |