Crypto
3,801–3,850 / 5,131 instruments
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1425-2.20%
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1421-2.54%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 0.9720-2.99%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 0.9830+0.41%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 0.9665-3.49%
HIVEUSDTHiveUSDT 0.05044-2.08%
DBRUSDDeBridge$0.01912-0.42%
DBRUSDTDeBridgeUSDT 0.01913-0.57%
DBRUSDTDeBridgeUSDT 0.019368+0.47%
DBRUSDTDeBridgeUSDT 0.01911-0.68%- PIPEPIPEDOGUSDTPipedogUSDT 0.001951-4.22%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.005031-1.97%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.00501-1.96%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.005026-2.18%
CSPRUSDCasper$0.00304+19.22%
ACXUSDAcross Protocol$0.0396-1.49%
ACXUSDAcross Protocol$0.03936+2.71%
ACXUSDTAcross ProtocolUSDT 0.03810.00%
ACXUSDTAcross ProtocolUSDT 0.03963+1.28%
ORBSUSDTOrbsUSDT 0.006954+0.40%
XANUSDAnoma$0.00961-2.54%
XANUSDTAnomaUSDT 0.009606-3.49%
XANUSDTAnomaUSDT 0.009604-3.14%
XANUSDTAnomaUSDT 0.009606-3.14%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.06922-5.44%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.0690-5.09%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.06929-5.43%
ALCHUSDAlchemist AI$0.03637-0.52%
ALCHUSDTAlchemist AIUSDT 0.03626-2.50%
BEATUSDTAudieraUSDT 0.0757-0.64%
KNCUSDKyber Network Crystal v2$0.1225-1.69%
KNCUSDKyber Network Crystal v2$0.1225-1.69%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.12278-1.72%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.1219-2.09%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.12224-2.16%
HYPERUSDHyperlane$0.0638-1.09%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.06351-2.44%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.0635-1.40%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.06346-2.50%
AIUSDTGensynUSDT 0.01774-1.50%
WMTXUSDWorld Mobile Token$0.0221+1.28%
WMTXUSDTWorld Mobile TokenUSDT 0.01445-12.74%
WMTXUSDTWorld Mobile TokenUSDT 0.01581-2.35%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.0007624-1.50%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.000762-1.17%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.0007618-1.59%
B2USDTBSquared NetworkUSDT 0.4158+0.19%
B2USDTBSquared NetworkUSDT 0.41303-0.73%
PAXUSDPax Dollar$0.9976-0.10%
USDPUSDTPax DollarUSDT 0.9976+0.16%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1425 | -2.20% | 40.75K MMT | USDT 30.62M | KUCOIN | ||
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1421 | -2.54% | 186.70K MMT | USDT 30.62M | MEXC | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 0.9720 | -2.99% | 3.19K VANA | USDT 30.59M | BYBIT | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 0.9830 | +0.41% | 498.10 VANA | USDT 30.59M | KUCOIN | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 0.9665 | -3.49% | 29.07K VANA | USDT 30.59M | MEXC | ||
HIVEUSDT Hive | USDT 0.05044 | -2.08% | 607.78K HIVE | USDT 30.51M | MEXC | ||
DBRUSD DeBridge | $0.01912 | -0.42% | 434.29K DBR | $30.30M | KRAKEN | ||
DBRUSDT DeBridge | USDT 0.01913 | -0.57% | 1.05M DBR | USDT 30.30M | BYBIT | ||
DBRUSDT DeBridge | USDT 0.019368 | +0.47% | 27.95K DBR | USDT 30.30M | KUCOIN | ||
DBRUSDT DeBridge | USDT 0.01911 | -0.68% | 1.60M DBR | USDT 30.30M | MEXC | ||
PIPE PIPEDOGUSDT Pipedog | USDT 0.001951 | -4.22% | 15.79M PIPEDOG | USDT 30.17M | MEXC | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.005031 | -1.97% | 996.41K USTC | USDT 30.14M | BYBIT | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.00501 | -1.96% | 2.99M USTC | USDT 30.14M | KUCOIN | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.005026 | -2.18% | 6.72M USTC | USDT 30.14M | MEXC | ||
