Crypto
3,901–3,950 / 5,131 instruments
METISUSDTMetisUSDT 3.949-2.33%
METISUSDTMetisUSDT 3.97-1.73%
METISUSDTMetisUSDT 3.966-1.73%
PHAUSDPhala Network$0.05103-4.65%
PHAUSDTPhala NetworkUSDT 0.05138-3.62%
PHAUSDTPhala NetworkUSDT 0.0515-3.01%
PHAUSDTPhala NetworkUSDT 0.05126-4.04%
ILVUSDIlluvium$3.3306-1.84%
ILVUSDTIlluviumUSDT 3.33-1.97%
ILVUSDTIlluviumUSDT 3.333-1.74%
ILVUSDTIlluviumUSDT 3.336-1.97%
CUSDTChainbaseUSDT 0.08296-1.24%
CUSDTChainbaseUSDT 0.08277-1.50%
VELVETUSDTVelvetUSDT 0.07081-1.76%
VELVETUSDTVelvetUSDT 0.07079-1.93%- KIIUKIIUSDKiichain$0.08819+0.83%
- KIIUKIIUSDTKiichainUSDT 0.08768-0.25%
- KIIUKIIUSDTKiichainUSDT 0.08761-0.24%
FRAXUSDTFrax (prev. FXS)USDT 0.2839-4.67%
FRAXUSDTFrax (prev. FXS)USDT 0.2859-3.48%
FRAXUSDTFrax (prev. FXS)USDT 0.2850-4.59%
FXSUSDFrax (prev. FXS)$0.3000+1.01%
EVUSDTEverythingUSDT 0.0002541+0.24%
RLCUSDiExec RLC$0.7786-5.49%
RLCUSDiExec RLC$0.7827-4.79%
RLCUSDTiExec RLCUSDT 0.7807-5.19%
RLCUSDTiExec RLCUSDT 0.7783-5.56%
VRUSDTVictoria VRUSDT 0.001489+0.07%
DEGENUSDDegen$0.000941+0.32%
DEGENUSDTDegenUSDT 0.0009431-0.50%
DEGENUSDTDegenUSDT 0.00095+0.47%
DEGENUSDTDegenUSDT 0.00095+0.85%
DEGENUSDTDegenUSDT 0.0009441+0.22%
STARHEROESUSDTStarpowerUSDT 0.001387-2.87%
ONEUSDHarmony$0.10455+0.12%
ONEUSDTHarmonyUSDT 0.001473-2.45%
ONEUSDTHarmonyUSDT 0.001474-2.51%
ONEUSDTHarmonyUSDT 0.0014773-2.81%
CARVUSDCARV$0.03524-2.92%
CARVUSDTCARVUSDT 0.0354-2.48%
CARVUSDTCARVUSDT 0.03537-2.86%
HOMEUSDDefi App$0.00499-3.29%
HOMEUSDTDefi AppUSDT 0.004963-3.42%
HOMEUSDTDefi AppUSDT 0.004959-3.48%
HOMEUSDTDefi AppUSDT 0.004977-2.93%
DOGSUSDDOGS$0.00003911-5.74%
DOGSUSDTDOGSUSDT 0.00003909-6.10%
DOGSUSDTDOGSUSDT 0.00003914-6.00%
DOGSUSDTDOGSUSDT 0.00003908-6.15%
DOGSUSDTDOGSUSDT 0.00003903-6.20%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
METISUSDT Metis | USDT 3.949 | -2.33% | 34.80K METIS | USDT 25.98M | OKX | ||
METISUSDT Metis | USDT 3.97 | -1.73% | 4.77K METIS | USDT 25.98M | KUCOIN | ||
METISUSDT Metis | USDT 3.966 | -1.73% | 25.65K METIS | USDT 25.98M | MEXC | ||
PHAUSD Phala Network | $0.05103 | -4.65% | 310.62K PHA | $25.86M | KRAKEN | ||
PHAUSDT Phala Network | USDT 0.05138 | -3.62% | 2.83M PHA | USDT 25.86M | OKX | ||
PHAUSDT Phala Network | USDT 0.0515 | -3.01% | 132.05K PHA | USDT 25.86M | KUCOIN | ||
PHAUSDT Phala Network | USDT 0.05126 | -4.04% | 1.60M PHA | USDT 25.86M | MEXC | ||
ILVUSD Illuvium | $3.3306 | -1.84% | 3.87K ILV | $25.76M | COINBASE | ||
ILVUSDT Illuvium | USDT 3.33 | -1.97% | 468.20 ILV | USDT 25.76M | OKX | ||
ILVUSDT Illuvium | USDT 3.333 | -1.74% | 580.15 ILV | USDT 25.76M | KUCOIN | ||
ILVUSDT Illuvium | USDT 3.336 | -1.97% | 11.25K ILV | USDT 25.76M | MEXC | ||
CUSDT Chainbase | USDT 0.08296 | -1.24% | 33.78K C | USDT 25.70M | KUCOIN | ||
CUSDT Chainbase | USDT 0.08277 | -1.50% | 369.01K C | USDT 25.70M | MEXC | ||
VELVETUSDT Velvet | USDT 0.07081 | -1.76% | 663.45K VELVET | USDT 25.66M | KUCOIN | ||
