Crypto
4,001–4,050 / 5,131 instruments
LCXUSDLCX$0.05143-7.68%
CYSUSDTCysicUSDT 0.1177-8.19%
FLUXUSDFlux$0.07544-1.72%
FLUXUSDTFluxUSDT 0.0755-2.08%
FLUXUSDTFluxUSDT 0.07552-2.11%
BSBUSDTBlock StreetUSDT 0.08722-1.18%
BANKUSDTLorenzo ProtocolUSDT 0.02719+0.44%
BANKUSDTLorenzo ProtocolUSDT 0.0272+1.12%
IQUSDTIQUSDT 0.0007796-1.24%
UDSUSDTUndeads GamesUSDT 0.1095-0.18%
STRAXUSDTXertraUSDT 0.01062-0.84%
CYBERUSDCyber$0.3230-2.42%
CYBERUSDTCyberUSDT 0.3228-3.27%
CYBERUSDTCyberUSDT 0.3220-3.01%
CYBERUSDTCyberUSDT 0.3225-3.27%
KNCUSDKyber Network Crystal v2$0.0985+4.34%
SATSUSDTSATS (Ordinals)USDT 0.000000010561-3.10%
SATSUSDTSATS (Ordinals)USDT 0.00000001052-3.13%
SATSUSDTSATS (Ordinals)USDT 0.000000010636-3.16%
YGGUSDYield Guild Games$0.0260+1.17%- YGGUYGGUSDYield Guild Games$0.02632-1.24%
YGGUSDTYield Guild GamesUSDT 0.02524-3.33%
YGGUSDTYield Guild GamesUSDT 0.0253-2.92%
YGGUSDTYield Guild GamesUSDT 0.02525-3.18%
SLPUSDTSmooth Love PotionUSDT 0.0005749-1.03%
SLPUSDTSmooth Love PotionUSDT 0.00057-2.40%
SLPUSDTSmooth Love PotionUSDT 0.0005726-1.88%
ICNTUSDImpossible Cloud Network$0.1970+9.87%
ICNTUSDTImpossible Cloud NetworkUSDT 0.1968+9.58%
ICNTUSDTImpossible Cloud NetworkUSDT 0.19744+9.56%
ICNTUSDTImpossible Cloud NetworkUSDT 0.09345+3.42%
ONUSDTOrochi NetworkUSDT 0.1186-7.80%
SKLUSDSKALE$0.003621-2.49%
EDENUSDTOpenEdenUSDT 0.0571-2.56%
EDENUSDTOpenEdenUSDT 0.05679-3.47%
ALEOUSDTAleoUSDT 0.06038+4.05%
ALEOUSDTAleoUSDT 0.06046+2.42%
AEVOUSDAevo$0.02303-1.83%
AEVOUSDTAevoUSDT 0.02311-2.90%
AEVOUSDTAevoUSDT 0.02309-2.82%
AEVOUSDTAevoUSDT 0.02307-2.90%
AEVOUSDTAevoUSDT 0.02303-3.19%
NILUSDNillion$0.0846+2.17%
NILUSDTNillionUSDT 0.08461+1.98%
NILUSDTNillionUSDT 0.08463+1.90%
XCHUSDTChiaUSDT 1.6+0.31%
XCHUSDTChiaUSDT 1.607-0.06%
BIGTIMEUSDBig Time$0.006982-3.44%
BIGTIMEUSDBig Time$0.006985-2.38%
BIGTIMEUSDTBig TimeUSDT 0.006987-3.64%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCXUSD LCX | $0.05143 | -7.68% | 861.78K LCX | $23.31M | KRAKEN | ||
CYSUSDT Cysic | USDT 0.1177 | -8.19% | 452.48K CYS | USDT 23.26M | MEXC | ||
FLUXUSD Flux | $0.07544 | -1.72% | 192.26K FLUX | $23.19M | KRAKEN | ||
FLUXUSDT Flux | USDT 0.0755 | -2.08% | 180.18K FLUX | USDT 23.19M | KUCOIN | ||
FLUXUSDT Flux | USDT 0.07552 | -2.11% | 447.23K FLUX | USDT 23.19M | MEXC | ||
BSBUSDT Block Street | USDT 0.08722 | -1.18% | 2.44M BSB | USDT 23.19M | MEXC | ||
BANKUSDT Lorenzo Protocol | USDT 0.02719 | +0.44% | 7.35M BANK | USDT 23.07M | MEXC | ||
BANKUSDT Lorenzo Protocol | USDT 0.0272 | +1.12% | 244.63K BANK | USDT 23.07M | KUCOIN | ||
IQUSDT IQ | USDT 0.0007796 | -1.24% | 42.68M IQ | USDT 22.99M | MEXC | ||
UDSUSDT Undeads Games | USDT 0.1095 | -0.18% | 119.12K UDS | USDT 22.93M | MEXC | ||
STRAXUSDT Xertra | USDT 0.01062 | -0.84% | 1.39M STRAX | USDT 22.77M | KUCOIN | ||
CYBERUSD Cyber | $0.3230 | -2.42% | 1.48K CYBER | $22.77M | KRAKEN | ||
CYBERUSDT Cyber | USDT 0.3228 | -3.27% | 226.20K CYBER | USDT 22.77M | BYBIT | ||
CYBERUSDT Cyber | USDT 0.3220 | -3.01% | 51.28K CYBER | USDT 22.77M | KUCOIN | ||
