Crypto
4,101–4,150 / 5,131 instruments
TAUSDTTrusta.AIUSDT 0.04114-4.28%
TAUSDTTrusta.AIUSDT 0.04116-4.35%
CTKUSDTShentuUSDT 0.11596-4.59%
ZESTUSDTZest ProtocolUSDT 0.17979-2.22%
ROBOUSDFabric Protocol$0.00676-3.57%
ROBOUSDFabric Protocol$0.00682-3.40%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.00676-4.36%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.00676-4.52%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.00676-4.11%
ROBOUSDTFabric ProtocolUSDT 0.006764-4.27%
BICOUSDBiconomy$0.016663-4.13%
BICOUSDBiconomy$0.01666-4.25%- BICOBICOUSDBiconomy$0.02198+0.18%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.01669-3.91%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.01674-3.96%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.0168-3.45%
BICOUSDTBiconomyUSDT 0.01669-4.03%
SPELLUSDTSpell TokenUSDT 0.000091-3.81%
ENSOUSDEnso$0.7130-4.42%
ENSOUSDTEnsoUSDT 0.7125-4.73%
ENSOUSDTEnsoUSDT 0.7152-4.50%
ENSOUSDTEnsoUSDT 0.7126-4.82%
CORNUSDCorn$0.02527+0.48%
FIDAUSDBonfida$0.01858-1.22%
FIDAUSDBonfida$0.01842-1.97%
FIDAUSDTBonfidaUSDT 0.0185-1.54%
FIDAUSDTBonfidaUSDT 0.01845-1.55%
FIDAUSDTBonfidaUSDT 0.0184-2.54%
AUDIOUSDTAudiusUSDT 0.01327-0.38%
GIGAUSDGigachad$0.001916-0.67%
GIGAUSDTGigachadUSDT 0.0019-2.06%
GIGAUSDTGigachadUSDT 0.001908-1.45%
BREVUSDBrevis$0.0743-3.00%
BREVUSDBrevis$0.0744-2.23%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.07355-3.64%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.07369-3.84%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.0739-3.27%
BREVUSDTBrevisUSDT 0.07365-3.93%
PRLUSDTPerleUSDT 0.09441-2.26%
PRLUSDTPerleUSDT 0.09361-3.05%
AVAAIUSDAVA (Travala)$0.00755+1.07%
AVAAIUSDTAVA (Travala)USDT 0.00767+4.50%
AVAAIUSDTAVA (Travala)USDT 0.007655+3.81%
AVAUSDTAVA (Travala)USDT 0.3312+12.54%
WAXUSDTWAXUSDT 0.00439-3.09%
TAKEUSDTOVERTAKEUSDT 0.05479+0.77%
POKTUSDTPocket NetworkUSDT 0.00743+2.60%
PYBOBOUSDTCapyboboUSDT 0.000725-0.89%
PYBOBOUSDTCapyboboUSDT 0.0007278-0.15%
AUDIOUSDAudius$0.01582-0.37%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAUSDT Trusta.AI | USDT 0.04114 | -4.28% | 862.90K TA | USDT 20.22M | MEXC | ||
TAUSDT Trusta.AI | USDT 0.04116 | -4.35% | 10.63M TA | USDT 20.22M | KUCOIN | ||
CTKUSDT Shentu | USDT 0.11596 | -4.59% | 282.79K CTK | USDT 20.20M | MEXC | ||
ZESTUSDT Zest Protocol | USDT 0.17979 | -2.22% | 218.20K ZEST | USDT 20.15M | MEXC | ||
ROBOUSD Fabric Protocol | $0.00676 | -3.57% | 1.47M ROBO | $20.12M | COINBASE | ||
ROBOUSD Fabric Protocol | $0.00682 | -3.40% | 725.67K ROBO | $20.12M | KRAKEN | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.00676 | -4.36% | 6.08M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | OKX | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.00676 | -4.52% | 27.40M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | BYBIT | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.00676 | -4.11% | 347.94K ROBO | USDT 20.12M | KUCOIN | ||
ROBOUSDT Fabric Protocol | USDT 0.006764 | -4.27% | 5.60M ROBO | USDT 20.12M | MEXC | ||
BICOUSD Biconomy | $0.016663 | -4.13% | 1.42M BICO | $20.09M | COINBASE | ||
BICOUSD Biconomy | $0.01666 | -4.25% | 182.41K BICO | $20.09M | KRAKEN | ||