VELVETUSDT Velvet | USDT 0.07079 | -1.93% | 481.15K VELVET | USDT 25.66M | MEXC | ||
KIIU KIIUSD Kiichain | $0.08819 | +0.83% | 286.97 KII | $25.58M | KRAKEN | ||
KIIU KIIUSDT Kiichain | USDT 0.08768 | -0.25% | 4.84M KII | USDT 25.58M | KUCOIN | ||
KIIU KIIUSDT Kiichain | USDT 0.08761 | -0.24% | 8.12M KII | USDT 25.58M | MEXC | ||
FRAXUSDT Frax (prev. FXS) | USDT 0.2839 | -4.67% | 31.87K FRAX | USDT 25.43M | BYBIT | ||
FRAXUSDT Frax (prev. FXS) | USDT 0.2859 | -3.48% | 1.06K FRAX | USDT 25.43M | KUCOIN | ||
FRAXUSDT Frax (prev. FXS) | USDT 0.2850 | -4.59% | 150.72K FRAX | USDT 25.43M | MEXC | ||
FXSUSD Frax (prev. FXS) | $0.3000 | +1.01% | 3.27K FRAX | $25.43M | KRAKEN | ||
EVUSDT Everything | USDT 0.0002541 | +0.24% | 40.66M EV | USDT 25.37M | MEXC | ||
RLCUSD iExec RLC | $0.7786 | -5.49% | 198.03K RLC | $25.26M | COINBASE | ||
RLCUSD iExec RLC | $0.7827 | -4.79% | 48.96K RLC | $25.26M | KRAKEN | ||
RLCUSDT iExec RLC | USDT 0.7807 | -5.19% | 60.34K RLC | USDT 25.26M | KUCOIN | ||
RLCUSDT iExec RLC | USDT 0.7783 | -5.56% | 71.79K RLC | USDT 25.26M | MEXC | ||
VRUSDT Victoria VR | USDT 0.001489 | +0.07% | 146.68M VR | USDT 25.21M | MEXC | ||
DEGENUSD Degen | $0.000941 | +0.32% | 3.02M DEGEN | $25.14M | KRAKEN | ||
DEGENUSDT Degen | USDT 0.0009431 | -0.50% | 4.42M DEGEN | USDT 25.14M | OKX | ||
DEGENUSDT Degen | USDT 0.00095 | +0.47% | 340.42M DEGEN | USDT 25.14M | BYBIT | ||
DEGENUSDT Degen | USDT 0.00095 | +0.85% | 442.14K DEGEN | USDT 25.14M | KUCOIN | ||
DEGENUSDT Degen | USDT 0.0009441 | +0.22% | 33.38M DEGEN | USDT 25.14M | MEXC | ||
STARHEROESUSDT Starpower | USDT 0.001387 | -2.87% | 21.33M STAR | USDT 25.13M | MEXC | — | |
ONEUSD Harmony | $0.10455 | +0.12% | 22.98K ONE | $25.13M | KRAKEN | ||
ONEUSDT Harmony | USDT 0.001473 | -2.45% | 83.07M ONE | USDT 25.13M | OKX | ||
ONEUSDT Harmony | USDT 0.001474 | -2.51% | 27.76M ONE | USDT 25.13M | KUCOIN | ||
ONEUSDT Harmony | USDT 0.0014773 | -2.81% | 23.78M ONE | USDT 25.13M | MEXC | ||
CARVUSD CARV | $0.03524 | -2.92% | 28.32K CARV | $24.60M | KRAKEN | ||
CARVUSDT CARV | USDT 0.0354 | -2.48% | 11.06K CARV | USDT 24.60M | KUCOIN | ||
CARVUSDT CARV | USDT 0.03537 | -2.86% | 816.84K CARV | USDT 24.60M | MEXC | ||
HOMEUSD Defi App | $0.00499 | -3.29% | 1.35M HOME | $24.48M | COINBASE | ||
HOMEUSDT Defi App | USDT 0.004963 | -3.42% | 6.78M HOME | USDT 24.48M | BYBIT | ||
HOMEUSDT Defi App | USDT 0.004959 | -3.48% | 31.90M HOME | USDT 24.48M | KUCOIN | ||
HOMEUSDT Defi App | USDT 0.004977 | -2.93% | 6.12M HOME | USDT 24.48M | MEXC | ||
DOGSUSD DOGS | $0.00003911 | -5.74% | 79.71M DOGS | $24.37M | KRAKEN | ||
DOGSUSDT DOGS | USDT 0.00003909 | -6.10% | 340.22M DOGS | USDT 24.37M | OKX | ||
DOGSUSDT DOGS | USDT 0.00003914 | -6.00% | 367.08M DOGS | USDT 24.37M | BYBIT | ||
DOGSUSDT DOGS | USDT 0.00003908 | -6.15% | 1.58B DOGS | USDT 24.37M | KUCOIN | ||
DOGSUSDT DOGS | USDT 0.00003903 | -6.20% | 903.51M DOGS | USDT 24.37M | MEXC |