CYBERUSDT Cyber | USDT 0.3225 | -3.27% | 136.21K CYBER | USDT 22.77M | MEXC | ||
KNCUSD Kyber Network Crystal v2 | $0.0985 | +4.34% | 1.01K KNC | $22.64M | BITSTAMP | — | |
SATSUSDT SATS (Ordinals) | USDT 0.000000010561 | -3.10% | 233.98B SATS | USDT 22.59M | BYBIT | ||
SATSUSDT SATS (Ordinals) | USDT 0.00000001052 | -3.13% | 424.16B SATS | USDT 22.59M | KUCOIN | ||
SATSUSDT SATS (Ordinals) | USDT 0.000000010636 | -3.16% | 3.06T SATS | USDT 22.59M | MEXC | ||
YGGUSD Yield Guild Games | $0.0260 | +1.17% | 26.43K YGG | $22.47M | KRAKEN | ||
YGGU YGGUSD Yield Guild Games | $0.02632 | -1.24% | 7.71M YGG | $22.47M | BINANCE | ||
YGGUSDT Yield Guild Games | USDT 0.02524 | -3.33% | 632.49K YGG | USDT 22.47M | OKX | ||
YGGUSDT Yield Guild Games | USDT 0.0253 | -2.92% | 6.82K YGG | USDT 22.47M | KUCOIN | ||
YGGUSDT Yield Guild Games | USDT 0.02525 | -3.18% | 1.21M YGG | USDT 22.47M | MEXC | ||
SLPUSDT Smooth Love Potion | USDT 0.0005749 | -1.03% | 3.39M SLP | USDT 22.46M | OKX | ||
SLPUSDT Smooth Love Potion | USDT 0.00057 | -2.40% | 3.77M SLP | USDT 22.46M | KUCOIN | ||
SLPUSDT Smooth Love Potion | USDT 0.0005726 | -1.88% | 57.95M SLP | USDT 22.46M | MEXC | ||
ICNTUSD Impossible Cloud Network | $0.1970 | +9.87% | 4.81M ICNT | $22.45M | KRAKEN | ||
ICNTUSDT Impossible Cloud Network | USDT 0.1968 | +9.58% | 32.93M ICNT | USDT 22.45M | BYBIT | ||
ICNTUSDT Impossible Cloud Network | USDT 0.19744 | +9.56% | 9.31M ICNT | USDT 22.45M | KUCOIN | ||
ICNTUSDT Impossible Cloud Network | USDT 0.09345 | +3.42% | 308.23K ICNT | USDT 22.45M | MEXC | ||
ONUSDT Orochi Network | USDT 0.1186 | -7.80% | 302.79K ON | USDT 22.30M | MEXC | ||
SKLUSD SKALE | $0.003621 | -2.49% | 544.51K SKL | $22.27M | BITSTAMP | — | |
EDENUSDT OpenEden | USDT 0.0571 | -2.56% | 130.67K EDEN | USDT 22.07M | KUCOIN | ||
EDENUSDT OpenEden | USDT 0.05679 | -3.47% | 750.20K EDEN | USDT 22.07M | MEXC | ||
ALEOUSDT Aleo | USDT 0.06038 | +4.05% | 712.18K ALEO | USDT 22.01M | KRAKEN | ||
ALEOUSDT Aleo | USDT 0.06046 | +2.42% | 6.84M ALEO | USDT 22.01M | MEXC | ||
AEVOUSD Aevo | $0.02303 | -1.83% | 77.98K AEVO | $21.76M | KRAKEN | ||
AEVOUSDT Aevo | USDT 0.02311 | -2.90% | 418.61K AEVO | USDT 21.76M | OKX | ||
AEVOUSDT Aevo | USDT 0.02309 | -2.82% | 1.36M AEVO | USDT 21.76M | BYBIT | ||
AEVOUSDT Aevo | USDT 0.02307 | -2.90% | 74.27K AEVO | USDT 21.76M | KUCOIN | ||
AEVOUSDT Aevo | USDT 0.02303 | -3.19% | 1.40M AEVO | USDT 21.76M | MEXC | ||
NILUSD Nillion | $0.0846 | +2.17% | 3.02M NIL | $21.72M | KRAKEN | ||
NILUSDT Nillion | USDT 0.08461 | +1.98% | 2.08M NIL | USDT 21.72M | KUCOIN | ||
NILUSDT Nillion | USDT 0.08463 | +1.90% | 868.13K NIL | USDT 21.72M | MEXC | ||
XCHUSDT Chia | USDT 1.6 | +0.31% | 5.47K XCH | USDT 21.67M | KUCOIN | ||
XCHUSDT Chia | USDT 1.607 | -0.06% | 33.95K XCH | USDT 21.67M | MEXC | ||
BIGTIMEUSD Big Time | $0.006982 | -3.44% | 57.14K BIGTIME | $21.48M | COINBASE | ||
BIGTIMEUSD Big Time | $0.006985 | -2.38% | 408.38K BIGTIME | $21.48M | KRAKEN | ||
BIGTIMEUSDT Big Time | USDT 0.006987 | -3.64% | 1.67M BIGTIME | USDT 21.48M | OKX |