CSPRUSD Casper | $0.00304 | +19.22% | 21.18K CSPR | $29.72M | BITSTAMP | — | |
ACXUSD Across Protocol | $0.0396 | -1.49% | 92.23K ACX | $29.57M | COINBASE | — | |
ACXUSD Across Protocol | $0.03936 | +2.71% | 179.36K ACX | $29.57M | KRAKEN | — | |
ACXUSDT Across Protocol | USDT 0.0381 | 0.00% | 4.11K ACX | USDT 29.57M | KUCOIN | — | |
ACXUSDT Across Protocol | USDT 0.03963 | +1.28% | 663.63K ACX | USDT 29.57M | MEXC | — | |
ORBSUSDT Orbs | USDT 0.006954 | +0.40% | 875.89K ORBS | USDT 29.50M | KUCOIN | ||
XANUSD Anoma | $0.00961 | -2.54% | 260.37K XAN | $29.42M | KRAKEN | ||
XANUSDT Anoma | USDT 0.009606 | -3.49% | 2.24M XAN | USDT 29.42M | BYBIT | ||
XANUSDT Anoma | USDT 0.009604 | -3.14% | 337.99K XAN | USDT 29.42M | KUCOIN | ||
XANUSDT Anoma | USDT 0.009606 | -3.14% | 3.37M XAN | USDT 29.42M | MEXC | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.06922 | -5.44% | 1.14M MANTA | USDT 29.42M | BYBIT | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.0690 | -5.09% | 61.34K MANTA | USDT 29.42M | KUCOIN | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.06929 | -5.43% | 511.91K MANTA | USDT 29.42M | MEXC | ||
ALCHUSD Alchemist AI | $0.03637 | -0.52% | 12.93K ALCH | $29.37M | KRAKEN | ||
ALCHUSDT Alchemist AI | USDT 0.03626 | -2.50% | 760.81K ALCH | USDT 29.37M | MEXC | ||
BEATUSDT Audiera | USDT 0.0757 | -0.64% | 559.42K BEAT | USDT 29.29M | MEXC | ||
KNCUSD Kyber Network Crystal v2 | $0.1225 | -1.69% | 59.89K KNC | $28.87M | COINBASE | ||
KNCUSD Kyber Network Crystal v2 | $0.1225 | -1.69% | 6.19K KNC | $28.87M | KRAKEN | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.12278 | -1.72% | 1.67K KNC | USDT 28.87M | OKX | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.1219 | -2.09% | 4.62K KNC | USDT 28.87M | KUCOIN | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.12224 | -2.16% | 221.76K KNC | USDT 28.87M | MEXC | ||
HYPERUSD Hyperlane | $0.0638 | -1.09% | 32.36K HYPER | $28.80M | COINBASE | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.06351 | -2.44% | 124.84K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | BYBIT | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.0635 | -1.40% | 2.68K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | KUCOIN | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.06346 | -2.50% | 456.71K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | MEXC | ||
AIUSDT Gensyn | USDT 0.01774 | -1.50% | 1.63M AI | USDT 28.73M | MEXC | ||
WMTXUSD World Mobile Token | $0.0221 | +1.28% | 659.97 WMTX | $28.51M | KRAKEN | ||
WMTXUSDT World Mobile Token | USDT 0.01445 | -12.74% | 465.61K WMTX | USDT 28.51M | KUCOIN | ||
WMTXUSDT World Mobile Token | USDT 0.01581 | -2.35% | 1.74M WMTX | USDT 28.51M | MEXC | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.0007624 | -1.50% | 18.93M IOST | USDT 28.50M | OKX | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.000762 | -1.17% | 1.09M IOST | USDT 28.50M | KUCOIN | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.0007618 | -1.59% | 39.50M IOST | USDT 28.50M | MEXC | ||
B2USDT BSquared Network | USDT 0.4158 | +0.19% | 34.23K B2 | USDT 28.38M | KUCOIN | ||
B2USDT BSquared Network | USDT 0.41303 | -0.73% | 77.00K B2 | USDT 28.38M | MEXC | ||
PAXUSD Pax Dollar | $0.9976 | -0.10% | 18.76K USDP | $28.05M | COINBASE | ||
USDPUSDT Pax Dollar | USDT 0.9976 | +0.16% | 100.00 USDP | USDT 28.05M | KUCOIN |