BICO BICOUSD Biconomy | $0.02198 | +0.18% | 46.70M BICO | $20.09M | BINANCE | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.01669 | -3.91% | 4.50M BICO | USDT 20.09M | OKX | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.01674 | -3.96% | 935.01K BICO | USDT 20.09M | BYBIT | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.0168 | -3.45% | 42.55K BICO | USDT 20.09M | KUCOIN | ||
BICOUSDT Biconomy | USDT 0.01669 | -4.03% | 2.81M BICO | USDT 20.09M | MEXC | ||
SPELLUSDT Spell Token | USDT 0.000091 | -3.81% | 207.08M SPELL | USDT 20.07M | BYBIT | — | |
ENSOUSD Enso | $0.7130 | -4.42% | 9.25K ENSO | $19.91M | KRAKEN | ||
ENSOUSDT Enso | USDT 0.7125 | -4.73% | 164.49K ENSO | USDT 19.91M | BYBIT | ||
ENSOUSDT Enso | USDT 0.7152 | -4.50% | 4.62K ENSO | USDT 19.91M | KUCOIN | ||
ENSOUSDT Enso | USDT 0.7126 | -4.82% | 58.75K ENSO | USDT 19.91M | MEXC | ||
CORNUSD Corn | $0.02527 | +0.48% | 770.99 CORN | $19.76M | KRAKEN | ||
FIDAUSD Bonfida | $0.01858 | -1.22% | 378.54K FIDA | $19.73M | COINBASE | ||
FIDAUSD Bonfida | $0.01842 | -1.97% | 281.40K FIDA | $19.73M | KRAKEN | ||
FIDAUSDT Bonfida | USDT 0.0185 | -1.54% | 265.52K FIDA | USDT 19.73M | BYBIT | ||
FIDAUSDT Bonfida | USDT 0.01845 | -1.55% | 67.91K FIDA | USDT 19.73M | KUCOIN | ||
FIDAUSDT Bonfida | USDT 0.0184 | -2.54% | 1.96M FIDA | USDT 19.73M | MEXC | ||
AUDIOUSDT Audius | USDT 0.01327 | -0.38% | 47.47K AUDIO | USDT 19.65M | KUCOIN | — | |
GIGAUSD Gigachad | $0.001916 | -0.67% | 1.35M GIGA | $19.59M | KRAKEN | ||
GIGAUSDT Gigachad | USDT 0.0019 | -2.06% | 302.21K GIGA | USDT 19.59M | KUCOIN | ||
GIGAUSDT Gigachad | USDT 0.001908 | -1.45% | 18.88M GIGA | USDT 19.59M | MEXC | ||
BREVUSD Brevis | $0.0743 | -3.00% | 48.19K BREV | $19.45M | COINBASE | ||
BREVUSD Brevis | $0.0744 | -2.23% | 48.43K BREV | $19.45M | KRAKEN | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.07355 | -3.64% | 381.13K BREV | USDT 19.45M | OKX | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.07369 | -3.84% | 100.62K BREV | USDT 19.45M | BYBIT | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.0739 | -3.27% | 10.44K BREV | USDT 19.45M | KUCOIN | ||
BREVUSDT Brevis | USDT 0.07365 | -3.93% | 449.83K BREV | USDT 19.45M | MEXC | ||
PRLUSDT Perle | USDT 0.09441 | -2.26% | 138.19K PRL | USDT 19.37M | KUCOIN | ||
PRLUSDT Perle | USDT 0.09361 | -3.05% | 411.34K PRL | USDT 19.37M | MEXC | ||
AVAAIUSD AVA (Travala) | $0.00755 | +1.07% | 3.17M AVA | $19.35M | KRAKEN | ||
AVAAIUSDT AVA (Travala) | USDT 0.00767 | +4.50% | 11.59M AVA | USDT 19.35M | KUCOIN | ||
AVAAIUSDT AVA (Travala) | USDT 0.007655 | +3.81% | 7.82M AVA | USDT 19.35M | MEXC | ||
AVAUSDT AVA (Travala) | USDT 0.3312 | +12.54% | 655.66K AVA | USDT 19.35M | BYBIT | ||
WAXUSDT WAX | USDT 0.00439 | -3.09% | 2.80M WAXP | USDT 19.05M | KUCOIN | — | |
TAKEUSDT OVERTAKE | USDT 0.05479 | +0.77% | 786.85K TAKE | USDT 19.01M | MEXC | ||
POKTUSDT Pocket Network | USDT 0.00743 | +2.60% | 296.09K POKT | USDT 18.99M | MEXC | ||
PYBOBOUSDT Capybobo | USDT 0.000725 | -0.89% | 36.25M PYBOBO | USDT 18.93M | KUCOIN | ||
PYBOBOUSDT Capybobo | USDT 0.0007278 | -0.15% | 51.04M PYBOBO | USDT 18.93M | MEXC | ||
AUDIOUSD Audius | $0.01582 | -0.37% | 1.04M AUDIO | $18.85M | COINBASE |